- Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia
All Items
Price: -
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
RB960PGS-PB Outdoor Mikrotik PowerBox Pro Router 802.3af 802.3at POE
RB960PGS-PB Outdoor Mikrotik PowerBox Pro Router...
RM 466.40
RB750P-PBr2 Mikrotik PowerBox Outdoor POE MPLS Router 5 port Malaysia
RB750P-PBr2 Mikrotik PowerBox Outdoor POE MPLS R...
RM 365.70
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Mikrotik 10G Cloud Router 9 port SFP+ MPLS Silent
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Mikrotik 10G Cloud Router 9 ...
RM 2,310.80
Mikrotik WiFi Router hAP ac lite tower RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Malaysia
Mikrotik WiFi Router hAP ac lite tower RB952Ui-5...
RM 245.00
 
 
UAP-AC-LITE Singapore Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT
UAP-AC-LITE Singapore Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Ban...
RM 454.74
RB1100AHx4 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port quad core RB1100Dx4 Dude Ed
RB1100AHx4 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port quad ...
RM 1,800.00
ST-POE-1G-8 SUBTel Gigabit POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik
ST-POE-1G-8 SUBTel Gigabit POE Switch 8 port 802...
RM 439.90
RBcAPL-2nD Mikrotik cAP lite WiFi AP micro Access Point MIMO Malaysia
RBcAPL-2nD Mikrotik cAP lite WiFi AP micro Acces...
RM 159.00
 
 
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Isolator Shield NBE UBNT
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Iso...
RM 58.30
US-16-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
US-16-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch POE 16 port SFP...
RM 1,590.00
US-24 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port SFP UBNT Malaysia SDN Gigabit
US-24 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port SFP UBNT Mal...
RM 1,166.00
ES-16-XG Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10G Smart Switch 16 port SFP+ 10GBaseT
ES-16-XG Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10G Smart Switch 16...
RM 2,968.00
 
 
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mount Bracket NBE
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mou...
RM 42.40
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket Malaysia NBE NSM2 NSM58 SOLD
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket M...
RM 54.06
ES-16-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
ES-16-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 16 port SFP ...
RM 1,590.00
ES-8-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 8 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at 24V
ES-8-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 8 port SFP UB...
RM 1,055.76
 
 
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p5 SOLD
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD ...
RM 689.00
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full ...
RM 689.00
CSS326-24G-2S+RM Mikrotik SFP 10G Core Smart Switch 24 port Gigabit
CSS326-24G-2S+RM Mikrotik SFP 10G Core Smart Swi...
RM 689.00
UAP-AC-M-PRO Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh PRO Dual Band WiFi
UAP-AC-M-PRO Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh P...
RM 1,144.80
 
 
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh Dual Band WiFi Malaysia7 SOLD
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh Dual ...
RM 593.60
ST-FC Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
ST-FC Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M...
RM 15.90
LC-ST Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
LC-ST Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTT...
RM 15.90
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 65.72
 
 
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable8 SOLD
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 25.44
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 27.56
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 79.50
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12W 0.5A GP-A240-050G
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12...
RM 70.00
 
 
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable7 SOLD
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FT...
RM 14.84
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10...
RM 33.92
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10...
RM 30.21
FC-FC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
FC-FC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH S...
RM 39.22
 
 



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2017 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.