loading

DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC-SC DUPLEX PATCH CORD 5 METER CABLE ItemID : 171305860

Our Price
RM 70.00
Shipping
RM 7 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
RM 11 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
RM 9 by courier to Sarawak
Combine Shipping AllowedCombine Shipping Allowed , Ships 1-3 working days after payment.
Please select option below

X

Ship From
Kuala Lumpur / Selangor  
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Service
Payment Method
Internet Banking,ATM / Bank In,Bank Transfer,
Views
773
Available Quantity
99
TrueNet
Since 28 Apr 2014

Feedback Score
: 96+
Positive Feedback
: 98.98%
Total Product
: 499
General Reminder to All Members
      IMPORTANT : Fraud Prevention Tips
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Brand : Dintek
    Model / SKU : FIBER OPTIC SC-SC
    Conditions : New

    Product Description

    Dintek SC - SC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 5 Meter Multi Mode

    DINTEK SC - SC FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH CORD - 5 METER MULTI MODE
     
    BRIEF SUMMARY
     
    • Dintek
    • SC - SC
    • Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord
    • 5 Meter
    • Multi Mode
     
    Brand: Dintek
     
    DESCRIPTION:
     
    • Standard SC / SC fiber optic patch cables
    • Duplex type
    • Fully tested prior to shipment
     
     
     
    Package Contains :
     
    • Dintek SC - SC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 5 Meter Multi Mode




    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller

    Recently Viewed Items


     

    1.) PLEASE BANK IN TO TRUENET BIZ
    MAYBANK ACCOUNT 5144-8651-1598


    2.) ONCE BANK IN, PLEASE EMAIL THE BANK IN SLIP TO truenet2u@gmail.com or WATAPPS/SMS TO 012-9693389.

    Delivery Duration:

    Poslaju: 1-3 Working Days

    Skynet: 1-3 Working Days

    Self-Collect: Same day after you bank in the money (Collection place: Sungai Wang)-Cut off time is 3pm.

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller



    You may also be interested in Tag:
    *



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    lelong class
     
    subscribe
    Copyright © 2016 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U). All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.
      Follow us : facebook       Our Partner : paypal
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my