loading
deals
      Xiaomi | Samsung S7 | iPhone 7 | Watches
Related Categories
Brands
  • See All
Condition
Item State
Type

Mikrotik yields 80 products

Price:
-
more options
less options
Sort by : Qty Sold Latest Wishlist
  1 / 2 
RM 302.10
Ship + RM 6.60
Wishlist    View (10) 6d 13h left
RM 563.92
Ship + RM 8.40
Wishlist    View (10) 6d 13h left
RM 312.70
Ship + RM 8.40
Wishlist    View (4) 2d 12h left
RM 572.40
Ship + RM 8.40
Wishlist    View (26) 2d 12h left
RM 391.14
Ship + RM 8.40
Wishlist    View (14) 2d 12h left
RM 567.10
Ship + RM 8.40
Wishlist (3)    View (12) 2d 12h left
RM 296.80
Ship + RM 8.40
Wishlist    View (8) 2d 12h left
RM 381.60
RM 519.40
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (1)    View (84) 332d 12h left
RB951Ui-2HnD Mikrotik WiFi SOHO Router 5 port POE Malaysia

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 268.00
RM 328.60
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist (1)    View (150) 332d 11h left
RM 1,918.60
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist    View (38) 330d 22h left
RM 2,411.50
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist    View (38) 330d 22h left
RM 922.20
RM 1,049.40
Ship + RM 14.00
Wishlist (1)    View (198) 326d 7h left
RBSXTLTE3-7 Mikrotik SXT LTE Outdoor 4G Router Modem Malaysia

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 678.40
RM 837.40
Ship + RM 12.00
Wishlist    View (258) 326d 6h left
RM 420.00
Ship + RM 7.00
Wishlist    View (288) 1d 2h left
RM 339.00
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist    View (490) 1d 2h left
Mikrotik WiFi SFP Router hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Malaysia

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 560.00
RM 720.80
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist (4)    View (504) 298d 1h left
RM 389.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist    View (186) 272d 4h left
Outdoor Ceiling Wall Mount 2.4GHz WiFi Access Point AP Mikrotik wAP

RBwAP2nD by Mikrotik Master Distributor Sublime Telecom Malaysia


Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 235.00
RM 349.80
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (2)    View (259) 258d 14h left
CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 12 port MikroTik L3 Gigabit SFP SFP+ 10Gbps Switch

Mikrotik Smart Switch by Mikrotik Master Distributor Sublime Telecom Malaysia..


Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 975.20
RM 1,250.80
Ship + RM 14.00
Wishlist (1)    View (300) 257d 10h left
RM 699.00
RM 826.80
Ship + RM 14.00
Wishlist (2)    View (350) 249d 3h left
RM 265.00
RM 360.40
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist (1)    View (666) 248d 14h left
Mikrotik WiFi SOHO Router 5 port hAP RB951Ui-2nD Malaysia

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 265.00
RM 360.40
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist (2)    View (382) 248d 7h left
RM 315.88
RM 381.60
Ship + RM 12.00
Wishlist (1)    View (506) 248d 6h left
RM 285.14
RM 381.60
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (1)    View (614) 235d 4h left
RM 190.80
RM 307.40
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist (1)    View (666) 235d 4h left
Mikrotik Gigabit WiFi SOHO Router 5 port RB951G-2HnD Malaysia  8 Sold
Mikrotik Gigabit WiFi SOHO Router 5 port RB951G-2HnD Malaysia

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1 working day

RM 352.00
RM 434.60
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist (2)    View (602) 234d 13h left
MikroTik Top Wireless Router (MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN)

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1 working day

RM 699.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (1)    View (172) 229d 4h left
RM 39.00
RM 59.00
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist    View (236) 755d 7h left
MIKROTIK RACK MOUNT CASE FOR 8/7 PORT POE SWITCH

Location : Kedah , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 100.17
Ship + RM 7.00
Wishlist    View (122) 219d 21h left
MikroTik RB951G-2HnD Wireless Router - Support UniFi, Load Balancing

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 499.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (1)    View (276) 191d 17h left
RM 399.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (1)    View (246) 191d 17h left
NW MIKROTIK ROUTER WIRED 5 PORT GIGABIT RB750Gr2

