15 Cable - Surf and Shop
 Profile
 Categories
 Type
SCAN ME
 We Accept
Accepting payments through NetPay
Accepting credit card payment through PayPal
MayBank
CIMB
Visa
Master
OCBC
15 Cable
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
ZKTECO CR10M USB Card Read
ZKTECO CR10M USB Card Read
RM 135.00
S+DA0003 Mikrotik SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable
S+DA0003 Mikrotik SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable
RM 306.00
S+DA0001 Mikrotik  SFP+ 1M Direct Attach Cable
S+DA0001 Mikrotik SFP+ 1M Direct Attach Cable
RM 237.00
DC-PLUG-F DC Plug-Female
DC-PLUG-F DC Plug-Female
RM 36.00
 
 
DC-PLUG-M DC Plug-Male
DC-PLUG-M DC Plug-Male
RM 36.00
DCPF01 DC Plug-Female
DCPF01 DC Plug-Female
RM 36.00
DCPM01 DC Plug-Male
DCPM01 DC Plug-Male
RM 36.00
FL-1SCFC 1-Port(Simplex) SC-FC Flange(Coupler)
FL-1SCFC 1-Port(Simplex) SC-FC Flange(Coupler)
RM 36.00
 
 
FL-1FCFC 1-Port(Simplex) FC-FC Flange(Coupler)
FL-1FCFC 1-Port(Simplex) FC-FC Flange(Coupler)
RM 35.85
FL-1SCSCMM 1-Port(Simplex) SC-SC Flange(Coupler)-Multimode
FL-1SCSCMM 1-Port(Simplex) SC-SC Flange(Coupler)...
RM 36.00
FL-1SCSC 1-Port(Simplex) SC-SC Flange(Coupler)-Singlemode
FL-1SCSC 1-Port(Simplex) SC-SC Flange(Coupler)-S...
RM 36.00
FL-2SCSC 2-Port(Duplex) SC-SC Flange(Coupler)-Singlemode
FL-2SCSC 2-Port(Duplex) SC-SC Flange(Coupler)-Si...
RM 40.57
 
 
FAST-FC FC/UPC Fast Connector for Singlemode Fiber
FAST-FC FC/UPC Fast Connector for Singlemode Fib...
RM 46.00
FAST-SCMM SC/UPC Fast Connector for Multimode fiber
FAST-SCMM SC/UPC Fast Connector for Multimode fi...
RM 50.00
FAST-SC SC/UPC Fast Connector for Singlemode Fiber
FAST-SC SC/UPC Fast Connector for Singlemode Fib...
RM 45.28
S62MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
S62MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch C...
RM 50.00
 
 
S50MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
S50MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch C...
RM 50.00
S62MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
S62MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch C...
RM 50.00
S50MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
S50MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch C...
RM 50.00
SSM3-LCSC Single Fiber Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-LCSC Single Fiber Singlemode Fiber Patch Co...
RM 50.00
 
 
SSM3-FCSC Single Fiber Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-FCSC Single Fiber Singlemode Fiber Patch Co...
RM 50.00
SSM3-LCLC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-LCLC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch C...
RM 50.00
SSM3-FCFC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-FCFC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch C...
RM 50.00
SSM3-SCSC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-SCSC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch C...
RM 50.00
 
 
8C-SM-OT Outdoor 8-Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable
8C-SM-OT Outdoor 8-Core Fiber Optic Single Mode ...
RM 41.00
4C-SM-OT Outdoor 4-Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable
4C-SM-OT Outdoor 4-Core Fiber Optic Single Mode ...
RM 36.00
2C-SM-IN Indoor/Outdoor 2-Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable
2C-SM-IN Indoor/Outdoor 2-Core FTTH Fiber Optic ...
RM 36.00
PC1000(Cat6)  Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable  Full Copper
PC1000(Cat6) Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable ...
RM 61.00
 
 
PC500(Cat6)  Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable  Full Copper
PC500(Cat6) Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable F...
RM 46.00
PC300(Cat6)  Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable  Full Copper
PC300(Cat6) Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable F...
RM 46.00
PC200(Cat6)  Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable  Full Copper
PC200(Cat6) Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable F...
RM 41.00
PC100(Cat6)  Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable  Full Copper
PC100(Cat6) Cat6 Flat Type UTP Patch Cable F...
RM 41.00
 
 



http://asiatechbiz.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Asiatechbiz | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.