Surf and Shop
 Profile
 Categories
 Type
SCAN ME
 We Accept
Accepting payments through NetPay
Accepting credit card payment through PayPal
MayBank
CIMB
Visa
Master
OCBC

WELCOME TO ASIA TECHBIZ WEB STORE

We are ICT company that specializes in supply-integrator enterprise networking and Internet Protocol (IP) solutions related to security, signage and hardware computing and services.

For more information please visit our website: www.asiatechbiz.net / www.techbiz.my

Asia Techbiz Sdn Bhd (office)

(Cyberjaya) No.K-08-01 Jalan GC 14 Glomac Cyberjaya Cyber 4, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor

(Amanjaya) No.18 Jalan Melati 1,Zon Melati,Bandar Amanjaya,08000 Sg Petani,Kedah

Waze : Asia TechBiz



 
ANVIZ VF30 Fingerprint Access Control and Time Attendance System3 SOLD
ANVIZ VF30 Fingerprint Access Control and Time A....
RM 1,113.00
Fingertec TA300 Fingerprint Time Attendance System4 SOLD
Fingertec TA300 Fingerprint Time Attendance Syst....
RM 859.00
PFM820 UTC Controller Switcher For Camera  Switch
PFM820 UTC Controller Switcher For Camera Switc....
RM 101.00
HDMI2AV Mini-Sized Converter: HDMI to AV
HDMI2AV Mini-Sized Converter: HDMI to AV.
RM 144.00
 
 
DCPM01 DC Plug-Male
DCPM01 DC Plug-Male.
RM 38.00
RBDisc-5nD Mikrotik DISC Lite5 Outdoor Wifi
RBDisc-5nD Mikrotik DISC Lite5 Outdoor Wifi.
RM 375.00
RBDynaDishG-5HacDr3 Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac Outdoor WiFi
RBDynaDishG-5HacDr3 Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac....
RM 1,543.00
AMP DUAL PORT FACEPLATE KIT
AMP DUAL PORT FACEPLATE KIT.
RM 8.00
 
 
 
Best Sellers
 
TL-WA5110G TP-Link 54Mbps High Power Wireless Access Point7 SOLD
TL-WA5110G TP-Link 54Mbps High Power Wireless Ac...
RM 62.00
10M VGA CABLE6 SOLD
10M VGA CABLE
RM 28.01
Yealink IP Phone 5V 600mA Power Supply 5 SOLD
Yealink IP Phone 5V 600mA Power Supply
RM 16.00
RJ45 8PIN NETWORK CABLE CONNECTOR JOINTER COUPLER5 SOLD
RJ45 8PIN NETWORK CABLE CONNECTOR JOINTER COUPLE...
RM 8.00
 
 
Fingertec TA300 Fingerprint Time Attendance System4 SOLD
Fingertec TA300 Fingerprint Time Attendance Syst...
RM 859.00
Yealink SIP-T23G Enterprise Gigabit HD IP Phone4 SOLD
Yealink SIP-T23G Enterprise Gigabit HD IP Phone
RM 480.00
TL-WR340G TP-Link 54M Wireless Router4 SOLD
TL-WR340G TP-Link 54M Wireless Router
RM 30.00
MIXR MONSTER BEATS BY DR.DRE HEADPHONE3 SOLD
MIXR MONSTER BEATS BY DR.DRE HEADPHONE
RM 19.00
 
 
 
Latest Items
  Listing view  Gallery view
 
US-8-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
US-8-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Sw...
RM 1,289.00
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11ac Long Range Access Point
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11ac Long Range Acc...
RM 663.00
Blue Fiber Optic Adaptor SC-SC Single Mode UPC Single Cable Connector
Blue Fiber Optic Adaptor SC-SC Single Mode UPC S...
RM 15.90
LC SM Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
LC SM Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
RM 15.90
 