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 299.00
RM 309.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Wishlist    View (190) 167d 3h left
NW MIKROTIK NETWORK SWITCH 24 PORT GIGABIT CRS125-24G-1S-IN

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 835.00
RM 899.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Wishlist (1)    View (262) 167d 3h left
NW MIKROTIK ROUTER WIFI N300 RB951UI-2HND

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 295.00
RM 309.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Wishlist    View (257) 167d 2h left
NW MIKROTIK ROUTER WIFI GIGABIT N300 RB951G-2HND

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 380.00
RM 409.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Wishlist (1)    View (154) 167d 2h left
RM 565.00
RM 599.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Wishlist    View (192) 167d 2h left
RB260GS Mikrotik Gigabit SFP Smart Switch 6 ports Malaysia

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 220.00
RM 316.94
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist (5)    View (752) 140d 13h left
RB2011UiAS-IN Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 port SFP Malaysia PoE

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 1-3 days

RM 521.00
RM 614.80
Ship + RM 12.00
Wishlist (4)    View (910) 505d 6h left
RM 1,915.00
RM 2,436.94
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (2)    View (1914) 461d 13h left
RM 2,542.94
RM 3,390.94
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist    View (1198) 460d 14h left
CCR1016-12G Mikrotik Gigabit Router 12 port 16 core Malaysia

Location : Kuala Lumpur , Ship Within: 2 working days

RM 2,900.00
RM 3,178.94
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist    View (1148) 460d 14h left
RM 3,814.94
RM 3,867.94
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist    View (1334) 460d 14h left
RM 4,609.94
RM 4,874.94
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist (1)    View (1026) 460d 14h left
RM 5,033.94
RM 5,298.94
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist    View (1116) 460d 14h left
RM 5,150.54
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist    View (1234) 460d 14h left
RM 5,616.94
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist    View (1044) 460d 14h left
RM 209.00
RM 413.40
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist    View (720) 454d 13h left
RM 433.54
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist    View (598) 454d 13h left
RM 179.00
RM 316.94
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist    View (600) 454d 13h left
Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T for Mikrotik  14 Sold
RM 105.00
RM 157.94
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist    View (931) 454d 13h left
RM 168.54
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist (1)    View (884) 454d 13h left
1.25Gb/s 2km SFP Transceiver 1310nm MultiMode 1000BASE-SX for Mikrotik  6 Sold
RM 111.30
RM 115.54
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist    View (876) 454d 13h left
1.25Gb/s 500m SFP Transceiver 850nm MultiMode 1000BASE-SX for Mikrotik  22 Sold
RM 93.28
RM 99.64
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist (1)    View (1284) 454d 13h left
RM 2,416.80
RM 2,650.00
Ship + RM 15.00
Wishlist    View (1938) 450d 10h left
RM 29.68
RM 41.34
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist (3)    View (1113) 450d 10h left
RM 306.00
Ship + RM 6.00
Wishlist    View (1038) 143d 4h left
RM 97.00
RM 125.00
Ship + RM 8.00
Wishlist (9)    View (1260) 759d 8h left
CRS125-24G-1S-RM Mikrotik Manageable Gigabit 24 port Switch SFP Fiber  3 Sold
RM 840.00
RM 1,017.60
Ship + RM 10.00
Wishlist (1)    View (2158) 272d 12h left
RM 263.94
RM 274.54
Ship + RM 13.00
Wishlist (4)    View (1950) 272d 8h left
RM 401.74
RM 487.60
Ship + RM 13.00
Wishlist (2)    View (1148) 236d 7h left

Mikrotik sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (80)

Brands related to Mikrotik including :

Mikrotik Inc. (23) , MikroTik (12) , MIKROTIK (11) , Sublime Telecom (8) , Mikrotik (7)

The sellers mainly come from :

Kuala Lumpur (64) , Selangor (12) , Kedah (3)

Back to Top
lelong class
 
subscribe
line
Copyright © 2016 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U). All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.
  Follow us : facebook       Our Partner : paypal
Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my