Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia

Welcome to Sublime Telecom Online Store - Buy Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, SubTel products here!



 
UAP-AC-PRO Ubiquiti Unifi Dual Band WiFi AP PRO UBNT Outdoor45 SOLD
UAP-AC-PRO Ubiquiti Unifi Dual Band WiFi AP PRO ....
RM 740.00
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT Malaysia65 SOLD
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterpri....
RM 440.00
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p5 SOLD
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD ....
RM 689.00
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMax CPE WiFi UBNT Bridge93 SOLD
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMa....
RM 365.00
 
 
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full ....
RM 689.00
UAP-LR Ubiquiti Unifi AP-Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia107 SOLD
UAP-LR Ubiquiti Unifi AP-Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi ....
RM 420.00
ERLite-3 Ubiquiti Edge Router Lite UBNT 3 port Gigabit BGP OSPF IPv613 SOLD
ERLite-3 Ubiquiti Edge Router Lite UBNT 3 port G....
RM 567.10
UAP Ubiquiti Unifi AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia56 SOLD
UAP Ubiquiti Unifi AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300....
RM 355.00
 
 
 
Best Sellers
 
UAP-LR Ubiquiti Unifi AP-Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia107 SOLD
UAP-LR Ubiquiti Unifi AP-Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi ...
RM 420.00
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMax CPE WiFi UBNT Bridge93 SOLD
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMa...
RM 365.00
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Unifi Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP UBNT Malaysia72 SOLD
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Unifi Dual Band Long Range Wi...
RM 530.00
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT Malaysia65 SOLD
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterpri...
RM 440.00
 
 
UAP Ubiquiti Unifi AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia56 SOLD
UAP Ubiquiti Unifi AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300...
RM 355.00
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector UBNT Malaysia55 SOLD
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge P...
RM 93.28
NSM2 Ubiquiti NanoStation M2 2.4GHz Outdoor CPE 11dBi UBNT Malaysia50 SOLD
NSM2 Ubiquiti NanoStation M2 2.4GHz Outdoor CPE ...
RM 440.00
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti - FreeShipping with Other Purchase47 SOLD
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti - FreeShippi...
RM 10.07
 
 
 
Latest Items
Listing view  Gallery view
 Sort by: Current (RM)BidsHitsTime Left
RB960PGS-PB Outdoor Mikrotik PowerBox Pro Router 802.3af 802.3at POE
RB960PGS-PB Outdoor Mikrotik PowerBox Pro Router 802.3af 802.3at POE
06364d 8h
RB750P-PBr2 Mikrotik PowerBox Outdoor POE MPLS Router 5 port Malaysia
RB750P-PBr2 Mikrotik PowerBox Outdoor POE MPLS Router 5 port Malaysia
09363d 9h
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Mikrotik 10G Cloud Router 9 port SFP+ MPLS Silent
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Mikrotik 10G Cloud Router 9 port SFP+ MPLS Silent
010363d 8h
Mikrotik WiFi Router hAP ac lite tower RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Malaysia
Mikrotik WiFi Router hAP ac lite tower RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Malaysia
0178311d 12h
UAP-AC-LITE Singapore Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT
UAP-AC-LITE Singapore Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT
0307287d 0h
RB1100AHx4 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port quad core RB1100Dx4 Dude Ed
RB1100AHx4 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port quad core RB1100Dx4 Dude Ed
0491253d 4h
ST-POE-1G-8 SUBTel Gigabit POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik
ST-POE-1G-8 SUBTel Gigabit POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik
0351227d 1h
RBcAPL-2nD Mikrotik cAP lite WiFi AP micro Access Point MIMO Malaysia
RBcAPL-2nD Mikrotik cAP lite WiFi AP micro Access Point MIMO Malaysia
0406225d 4h
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Isolator Shield NBE UBNT
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Isolator Shield NBE UBNT
0170224d 4h
US-16-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
US-16-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
0293224d 4h
US-24 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port SFP UBNT Malaysia SDN Gigabit
US-24 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port SFP UBNT Malaysia SDN Gigabit
0192224d 3h
ES-16-XG Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10G Smart Switch 16 port SFP+ 10GBaseT
ES-16-XG Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10G Smart Switch 16 port SFP+ 10GBaseT
0220221d 8h
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mount Bracket NBE
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mount Bracket NBE
0146221d 6h
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket Malaysia NBE NSM2 NSM58 SOLD
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket Malaysia NBE NSM2 NSM5
0626221d 5h
ES-16-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
ES-16-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
0169215d 9h
ES-8-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 8 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at 24V
ES-8-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 8 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at 24V
0293215d 9h
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p5 SOLD
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p
0623211d 10h
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p
0616211d 9h
CSS326-24G-2S+RM Mikrotik SFP 10G Core Smart Switch 24 port Gigabit
CSS326-24G-2S+RM Mikrotik SFP 10G Core Smart Switch 24 port Gigabit
0574211d 9h
UAP-AC-M-PRO Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh PRO Dual Band WiFi
UAP-AC-M-PRO Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh PRO Dual Band WiFi
0695207d 9h
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh Dual Band WiFi Malaysia7 SOLD
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh Dual Band WiFi Malaysia
0904207d 9h
ST-FC Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
ST-FC Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
0134204d 3h
LC-ST Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
LC-ST Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
0153200d 5h
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
0176197d 7h
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable8 SOLD
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
0177197d 7h
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
0162197d 4h
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
0106197d 3h
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12W 0.5A GP-A240-050G
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12W 0.5A GP-A240-050G
0260196d 5h
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable7 SOLD
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
0203193d 7h
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
0141193d 6h
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
0245193d 4h
FC-FC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
FC-FC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
0161187d 4h



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2017 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.