HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver /J4858C ((Lifetime Warranty)

Item ID : 166861400
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver /J4858C ((Lifetime Warranty)
Sale Price : RM 1,906.94
Price includes GST (6%)
Shipping :
Combine Shipping allowed, Ship within 7-10 days
Ship To : Within Malaysia, ship by Courier Services, Self Collect, Normal Post
Item at : Shah Alam / Selangor
Views : 609
Available Qty : 29999
HP Network

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver /J4858C ((Lifetime Warranty)


A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.
0.02 kg
Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)
 5.69 x 1.37 x 1.22 cm
 Warranty  Lifetime


*Please put a remarks to claim FREE Delivery promo in Klang Valley area.


Last Updated @ 9/8/2016 12:30:53 PM

Buy with confidence, we have 2 Good Ratings from buyers!
1.Great Seller! Super fast delivery! Highly recommended! A+++++++++
Buyer: bi****   (951: 87+,100%)  |  Date: 7/1/2016 12:7  | Item ID:165526071
2.Good Seller
Buyer: pi****   (270: 7+,100%)  |  Date: 30/12/2015 22:6  | Item ID:166861409
Click here to view All Ratings

Payment methods

Q&A (0)

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver /J4858C ((Lifetime Warranty)
RM 1,906.94 Shipping fee:Free Shipping
Combine Shipping allowed

Add to Wishlist (0)
   itcat's items  •  View all by itcat  •  View related items   •  Promote your items..

Visit My Store       View My Product Listing

You may also be interested in : hp j4858c, sfp transceiver, sx transceiver


Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.

Site Search :  
Our Affiliates: lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my