Accessories - Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia
Accessories
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Isolator Shield NBE UBNT
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Iso...
RM 58.30
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mount Bracket NBE
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mou...
RM 42.40
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket Malaysia NBE NSM2 NSM517 SOLD
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket M...
RM 54.06
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12W 0.5A GP-A240-050G8 SOLD
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12...
RM 70.00
 
 
TC-CARRIER SFTP Ubiquiti Outdoor Double Shielded Cat5e TOUGH Cable 1Gb
TC-CARRIER SFTP Ubiquiti Outdoor Double Shielded...
RM 1,409.80
TC-PRO SFTP Outdoor Shielded TOUGH Cable PRO Cat5e Twisted Pair UBNT
TC-PRO SFTP Outdoor Shielded TOUGH Cable PRO Cat...
RM 895.00
POE-50-60W Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 50V 60W UBNT AirFiber 48V
POE-50-60W Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 50V 60W ...
RM 169.60
POE-48-24W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 48V 24W UBNT Malaysia4 SOLD
POE-48-24W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 48V 24...
RM 120.00
 
 
POE-24-24W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 24W Malaysia
POE-24-24W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 24...
RM 115.54
10Gbps 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Mikrotik
10Gbps 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 209.00
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Mikrotik
10Gb/s 2km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SM...
RM 433.54
10Gbps 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Mikrotik
10Gbps 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 179.00
 
 
Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T for Mikrotik29 SOLD
Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 100...
RM 109.00
1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM 1000BASE-LX for Mikrotik34 SOLD
1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM 100...
RM 58.00
1.25Gb/s 2km SFP Transceiver 1310nm MultiMode 1000BASE-SX for Mikrotik6 SOLD
1.25Gb/s 2km SFP Transceiver 1310nm MultiMode 10...
RM 115.54
1.25Gb/s 500m SFP Transceiver 850nm MultiMode 1000BASE-SX for Mikrotik27 SOLD
1.25Gb/s 500m SFP Transceiver 850nm MultiMode 10...
RM 58.00
 
 
ETH-SP Gen2 Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector UBNT65 SOLD
ETH-SP Gen2 Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Su...
RM 88.00
Passive PoE Adapter PPoE for Mikrotik, Ubiquiti, CCTV - Malaysia 6-59V
Passive PoE Adapter PPoE for Mikrotik, Ubiquiti,...
RM 29.68
Ubiquiti NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit UBNT Malaysia9 SOLD
Ubiquiti NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit UBNT Malaysia
RM 15.90
Ubiquiti NanoMount  NanoStation bracket UBNT Malaysia22 SOLD
Ubiquiti NanoMount NanoStation bracket UBNT Mal...
RM 37.10
 
 
UK Malaysia C13 Power Cord7 SOLD
UK Malaysia C13 Power Cord
RM 10.07
UK Malaysia C13 Power Cord - FreeShipping with Other Purchase38 SOLD
UK Malaysia C13 Power Cord - FreeShipping with O...
RM 10.07
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti7 SOLD
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti
RM 10.07
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti - FreeShipping with Other Purchase63 SOLD
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti - FreeShippi...
RM 10.07
 
 
POE-24-24W Ubiquiti Power over Ethernet POE Adapter 24V 24W UBNT7 SOLD
POE-24-24W Ubiquiti Power over Ethernet POE Adap...
RM 74.90
POE-24-12W Ubiquiti Power over Ethernet POE Adapter 24V 12W UBNT36 SOLD
POE-24-12W Ubiquiti Power over Ethernet POE Adap...
RM 54.00
 
 
 
 



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.