- Avio Digital
All Items
Price: -
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
Dahua PFA102 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket
Dahua PFA102 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket
RM 29.00
Dahua PFA100 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket
Dahua PFA100 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket
RM 29.00
PFA113 400mm Extension Pole for PFB300C Dahua PTZ Pendant Mount
PFA113 400mm Extension Pole for PFB300C Dahua PT...
RM 63.00
PFA112 200mm Extension Pole for PFB300C Dahua PTZ Pendant Mount
PFA112 200mm Extension Pole for PFB300C Dahua PT...
RM 40.00
 
 
Dahua PFB302S 302S Water Proof Wall Mount Bracket CCTV Camera
Dahua PFB302S 302S Water Proof Wall Mount Bracke...
RM 63.00
Midea MTP-7055T 505 Thermo Pot 5L 5 Litre Liter
Midea MTP-7055T 505 Thermo Pot 5L 5 Litre Liter
RM 116.00
Faber FTP-505 505 Thermo Pot 5L 5 Litre Liter 2 Way
Faber FTP-505 505 Thermo Pot 5L 5 Litre Liter 2 ...
RM 136.00
Dahua PFB200C 200C Inn-Ceiling Mount Bracket CCTV Camera
Dahua PFB200C 200C Inn-Ceiling Mount Bracket CCT...
RM 52.00
 
 
Dahua PFB204W 204 HDW series Wall Mount Bracket CCTV Camera
Dahua PFB204W 204 HDW series Wall Mount Bracket ...
RM 35.00
PFB203W Wall Mount bracket for Dahua HDBW and HDPW series CCTV camera
PFB203W Wall Mount bracket for Dahua HDBW and HD...
RM 35.00
CBR018 Indoor Plastic wall mount Bracket for 130mm CCTV Dome Camera
CBR018 Indoor Plastic wall mount Bracket for 130...
RM 14.00
CBR017 Metal CCTV Camera Mounting Bracket ( Grey ) length 11cm
CBR017 Metal CCTV Camera Mounting Bracket ( Grey...
RM 5.00
 
 
CBR015 J-Shape Metal CCTV Camera Ceiling Mounting Bracket
CBR015 J-Shape Metal CCTV Camera Ceiling Mountin...
RM 58.00
CBR012 CCTV Camera / Housing Bracket length 248 mm load 5kg
CBR012 CCTV Camera / Housing Bracket length 248 ...
RM 16.00
CBR009 Indoor Plastic wall mount for 100 mm CCTV Dome Camera
CBR009 Indoor Plastic wall mount for 100 mm CCTV...
RM 9.00
CHS002 CCTV Camera Top Opening Housing Casing
CHS002 CCTV Camera Top Opening Housing Casing
RM 47.00
 
 
CHS001 CCTV Camera Top Opening Housing  Casing ( Small )
CHS001 CCTV Camera Top Opening Housing Casing (...
RM 47.00
DKS104 4 port VGA Metal Splitter
DKS104 4 port VGA Metal Splitter
RM 60.00
FCC1001S 1 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter
FCC1001S 1 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Con...
RM 288.00
AVIO PFL2106-4ET-96 4 POE + 1 GE + 1 GE SFP
AVIO PFL2106-4ET-96 4 POE + 1 GE + 1 GE SFP
RM 380.00
 
 
OC24-20B Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver
OC24-20B Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Tra...
RM 75.00
OC24-20A Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver
OC24-20A Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Tra...
RM 75.00
GS1001-8S 1 port RJ45 + 8 Port SFP Gigabit 1000Mbps Unmanaged Fiber Sw
GS1001-8S 1 port RJ45 + 8 Port SFP Gigabit 1000M...
RM 805.00
GS1008-2S 8 port RJ45 +2 Port SFP Gigabit 1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch
GS1008-2S 8 port RJ45 +2 Port SFP Gigabit 1000Mb...
RM 403.00
 
 
POERPT Passive POE Repeater no power required
POERPT Passive POE Repeater no power required
RM 173.00
PFM710 VGA extender over Single UTP cable ( Cat5e / Cat6 ) 75M 75 METE
PFM710 VGA extender over Single UTP cable ( Cat5...
RM 132.00
HDMIUTP-R HDMI extender over Single UTP cable ( Cat5e/Cat6 ) - Receive
HDMIUTP-R HDMI extender over Single UTP cable ( ...
RM 230.00
VGA2HDMI VGA to HDMI Converter powered by USB
VGA2HDMI VGA to HDMI Converter powered by USB
RM 95.00
 
 
HDMI2VGA HDMI to VGA Converter powered by USB
HDMI2VGA HDMI to VGA Converter powered by USB
RM 53.00
VGA004 High Quality AV ( composite s-video ) to VGA converter
VGA004 High Quality AV ( composite s-video ) to ...
RM 173.00
VGA003 High Quality VGA to AV ( composite s-video ) converter
VGA003 High Quality VGA to AV ( composite s-vide...
RM 127.00
SB-104VA 1 in 4 out Video + Audio Distributor / Splitter with Amplifie
SB-104VA 1 in 4 out Video + Audio Distributor / ...
RM 53.00
 
 



https://www.lelong.com.my/merchant/Aviodigital.htm
A Lelong Store managed by Aviodigital | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.