- Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia
All Items
Price: -
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
RB1100AHx2 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port Dual Core RouterOS Malaysia4 SOLD
RB1100AHx2 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port Dual ...
RM 1,760.00
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Ubiquiti
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SM...
RM 227.00
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Ubiquiti
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 179.00
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Ubiquiti
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 227.00
 
 
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 227.00
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SM...
RM 227.00
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Brocade
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 179.00
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Cisco
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SM...
RM 227.00
 
 
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Cisco
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 179.00
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Cisco
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 227.00
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Juniper
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SM...
RM 227.00
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Juniper
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 179.00
 
 
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Juniper
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 227.00
CCR1009-7G-1C Mikrotik Gigabit Router 8 port 9 core SFP Malaysia Cloud
CCR1009-7G-1C Mikrotik Gigabit Router 8 port 9 c...
RM 2,226.00
CCR1016-12G Mikrotik Gigabit Router 12 port 16 core Malaysia
CCR1016-12G Mikrotik Gigabit Router 12 port 16 c...
RM 2,730.00
CCR1016-12S-1S+ Mikrotik Core SFP Router 13 port Malaysia
CCR1016-12S-1S+ Mikrotik Core SFP Router 13 port...
RM 3,814.94
 
 
CCR1036-12G-4S Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 36 core Malaysia
CCR1036-12G-4S Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 3...
RM 4,400.00
CCR1036-8G-2S+ Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port SFP+ Malaysia
CCR1036-8G-2S+ Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port S...
RM 4,679.90
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 36 core Malaysia
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 por...
RM 5,150.54
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port 36 core Malaysia
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port...
RM 5,616.94
 
 
10Gbps 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Mikrotik
10Gbps 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 209.00
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Mikrotik
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SM...
RM 433.54
10Gbps 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Mikrotik
10Gbps 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 179.00
Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T for Mikrotik24 SOLD
Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 100...
RM 109.00
 
 
1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM 1000BASE-LX for Mikrotik27 SOLD
1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM 100...
RM 100.00
1.25Gb/s 2km SFP Transceiver 1310nm MultiMode 1000BASE-SX for Mikrotik6 SOLD
1.25Gb/s 2km SFP Transceiver 1310nm MultiMode 10...
RM 115.54
1.25Gb/s 500m SFP Transceiver 850nm MultiMode 1000BASE-SX for Mikrotik27 SOLD
1.25Gb/s 500m SFP Transceiver 850nm MultiMode 10...
RM 93.28
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector UBNT Malaysia53 SOLD
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge P...
RM 93.28
 
 
AF24HD Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 2Gbps License-Free Bridge UBNT Malaysia
AF24HD Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 2Gbps License-Fre...
RM 17,808.00
AF24 Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 1.4Gbps License-Free Bridge UBNT Malaysia
AF24 Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 1.4Gbps License-Fre...
RM 9,063.00
AF5 AF5U Ubiquiti AirFiber Unlicensed 5GHz 1.2Gbps 100km UBNT Malaysia
AF5 AF5U Ubiquiti AirFiber Unlicensed 5GHz 1.2Gb...
RM 6,731.00
PBE-5AC-620 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5 GHz 29 dBi UBNT Malaysia Bridge
PBE-5AC-620 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5 GHz 29 dBi U...
RM 1,537.00
 
 



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2017 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.