Avio Digital
 

Choose Us, Because We Provide Good Products, Best Services, Fast Shipping

Your Good Rating, We Are Very Appreciate It.



 
Logitech M165 Wireless Mouse
Logitech M165 Wireless Mouse.
RM 36.00
Dahua ESS1508C 1508 8-Bay e-Sata Storage Drive 2U Rack Size max 48TB C
Dahua ESS1508C 1508 8-Bay e-Sata Storage Drive 2....
RM 1,950.00
Faber FV100C Ceiling Ventilating Fan 10' 10 inch
Faber FV100C Ceiling Ventilating Fan 10' 10 inch.
RM 115.00
Dahua AVIO HFW1220RM 1080P 2 MP Megapixel HD - CVI IR CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO HFW1220RM 1080P 2 MP Megapixel HD - C....
RM 120.00
 
 
Dahua AVIO HDW1000R-S3 720P 1 MP Megapixel HD - CVI IR CCTV Camera
Dahua AVIO HDW1000R-S3 720P 1 MP Megapixel HD - ....
RM 60.00
NP8434/4WAY 4GANG 2 METER 3 PIN POWER EXTENSION
NP8434/4WAY 4GANG 2 METER 3 PIN POWER EXTENSION.
RM 20.00
Berent BT1030 6 Inch Rubber Industrial Plier
Berent BT1030 6 Inch Rubber Industrial Plier.
RM 19.00
DORETTI DABB00104AB-V BARREL BOLT ALUMINIUM ANTIQUE BRASS
DORETTI DABB00104AB-V BARREL BOLT ALUMINIUM ANTI....
RM 10.00
 
 
 
Best Sellers
 
2913A 13A 3 PIN SWITCHED SOCKET OUTLET
2913A 13A 3 PIN SWITCHED SOCKET OUTLET
RM 2.60
Mango DPC001 RFID Door Access Proximity card with serial ( Thick )
Mango DPC001 RFID Door Access Proximity card wit...
RM 1.32
Keystone MJ(Cat5e) Cat5e ( internet ) Modular Jack
Keystone MJ(Cat5e) Cat5e ( internet ) Modular Ja...
RM 3.50
Keystone MJ(Cat6) Cat6 ( Telephone ) Modular Jack
Keystone MJ(Cat6) Cat6 ( Telephone ) Modular Jac...
RM 5.00
 
 
AVIO BNC-TO59 Taiwan High Quality RG59 BNC Connector Male Twist - On T
AVIO BNC-TO59 Taiwan High Quality RG59 BNC Conne...
RM 1.26
AVIO RJ45COUP RJ45 Inline Coupler
AVIO RJ45COUP RJ45 Inline Coupler
RM 1.70
AVIO DPB001 Door Access exit touch push button White
AVIO DPB001 Door Access exit touch push button W...
RM 5.50
Keystone MJ(Cat3) RJ11 Cat3 ( Telephone ) Modular Jack
Keystone MJ(Cat3) RJ11 Cat3 ( Telephone ) Modula...
RM 3.00
 
 
 
Latest Items
  Listing view  Gallery view
 
MII-30AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 30A (10 PCS)
MII-30AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 30...
RM 22.00
MII-15AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 15A (10 PCS)
MII-15AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 15...
RM 12.00
MII-10AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 10A (10 PCS)
MII-10AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 10...
RM 11.00
MII-5AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 5A (10 PCS)
MII-5AC PVC Wire Connector Termination Block 5A ...
RM 8.80
 
 
K-706 CUTTER CARBON STEEL STRAIGHT BLADE (PURPLE)
K-706 CUTTER CARBON STEEL STRAIGHT BLADE (PURPLE...
RM 17.00
702 CUTTER CARBON STEEL STRAIGHT BLADE (ORANGE)
702 CUTTER CARBON STEEL STRAIGHT BLADE (ORANGE)
RM 9.00
TC-1215H 12'' X 15'' ENCLOSURE BOX
TC-1215H 12'' X 15'' ENCLOSURE BOX
RM 63.00
EB-1084 10'' X 8'' X 4'' PVC ENCLOSURE BOX
EB-1084 10'' X 8'' X 4'' PVC ENCLOSURE BOX
RM 12.50
 
