CCTV - Avio Digital
CCTV
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
Dahua HDBW2231R-Z 2231 2.1 MP 2.1 Dome Motorised CCTV Camera
Dahua HDBW2231R-Z 2231 2.1 MP 2.1 Dome Motorised...
RM 480.00
Dahua IPC-HFW1420S 4.0 Megapixel IR Bullet Network IP Camera
Dahua IPC-HFW1420S 4.0 Megapixel IR Bullet Netwo...
RM 450.00
Dahua IPC-HDBW1120E 1.3 MP Megapixel CCTV IR Dome Network Camera
Dahua IPC-HDBW1120E 1.3 MP Megapixel CCTV IR Dom...
RM 255.00
Dahua IPC-HDBW1320E 3.0 MP Megapixel CCTV IR Dome Network Camera
Dahua IPC-HDBW1320E 3.0 MP Megapixel CCTV IR Dom...
RM 315.00
 
 
Dahua K35 3 MP Megapixel CCTV Wireless Network Camera
Dahua K35 3 MP Megapixel CCTV Wireless Network C...
RM 450.00
HD3500 HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS Analog CCTV Tester
HD3500 HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS Analog CCTV Tester
RM 660.00
SFP-RJ45 Gigabit SFP Copper Module Transceiver
SFP-RJ45 Gigabit SFP Copper Module Transceiver
RM 180.00
SFP-DMMLC Gigabit Multimode SFP Fiber Module Transceiver
SFP-DMMLC Gigabit Multimode SFP Fiber Module Tra...
RM 108.00
 
 
AVIO PFS3005-4P-58 4 POE + 1 FE Uplink Unmanaged Switch
AVIO PFS3005-4P-58 4 POE + 1 FE Uplink Unmanaged...
RM 180.00
AVIO PFS4206-4P-120 3 POE + 1 GE + 2 GE SFP managed Switch
AVIO PFS4206-4P-120 3 POE + 1 GE + 2 GE SFP mana...
RM 360.00
AVIO PFS3110-8P-96 8 POE + 1 GE + 1 GE Uplink Unmanaged Switch
AVIO PFS3110-8P-96 8 POE + 1 GE + 1 GE Uplink Un...
RM 312.00
AVIO PFS4218-16ET-190 16 POE + 2 GE Combo managed Switch
AVIO PFS4218-16ET-190 16 POE + 2 GE Combo manage...
RM 960.00
 
 
AVIO PFS4226-24ET-240 24 POE + 2 GE Combo managed Switch
AVIO PFS4226-24ET-240 24 POE + 2 GE Combo manage...
RM 1,080.00
AVIO PFS5424-24T 20 POE + 4 GE Managed Aggregation Switch
AVIO PFS5424-24T 20 POE + 4 GE Managed Aggregati...
RM 2,400.00
PFT1300 POE Extender
PFT1300 POE Extender
RM 180.00
PFT1200 Hi - POE Midspan
PFT1200 Hi - POE Midspan
RM 240.00
 
 
AVIO PFS5924-24X  8 GE Combo + 16 GE Managed Aggregation Switch
AVIO PFS5924-24X 8 GE Combo + 16 GE Managed Agg...
RM 3,000.00
Dahua HFW2401R-Z-IRE6 4 MP Megapixel HD-CVI IR CCTV Camera
Dahua HFW2401R-Z-IRE6 4 MP Megapixel HD-CVI IR C...
RM 570.00
Dahua AVIO HDBW2401R-Z 4 MP Megapixel HD-CVI IR CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO HDBW2401R-Z 4 MP Megapixel HD-CVI IR ...
RM 570.00
Dahua AVIO EB2401 4 MP Megapixel HD-CVI IR  Fisheye CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO EB2401 4 MP Megapixel HD-CVI IR Fish...
RM 630.00
 
 
Dahua SD22204I-GC 1080P 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI CCTV Camera
Dahua SD22204I-GC 1080P 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI CCT...
RM 675.00
VGA-15-4 4-port VGA Manual Switcher 250Mhz
VGA-15-4 4-port VGA Manual Switcher 250Mhz
RM 34.00
CBR019 CCTV Corner Camera / Housing Bracket length 248 mm load 5kg
CBR019 CCTV Corner Camera / Housing Bracket leng...
RM 18.00
Dahua AVIO HUM1220A-W-PIR 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO HUM1220A-W-PIR 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI C...
RM 255.00
 
 
Dahua AVIO HDW1220EM-A 2MP Megapixel Dome HD CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO HDW1220EM-A 2MP Megapixel Dome HD CCT...
RM 180.00
Dahua AVIO HDBW1220R-VF 2MP Megapixel IR HD-CVI CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO HDBW1220R-VF 2MP Megapixel IR HD-CVI ...
RM 240.00
Avio DHWIFI2 USB Wi-Fi Adaptor w Antenna for DVR and NVR 150Mbps
Avio DHWIFI2 USB Wi-Fi Adaptor w Antenna for DVR...
RM 48.00
Dahua IPC-HFW1320S 3.0 Megapixel IR Bullet Network IP Camera
Dahua IPC-HFW1320S 3.0 Megapixel IR Bullet Netwo...
RM 315.00
 
 
Dahua SD22204I-GC 1080P 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI CCTV Camera
Dahua SD22204I-GC 1080P 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI CCT...
RM 675.00
VGA-15-4 4-port VGA Manual Switcher 250Mhz
VGA-15-4 4-port VGA Manual Switcher 250Mhz
RM 34.00
CBR019 CCTV Corner Camera / Housing Bracket length 248 mm load 5kg
CBR019 CCTV Corner Camera / Housing Bracket leng...
RM 18.00
Dahua AVIO HUM1220A-W-PIR 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO HUM1220A-W-PIR 2MP Megapixel HD-CVI C...
RM 255.00
 
 



http://aviodigital.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Aviodigital | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.