 
50PCS DVD-R IMATION
50PCS DVD-R IMATION
RM 40.00
 50PCS CD-R ELEPHANT
50PCS CD-R ELEPHANT
RM 49.50
OTG SMART CARDREADER CONNECTION KIT
OTG SMART CARDREADER CONNECTION KIT
RM 10.00
MC 80/80 EARPHONE BEATS BY DR.DRE
MC 80/80 EARPHONE BEATS BY DR.DRE
RM 15.00
 
 
SHDC MULTI-CARD READER USB2.0
SHDC MULTI-CARD READER USB2.0
RM 9.90
OTG SMART CARDREADER CONNECTION KIT
OTG SMART CARDREADER CONNECTION KIT
RM 9.00
 HXDP-2003 ADSL FILTER
HXDP-2003 ADSL FILTER
RM 12.60
5-554720-3 AMP Netconnect Modular Plug RJ45 Standard Body Solid LAN Co
5-554720-3 AMP Netconnect Modular Plug RJ45 Stan...
RM 50.00
 
 
MORRO 200 SONICGEAR USB 2.0 MULTIMEDIA SPEAKERS
MORRO 200 SONICGEAR USB 2.0 MULTIMEDIA SPEAKERS
RM 24.90
DANYSTAR TRAVEL ADAPTER
DANYSTAR TRAVEL ADAPTER
RM 24.90
ONE AND ONE TRAVEL ADAPTER 2 IN 1
ONE AND ONE TRAVEL ADAPTER 2 IN 1
RM 24.90
MIKROTIK RACK MOUNT CASE FOR 8/7 PORT POE SWITCH
MIKROTIK RACK MOUNT CASE FOR 8/7 PORT POE SWITCH
RM 90.00
 
 
UAP-LR UBIQUITI UNIFI ACCESS POINT-LONG RANGE 2.4 WIFI UBNT
UAP-LR UBIQUITI UNIFI ACCESS POINT-LONG RANGE 2....
RM 425.00
S-RJ01 Mikrotik RJ45 SFP
S-RJ01 Mikrotik RJ45 SFP
RM 220.00
S+85DLC03D Mikrotik 10G SFP+ Transceiver
S+85DLC03D Mikrotik 10G SFP+ Transceiver
RM 446.00
S-85DLC05D Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Transceiver
S-85DLC05D Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Transceiver
RM 200.00
 
 
R52nM Mikrotik miniPCI Network Adapter
R52nM Mikrotik miniPCI Network Adapter
RM 386.00
RBGPOE Mikrotik Power Gigabit Ethernet
RBGPOE Mikrotik Power Gigabit Ethernet
RM 97.00
24HPOW Mikrotik 24V 1.6A Power Supply
24HPOW Mikrotik 24V 1.6A Power Supply
RM 181.00
ACMMCX Mikrotik Pigtail MMCX TO N-Female
ACMMCX Mikrotik Pigtail MMCX TO N-Female
RM 83.00
 
 
RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM Mikrotik NetMetal 5
RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM Mikrotik NetMetal 5
RM 916.00
RBLHG-5nD Mikrotik LHG 5 Wireless Device
RBLHG-5nD Mikrotik LHG 5 Wireless Device
RM 465.00
RB921GS-5HPacD-19S Mikrotik mANTBox 19s
RB921GS-5HPacD-19S Mikrotik mANTBox 19s
RM 1,372.00
MTAD-5G-30D3-PA Mikrotik MANT30 PA 5GHz Dish Antenna
MTAD-5G-30D3-PA Mikrotik MANT30 PA 5GHz Dish Ant...
RM 1,235.00
 
 
RBDynaDishG-5HacDr3 Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac Outdoor WiFi
RBDynaDishG-5HacDr3 Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac...
RM 1,543.00
S+DA0003 Mikrotik SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable
S+DA0003 Mikrotik SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable
RM 324.00
S+DA0001 Mikrotik  SFP+ 1M Direct Attach Cable
S+DA0001 Mikrotik SFP+ 1M Direct Attach Cable
RM 251.00
S-31DLC20D Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Transceiver
S-31DLC20D Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Transceiver
RM 239.00
 
 



http://asiatechbiz.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Asiatechbiz | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.