 
EB-863 8'' X 6'' X 3'' PVC ENCLOSURE BOX
EB-863 8'' X 6'' X 3'' PVC ENCLOSURE BOX
RM 7.60
AVIO BNC-SC59 Taiwan High Quality RG59 BNC Connector Spring Male Twist
AVIO BNC-SC59 Taiwan High Quality RG59 BNC Conne...
RM 1.26
S50MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter Patch Cord
S50MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter...
RM 17.00
S62MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter Patch Cord
S62MM3-SCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter...
RM 17.00
 
 
S50MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter Patch Cord
S50MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter...
RM 17.00
S62MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter Patch Cord
S62MM3-LCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber 3 Meter...
RM 17.00
FAST-SCMM SC Fast Connector fiber optic use
FAST-SCMM SC Fast Connector fiber optic use
RM 17.00
FL-1SCSCMM 1-port (Simplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler) - multimode
FL-1SCSCMM 1-port (Simplex) SC-SC Flange (Couple...
RM 3.50
 
 
Dahua PFM800-4MP HD CVI TVI AHD CVBS Analog Video Transmission
Dahua PFM800-4MP HD CVI TVI AHD CVBS Analog Vide...
RM 14.00
Dahua PFM800-E 1ch Passive Video Balun for HD CVI TVI AHD CVBS Analog
Dahua PFM800-E 1ch Passive Video Balun for HD CV...
RM 12.00
16CH PFM809-4MP Passive Video Balun for HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS Analog
16CH PFM809-4MP Passive Video Balun for HD CVI A...
RM 345.00
1CH PFM801-4MP Passive Video Balun with Power for HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS
1CH PFM801-4MP Passive Video Balun with Power fo...
RM 58.00
 
 
Power Over Coax (POC) PFM810 Transceiver 1 ch HD CVI TVI AHD CVBS Anal
Power Over Coax (POC) PFM810 Transceiver 1 ch HD...
RM 92.00
PFM790 HD CVI External Power Isolator
PFM790 HD CVI External Power Isolator
RM 35.00
PFM791 HD Video Isolator
PFM791 HD Video Isolator
RM 58.00
TS003 8 X 1.5'' TAPPING SCREW (50 PCS)
TS003 8 X 1.5'' TAPPING SCREW (50 PCS)
RM 3.30
 
 
TS002 8 X 1'' TAPPING SCREW (50 PCS)
TS002 8 X 1'' TAPPING SCREW (50 PCS)
RM 2.60
TS001 8 X 2 TAPPING SCREW (50 PCS)
TS001 8 X 2 TAPPING SCREW (50 PCS)
RM 2.50
DS004 8 X 1'' DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
DS004 8 X 1'' DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
RM 2.00
DS003 8 X 5/8'' DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
DS003 8 X 5/8'' DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
RM 2.00
 
 
DS002 8 X 3/4'' DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
DS002 8 X 3/4'' DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
RM 2.00
DS001 8 X 1/2 DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
DS001 8 X 1/2 DRILLING SCREW (50 PCS)
RM 2.00
Dahua HDBW2231R-Z 2231 2.1 MP 2.1 Dome Motorised CCTV Camera
Dahua HDBW2231R-Z 2231 2.1 MP 2.1 Dome Motorised...
RM 480.00
Dahua IPC-HFW1420S 4.0 Megapixel IR Bullet Network IP Camera
Dahua IPC-HFW1420S 4.0 Megapixel IR Bullet Netwo...
RM 450.00
 
 



http://aviodigital.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Aviodigital | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.