3m SM 9/125 DX Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

Item ID : 182719120
3m SM 9/125 DX Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Sale Price : RM 36.00
Shipping :
Peninsular :RM6Sabah, Labuan:RM10Sarawak:RM9
Ship within 1 working day
Ship To : Within Malaysia, ship by Courier Services
Item at : Penang
Views : 660
Available Qty : 2

3m SM 9/125 DX Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC


These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...


  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Operations Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Type : Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0mm
  • Cable Length : 3m
  • Cable Color : Yellow 

Package Content:

  • 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable

(Note : Photo attached is for reference only, it may be slightly varied in items of colour, shape from the actual item delivered from time to time)

Payment methods

Q&A (0)

3m SM 9/125 DX Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
RM 36.00 Shipping fee:Peninsular: RM 6, Sabah/Labuan: RM 10, Sarawak: RM 9,
International: RM

Add to Wishlist (0)
   NewfroggyStore's items  •  View all by NewfroggyStore  •  View related items   •  Promote your items..

Visit My Store       View My Product Listing

You may also be interested in : fiber patch, lc lc fiber


Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.

Site Search :  
Our Affiliates: lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my