Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia

Welcome to Sublime Telecom Online Store - Buy Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, SubTel products here!



 
Ubiquiti Security Gateway UBNT Malaysia USG30 SOLD
Ubiquiti Security Gateway UBNT Malaysia USG.
RM 530.00
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP UBNT Malaysia114 SOLD
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP ....
RM 459.00
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi UBNT Malaysia116 SOLD
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4G....
RM 399.00
UC-CK Ubiquiti Controler - Cloud Key UBNT Malaysia20 SOLD
UC-CK Ubiquiti Controler - Cloud Key UBNT Malays....
RM 379.00
 
 
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPsec VPN105 SOLD
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPse....
RM 240.00
ES-24-Lite Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch Lite 24 port SFP L3 Smart AF AT Switch8 SOLD
ES-24-Lite Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch Lite 24 port SFP ....
RM 949.00
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Video Camera Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p8 SOLD
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Video Camera Full HD IP CCT....
RM 650.00
NBE-5AC-Gen2 Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC 5 GHz CPE Unlicensed Radio Bridge7 SOLD
NBE-5AC-Gen2 Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC 5 GHz CPE Unli....
RM 459.00
 
 
 
Best Sellers
 
CAT6 Flat Patch Cord LAN Ethernet 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable Gigabit347 SOLD
CAT6 Flat Patch Cord LAN Ethernet 1M 2M 3M 5M Ca...
RM 6.00
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMax CPE WiFi UBNT Bridge121 SOLD
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMa...
RM 335.00
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi UBNT Malaysia116 SOLD
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4G...
RM 399.00
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP UBNT Malaysia114 SOLD
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP ...
RM 459.00
 
 
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPsec VPN105 SOLD
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPse...
RM 240.00
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT Malaysia94 SOLD
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti AP Dual Band Enterprise WiF...
RM 364.00
UAP Ubiquiti AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia93 SOLD
UAP Ubiquiti AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300Mbps U...
RM 310.00
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti AP AC Mesh Dual Band WiFi Malaysia91 SOLD
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti AP AC Mesh Dual Band W...
RM 439.00
 
 
 
