SFP Transceiver Modules - Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia
SFP Transceiver Modules
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Cisco
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 196.00
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR Juniper
10Gb/s 300m SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 850nm MM...
RM 91.00
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm SMF 10GBASE-LR Juniper
10Gb/s 10km SFP Plus (SFP+) Transceiver 1310nm S...
RM 199.00
 
 
 



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.