- Surf and Shop
 Profile
 Categories
 Type
SCAN ME
 We Accept
Accepting payments through NetPay
Accepting credit card payment through PayPal
MayBank
CIMB
Visa
Master
OCBC
All Items
Price: -
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
RBDisc-5nD Mikrotik DISC Lite5 Outdoor Wifi
RBDisc-5nD Mikrotik DISC Lite5 Outdoor Wifi
RM 354.00
RBSXT5HacD2nr2 Mikrotik SXT Lite5 AC 5GHz Outdoor Wifi
RBSXT5HacD2nr2 Mikrotik SXT Lite5 AC 5GHz Outdoo...
RM 436.00
RBSXTG-5HPacDr2 Mikrotik SXT 5 AC Outdoor Wifi
RBSXTG-5HPacDr2 Mikrotik SXT 5 AC Outdoor Wifi
RM 708.00
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 Mikrotik SXT SA5 5GHz Outdoor Wifi
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 Mikrotik SXT SA5 5GHz Outdoor ...
RM 646.00
 
 
RBSXTLTE3-7 Mikrotik SXT LTE Outdoor Wifi
RBSXTLTE3-7 Mikrotik SXT LTE Outdoor Wifi
RM 761.00
RBSXT5nDr2 Mikrotik SXT Lite5 5GHz Outdoor Wifi
RBSXT5nDr2 Mikrotik SXT Lite5 5GHz Outdoor Wifi
RM 417.00
RBSXTG-2HnDr2 Mikrotik SXT 2 2.4GHz Outdoor Wifi
RBSXTG-2HnDr2 Mikrotik SXT 2 2.4GHz Outdoor Wifi
RM 529.00
RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Mikrotik hAP AC WiFi SFP Router
RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Mikrotik hAP AC WiFi SFP Rou...
RM 684.00
 
 
RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Mikrotik WiFi Router hAP AC Lite Tower
RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Mikrotik WiFi Router hAP AC Li...
RM 355.00
RB952Ui-5ac2nD Mikrotik Wifi Router hAP ac Lite
RB952Ui-5ac2nD Mikrotik Wifi Router hAP ac Lite
RM 355.00
RB951Ui-2nD Mikrotik 5-Port hAp Wifi SOHO Router
RB951Ui-2nD Mikrotik 5-Port hAp Wifi SOHO Router
RM 331.00
RB941-2nD Mikrotik 4-Port hAp Lite Classic Wifi SOHO Router
RB941-2nD Mikrotik 4-Port hAp Lite Classic Wifi ...
RM 188.00
 
 
RB260GS Mikrotik 5-Ports SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch
RB260GS Mikrotik 5-Ports SOHO Gigabit Ethernet S...
RM 312.00
RB260GSP Mikrotik 5-Port SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch
RB260GSP Mikrotik 5-Port SOHO Gigabit Ethernet S...
RM 412.00
RB951G-2HnD Mikrotik 5-Port GigabitGigabit Wifi SOHO Router
RB951G-2HnD Mikrotik 5-Port GigabitGigabit Wifi ...
RM 486.00
RB951Ui-2HnD Mikrotik 5-Port Wifi SOHO Router
RB951Ui-2HnD Mikrotik 5-Port Wifi SOHO Router
RM 392.00
 
 
RB912UAG-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBoard
RB912UAG-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBoard
RM 455.00
RB850Gx2 Mikrotik 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router
RB850Gx2 Mikrotik 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router
RM 733.00
RB493G Mikrotik 9-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router
RB493G Mikrotik 9-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router
RM 1,109.00
RB450G Mikrotik 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router
RB450G Mikrotik 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router
RM 597.00
 
 
RB450 Mikrotik 5-Port Ethernet Router Serial Port&Power Jack for OEM
RB450 Mikrotik 5-Port Ethernet Router Serial Por...
RM 455.00
RB411U Mikrotik RouterBoard
RB411U Mikrotik RouterBoard
RM 455.00
RB960PGS-PB Mikrotik 5-Port PowerBox Pro Outdoor Router
RB960PGS-PB Mikrotik 5-Port PowerBox Pro Outdoor...
RM 646.00
RB750P-PBr2 Mikrotik 5-Port PowerBox Outdoor POE MPLS Router
RB750P-PBr2 Mikrotik 5-Port PowerBox Outdoor POE...
RM 453.00
 
 
RB960PGS Mikrotik HEX POE 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router
RB960PGS Mikrotik HEX POE 5-Port Gigabit Etherne...
RM 504.00
RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD Mikrotik wAP AC Outdoor Ceiling Dual Band Wifi
RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD Mikrotik wAP AC Outdoor Ceiling...
RM 498.00
M20 LENOVO USB  MINI OPTICAL MOUSE
M20 LENOVO USB MINI OPTICAL MOUSE
RM 9.34
VZ-SC1219 VZTEC LCD SCREEN CLEANING KIT
VZ-SC1219 VZTEC LCD SCREEN CLEANING KIT
RM 5.66
 
 
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector 10/100/1000 ETH,802.3af PoE
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector 10/100/...
RM 102.00
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti PoE Adapter Power over Ethernet Adapters
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti PoE Adapter Power over Eth...
RM 109.00
UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti UFiber Single-Mode SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling
UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti UFiber Single-Mode SFP/SFP+ M...
RM 576.00
UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti UFiber Multi-Mode SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling
UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti UFiber Multi-Mode SFP/SFP+ Mo...
RM 277.00
 
 



http://asiatechbiz.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Asiatechbiz | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.