Latest Items
Listing view  Gallery view
 Sort by: Current (RM)BidsHitsTime Left
Instant Gigabit 802.3af to 24V POE Converter Adapter vs INS-8023AF-I
Instant Gigabit 802.3af to 24V POE Converter Adapter vs INS-8023AF-I
05364d 11h
ER-8-XG Ubiquiti EdgeRouter INFINITY 10G SFP+ Router BGP OSPF MPLS
ER-8-XG Ubiquiti EdgeRouter INFINITY 10G SFP+ Router BGP OSPF MPLS
07364d 10h
ST-POE-100M-8 SUBTel POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik
ST-POE-100M-8 SUBTel POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik
011363d 3h
SC-LC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Single mode cable 12 core 10m
SC-LC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Single mode cable 12 core 10m
015357d 9h
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemode cable 24 core 10m
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemode cable 24 core 10m
012357d 7h
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemode cable GPON 5m 10m
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemode cable GPON 5m 10m
019356d 8h
SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair SMF GPON GEPON FTTH
SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair SMF GPON GEPON FTTH
011356d 7h
SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair SMF
SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair SMF
017355d 15h
APC SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
APC SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
012355d 3h
SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
019353d 10h
LC-LC MMF Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Coupler
LC-LC MMF Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Coupler
014351d 11h
LC-LC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Coupler
LC-LC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Coupler
016351d 11h
AF-5XHD Ubiquiti AirFiber 5X Unlicensed 5GHz 1Gbps 100km UBNT Bridge
AF-5XHD Ubiquiti AirFiber 5X Unlicensed 5GHz 1Gbps 100km UBNT Bridge
025351d 10h
SOARNEX EP100-08-62 Gigabit POE+ 8 port Switch 802.3af 802.3at
SOARNEX EP100-08-62 Gigabit POE+ 8 port Switch 802.3af 802.3at
049346d 6h
SOARNEX EG210-28-185W Gigabit POE+ 28 port Managed Switch SFP AF AT 24
SOARNEX EG210-28-185W Gigabit POE+ 28 port Managed Switch SFP AF AT 24
025346d 5h
SOARNEX EG210-20-185W Gigabit POE+ 20 port Managed Switch SFP AF AT 16
SOARNEX EG210-20-185W Gigabit POE+ 20 port Managed Switch SFP AF AT 16
016346d 5h
SOARNEX EG210-10-123W Gigabit POE+ 10 port Smart Switch SFP 802.3af AT
SOARNEX EG210-10-123W Gigabit POE+ 10 port Smart Switch SFP 802.3af AT
021346d 4h
Outdoor Mikrotik mUPS POE UPS Car Bus Solar Auto Battery Malaysia
Outdoor Mikrotik mUPS POE UPS Car Bus Solar Auto Battery Malaysia
036339d 4h
Outdoor Mikrotik 2.4GHz 5dBi Omni WiFi Antenna ACOMNIRPSMA RPSMA
Outdoor Mikrotik 2.4GHz 5dBi Omni WiFi Antenna ACOMNIRPSMA RPSMA
031339d 2h
Ubiquiti airCube ISP 4 port WiFi Router ACB-ISP POE AirMax Malaysia
Ubiquiti airCube ISP 4 port WiFi Router ACB-ISP POE AirMax Malaysia
050336d 11h
Ubiquiti airCube ac 4 port Gigabit WiFi Router ACB-AC POE Malaysia
Ubiquiti airCube ac 4 port Gigabit WiFi Router ACB-AC POE Malaysia
052336d 11h
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-S16 Outdoor 10G SFP+ 802.3af POE Switch AirFiber
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-S16 Outdoor 10G SFP+ 802.3af POE Switch AirFiber
018335d 13h
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R8 Outdoor Gigabit SFP POE Router Switch
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R8 Outdoor Gigabit SFP POE Router Switch
021335d 13h
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 19S RB921GS-5HPacD-19S Mikrotik Sector
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 19S RB921GS-5HPacD-19S Mikrotik Sector
033332d 7h
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 15S RB921GS-5HPacD-15S Mikrotik Sector
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 15S RB921GS-5HPacD-15S Mikrotik Sector
035332d 6h
Outdoor WiFi AP AC OmniTIK 5 ac RBOmniTikG-5HacD Mikrotik Omni Antenna
Outdoor WiFi AP AC OmniTIK 5 ac RBOmniTikG-5HacD Mikrotik Omni Antenna
048331d 13h
NanoBracket SXT 2.0 Oudoor Wall Pole Mount Bracket Mikrotik LTE NBS002
NanoBracket SXT 2.0 Oudoor Wall Pole Mount Bracket Mikrotik LTE NBS002
066328d 11h
RF Elements StationBox InSpot Indoor Enclosure Mikrotik Ceiling Wall
RF Elements StationBox InSpot Indoor Enclosure Mikrotik Ceiling Wall
037328d 11h
RF Elements StationBox ALU Outdoor Weatherproof Enclosure Malaysia
RF Elements StationBox ALU Outdoor Weatherproof Enclosure Malaysia
049327d 7h
IS-M5 Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 5GHz Bridge AP 14dBi Shielded NSM5
IS-M5 Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 5GHz Bridge AP 14dBi Shielded NSM5
039326d 8h
IS-5AC Ubiquiti IsoStation AC 5GHz Bridge AP 14dBi Shielded Isolated
IS-5AC Ubiquiti IsoStation AC 5GHz Bridge AP 14dBi Shielded Isolated
046325d 12h
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 port Gigabit SFP Router BGP OSPF IPv6 Malaysia
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 port Gigabit SFP Router BGP OSPF IPv6 Malaysia
091325d 10h



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.