Surf and Shop
 Profile
 Categories
 Type
SCAN ME
 We Accept
Accepting payments through NetPay
Accepting credit card payment through PayPal
MayBank
CIMB
Visa
Master
OCBC

WELCOME TO ASIA TECHBIZ WEB STORE

We are ICT company that specializes in supply-integrator enterprise networking and Internet Protocol (IP) solutions related to security, signage and hardware computing and services.

For more information please visit our website: www.asiatechbiz.net / www.techbiz.my

Asia Techbiz Sdn Bhd (office)

(Cyberjaya) No.K-08-01 Jalan GC 14 Glomac Cyberjaya Cyber 4, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor

(Amanjaya) No.18 Jalan Melati 1,Zon Melati,Bandar Amanjaya,08000 Sg Petani,Kedah

Waze : Asia TechBiz



 
ANVIZ VF30 Fingerprint Access Control and Time Attendance System4 SOLD
ANVIZ VF30 Fingerprint Access Control and Time A....
RM 1,050.00
Milesight C4461-EB H.265 PTZ Bullet Network Camera 4.0MP NEW
Milesight C4461-EB H.265 PTZ Bullet Network Came....
RM 1,752.00
PFS6428-24T 24*GE + 4*10GE SFP + L3 Managed Aggregation Switch
PFS6428-24T 24*GE + 4*10GE SFP + L3 Managed Aggr....
RM 4,581.00
FAST-SCMM SC/UPC Fast Connector for Multimode fiber
FAST-SCMM SC/UPC Fast Connector for Multimode fi....
RM 50.00
 
 
HIKVISION DS-2CC52H1T-FITS 5MP IR Fisheye CCTV Camera
HIKVISION DS-2CC52H1T-FITS 5MP IR Fisheye CCTV C....
RM 925.00
Yealink SIP-T41P Ultra-elegant IP Phone
Yealink SIP-T41P Ultra-elegant IP Phone.
RM 584.00
Yeastar B2 2BRI Module
Yeastar B2 2BRI Module.
RM 785.00
Fingertec TA100CR Fingerprint Time Attendance System
Fingertec TA100CR Fingerprint Time Attendance Sy....
RM 1,890.00
 
 
 
Best Sellers
 
Blue Fiber Optic Adaptor SC-SC Single Mode UPC Single Cable Connector7 SOLD
Blue Fiber Optic Adaptor SC-SC Single Mode UPC S...
RM 15.00
CL-98 COLOR CANON PIXMA INK CARTRIDGE5 SOLD
CL-98 COLOR CANON PIXMA INK CARTRIDGE
RM 49.06
ANVIZ VF30 Fingerprint Access Control and Time Attendance System4 SOLD
ANVIZ VF30 Fingerprint Access Control and Time A...
RM 1,050.00
Fingertec TA300 Fingerprint Time Attendance System4 SOLD
Fingertec TA300 Fingerprint Time Attendance Syst...
RM 811.00
 
 
TL-WR340G TP-Link 54M Wireless Router4 SOLD
TL-WR340G TP-Link 54M Wireless Router
RM 28.30
702 BLACK HP INK CARTRIDGE3 SOLD
702 BLACK HP INK CARTRIDGE
RM 71.00
CL-811 COLOR CANON INK CATRIDGES3 SOLD
CL-811 COLOR CANON INK CATRIDGES
RM 80.00
PG-830 BLACK CANON INK CARTRIDGES
PG-830 BLACK CANON INK CARTRIDGES
RM 55.66
 
 
 
Latest Items
Listing view  Gallery view
 Sort by: Current (RM)BidsHitsTime Left
WDBMUT0080JWT-SESN WD 8TB MY Cloud Home Duo
WDBMUT0080JWT-SESN WD 8TB MY Cloud Home Duo
02364d 20h
D-I-Y CCTV KIT-C5104 4-Channel HCVR + HAC 1200 Series Kit
D-I-Y CCTV KIT-C5104 4-Channel HCVR + HAC 1200 Series Kit
00364d 20h
CCR1036-8G-2S+ Mikrotik 10-Port SFP+ Gigabit Router
CCR1036-8G-2S+ Mikrotik 10-Port SFP+ Gigabit Router
0059d 20h
CRS125-24G-1S-IN Mikrotik 24 Gigabit Switch Port SFP Port
CRS125-24G-1S-IN Mikrotik 24 Gigabit Switch Port SFP Port
0059d 20h
WDBCTL0060HWT WD MY Cloud 6TB Personal Cloud Storage
WDBCTL0060HWT WD MY Cloud 6TB Personal Cloud Storage
0259d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TG1600-2G 8GSM Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TG1600-2G 8GSM Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TG1600-G8 GSM Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TG1600-G8 GSM Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TG400 GSM Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TG400 GSM Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TG200 GSM Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TG200 GSM Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TG100 GSM Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TG100 GSM Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TE200 2E1 Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TE200 2E1 Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TE100 1E1 Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TE100 1E1 Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA1610 16FXO Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA1610 16FXO Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA810 8FXO Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA810 8FXO Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA410 4FXO Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA410 4FXO Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA3200 32FXS Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA3200 32FXS Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA2400 24FXS Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA2400 24FXS Gateway
00364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA1600 16FXS Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA1600 16FXS Gateway
07364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA800 8FXS Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA800 8FXS Gateway
02364d 20h
Yeastar NeoGate TA400 4FXS Gateway
Yeastar NeoGate TA400 4FXS Gateway
02364d 20h
Yeastar G8 8GSM Module
Yeastar G8 8GSM Module
00364d 20h
Yeastar B2 2BRI Module
Yeastar B2 2BRI Module
00364d 20h
Yeastar UMTS 1 UMTS Port Module
Yeastar UMTS 1 UMTS Port Module
00364d 19h
Yeastar GSM 1GSM Module
Yeastar GSM 1GSM Module
00364d 19h
Yeastar SO 1FXO/1FXS Module
Yeastar SO 1FXO/1FXS Module
00364d 19h
Yeastar S2 2FXS Module
Yeastar S2 2FXS Module
04364d 19h
Yeastar O2 2FXO Module
Yeastar O2 2FXO Module
00364d 19h
Yeastar EX30 E1 Interface Ex-Span
Yeastar EX30 E1 Interface Ex-Span
00364d 19h
Yeastar EX08 Telephony Module Ex-Span
Yeastar EX08 Telephony Module Ex-Span
00364d 19h
Yeastar D30 DSP Module
Yeastar D30 DSP Module
02364d 19h
CCTV Male Power Lead Cable Connector for Security Camera
CCTV Male Power Lead Cable Connector for Security Camera
02364d 19h
RJ45 8PIN NETWORK CABLE CONNECTOR JOINTER COUPLER
RJ45 8PIN NETWORK CABLE CONNECTOR JOINTER COUPLER
02364d 19h



http://asiatechbiz.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Asiatechbiz | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.