- Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia
All Items
Price: -
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC Mikrotik Gigabit Router 8 port SFP MPLS Cloud Silent3 SOLD
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC Mikrotik Gigabit Router 8 port ...
RM 1,840.00
CCR1016-12G Mikrotik Gigabit Router 12 port 16 core Malaysia
CCR1016-12G Mikrotik Gigabit Router 12 port 16 c...
RM 2,490.00
CCR1016-12S-1S+ Mikrotik Core SFP Router 13 port Malaysia
CCR1016-12S-1S+ Mikrotik Core SFP Router 13 port...
RM 3,400.00
CCR1036-12G-4S Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 36 core Malaysia
CCR1036-12G-4S Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 3...
RM 3,990.00
 
 
CCR1036-8G-2S+ Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port SFP+ Malaysia
CCR1036-8G-2S+ Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port S...
RM 4,350.00
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 36 core Malaysia
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 por...
RM 4,740.00
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port 36 core Malaysia
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 10 port...
RM 5,190.00
10Gbps 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Mikrotik
10Gbps 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 199.00
 
 
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Mikrotik
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SM...
RM 409.00
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D equivalent SFP Transceiver 550m MMF 1.25G
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D equivalent SFP Transceiver 5...
RM 55.00
SFP-1G-T Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T29 SOLD
SFP-1G-T Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver...
RM 99.00
SUBTel SFP-1G-LX 1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM Malaysia34 SOLD
SUBTel SFP-1G-LX 1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Si...
RM 55.00
 
 
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G equivalent SFP Transceiver MultiMode 300m +6 SOLD
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G equivalent SFP Transceiver Mul...
RM 55.00
SUBTel SFP-1G-SX 1.25Gbs 550m SFP Transceiver MultiMode Malaysia27 SOLD
SUBTel SFP-1G-SX 1.25Gbs 550m SFP Transceiver Mu...
RM 55.00
ETH-SP Gen2 Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector UBNT67 SOLD
ETH-SP Gen2 Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Su...
RM 68.00
AF24HD Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 2Gbps License-Free Bridge UBNT Malaysia
AF24HD Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 2Gbps License-Fre...
RM 14,900.00
 
 
AF24 Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 1.4Gbps License-Free Bridge UBNT Malaysia
AF24 Ubiquiti AirFiber 24GHz 1.4Gbps License-Fre...
RM 7,690.00
AF5 AF5U Ubiquiti AirFiber Unlicensed 5GHz 1.2Gbps 100km UBNT Malaysia
AF5 AF5U Ubiquiti AirFiber Unlicensed 5GHz 1.2Gb...
RM 6,080.00
PBE-5AC-620 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5 GHz 29 dBi UBNT Malaysia Bridge
PBE-5AC-620 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5 GHz 29 dBi U...
RM 1,250.00
NBE-M5-19 Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 5GHz 19 dBi PTMP UBNT Malaysia Bridge11 SOLD
NBE-M5-19 Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 5GHz 19 dBi PTMP ...
RM 399.00
 
 
NBE-M5-16 Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 5GHz 16 dBi PTMP UBNT Malaysia Bridge48 SOLD
NBE-M5-16 Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 5GHz 16 dBi PTMP ...
RM 310.00
NBE-5AC-19 Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC 5 GHz CPE UBNT Malaysia Bridge3 SOLD
NBE-5AC-19 Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC 5 GHz CPE UBNT M...
RM 459.00
PBE-5AC-500 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5 GHz 27 dBi UBNT Malaysia Bridge10 SOLD
PBE-5AC-500 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5 GHz 27 dBi U...
RM 799.00
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Mikrotik Gigabit Router 9 port 9 core SFP+ Malaysia
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Mikrotik Gigabit Router 9 port...
RM 1,980.00
 
 
Passive PoE Adapter PPoE for Mikrotik, Ubiquiti, CCTV - Malaysia 6-59V
Passive PoE Adapter PPoE for Mikrotik, Ubiquiti,...
RM 28.00
Ubiquiti Rocket 5AC PTMP AirPRISM Outdoor 5GHz BaseStation UBNT
Ubiquiti Rocket 5AC PTMP AirPRISM Outdoor 5GHz B...
RM 930.00
Ubiquiti Rocket 5AC Lite AirMax Outdoor 5GHz BaseStation UBNT Malaysia
Ubiquiti Rocket 5AC Lite AirMax Outdoor 5GHz Bas...
RM 630.00
RD-5G30-LW 5 GHz 30 dBi Dish MIMO WiFi Antenna for Ubiquiti Malaysia
RD-5G30-LW 5 GHz 30 dBi Dish MIMO WiFi Antenna f...
RM 990.00
 
 
PBE-5AC-400-ISO Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5GHz 25 dBi RF Isolation UBNT
PBE-5AC-400-ISO Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5GHz 25 dB...
RM 730.00
PBE-5AC-300 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5GHz 22 dBi PTP UBNT Malaysia Bridge
PBE-5AC-300 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5GHz 22 dBi PT...
RM 519.00
PBE-5AC-400 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5GHz 25 dBi PTP UBNT Malaysia Bridge
PBE-5AC-400 Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC 5GHz 25 dBi PT...
RM 609.00
LBE-M5-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam M5 5GHz 23dBi Outdoor WiFi Bridge CPE8 SOLD
LBE-M5-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam M5 5GHz 23dBi Outdoo...
RM 279.00
 
 



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.