Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia

Welcome to Sublime Telecom Online Store - Buy Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, SubTel products here!



 
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP UBNT Malaysia131 SOLD
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP ....
RM 480.00
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT Malaysia114 SOLD
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti AP Dual Band Enterprise WiF....
RM 370.00
Ubiquiti Security Gateway UBNT Malaysia USG42 SOLD
Ubiquiti Security Gateway UBNT Malaysia USG.
RM 525.00
NBE-5AC-Gen2 Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC 5 GHz CPE Unlicensed Radio Bridge12 SOLD
NBE-5AC-Gen2 Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC 5 GHz CPE Unli....
RM 459.00
 
 
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti AP AC Mesh Dual Band WiFi Malaysia98 SOLD
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti AP AC Mesh Dual Band W....
RM 459.00
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi UBNT Malaysia126 SOLD
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4G....
RM 411.00
CCR1036-12G-4S Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 36 core Malaysia5 SOLD
CCR1036-12G-4S Mikrotik Gigabit Router 16 port 3....
RM 3,990.00
Mikrotik Gigabit WiFi Router 5 port hAP ac2 RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC17 SOLD
Mikrotik Gigabit WiFi Router 5 port hAP ac2 RBD5....
RM 285.00
 
 
 
Best Sellers
 
CAT6 Flat Patch Cord LAN Ethernet 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable Gigabit407 SOLD
CAT6 Flat Patch Cord LAN Ethernet 1M 2M 3M 5M Ca...
RM 6.00
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP UBNT Malaysia131 SOLD
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP ...
RM 480.00
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi UBNT Malaysia126 SOLD
UAP-LR Ubiquiti AP Ceiling mount Long Range 2.4G...
RM 411.00
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMax CPE WiFi UBNT Bridge121 SOLD
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMa...
RM 330.00
 
 
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT Malaysia114 SOLD
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti AP Dual Band Enterprise WiF...
RM 370.00
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPsec VPN111 SOLD
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPse...
RM 240.00
UAP Ubiquiti AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia98 SOLD
UAP Ubiquiti AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300Mbps U...
RM 320.00
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti AP AC Mesh Dual Band WiFi Malaysia98 SOLD
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti AP AC Mesh Dual Band W...
RM 459.00
 
 
 
Latest Items
  Listing view  Gallery view
 
RB760iGS Mikrotik hEX S Gigabit POE Router 802.3af SFP VPN Malaysia3 SOLD
RB760iGS Mikrotik hEX S Gigabit POE Router 802.3...
RM 270.00
B24 Mimosa Networks 24GHz 1.5Gbps 3km Malaysia vs AirFiber AF24
B24 Mimosa Networks 24GHz 1.5Gbps 3km Malaysia v...
RM 5,890.00
Instant Gigabit 802.3af to 24V POE Converter Adapter vs INS-8023AF-I3 SOLD
Instant Gigabit 802.3af to 24V POE Converter Ada...
RM 52.00
ER-8-XG Ubiquiti EdgeRouter INFINITY 10G SFP+ Router BGP OSPF MPLS
ER-8-XG Ubiquiti EdgeRouter INFINITY 10G SFP+ Ro...
RM 6,980.00
 
 
ST-POE-100M-8 SUBTel POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik
ST-POE-100M-8 SUBTel POE Switch 8 port 802.3af U...
RM 240.00
SC-LC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Single mode cable 12 core 10m
SC-LC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Single mo...
RM 270.00
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemode cable 24 core 10m
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemod...
RM 420.00
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemode cable GPON 5m 10m
SC-SC Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Singlemod...
RM 180.00
 
 
SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair SMF GPON GEPON FTTH20 SOLD
SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair S...
RM 4.50
SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair SMF25 SOLD
SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Patch Repair S...
RM 3.50
APC SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
APC SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Cou...
RM 5.00
SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel21 SOLD
SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler...
RM 4.00
 
 
LC-LC MMF Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Coupler
LC-LC MMF Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex C...
RM 7.00
LC-LC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Coupler
LC-LC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex ...
RM 7.00
AF-5XHD Ubiquiti AirFiber 5X Unlicensed 5GHz 1Gbps 100km UBNT Bridge
AF-5XHD Ubiquiti AirFiber 5X Unlicensed 5GHz 1Gb...
RM 1,990.00
SOARNEX EP100-08-62 Gigabit POE+ 8 port Switch 802.3af 802.3at
SOARNEX EP100-08-62 Gigabit POE+ 8 port Switch 8...
RM 255.00
 
 
SOARNEX EG210-28-185W Gigabit POE+ 28 port Managed Switch SFP AF AT 24
SOARNEX EG210-28-185W Gigabit POE+ 28 port Manag...
RM 1,249.00
SOARNEX EG210-20-185W Gigabit POE+ 20 port Managed Switch SFP AF AT 16
SOARNEX EG210-20-185W Gigabit POE+ 20 port Manag...
RM 1,019.00
SOARNEX EG210-10-123W Gigabit POE+ 10 port Smart Switch SFP 802.3af AT
SOARNEX EG210-10-123W Gigabit POE+ 10 port Smart...
RM 569.00
Outdoor Mikrotik mUPS POE UPS Car Bus Solar Auto Battery Malaysia
Outdoor Mikrotik mUPS POE UPS Car Bus Solar Auto...
RM 135.00
 
 
Outdoor Mikrotik 2.4GHz 5dBi Omni WiFi Antenna ACOMNIRPSMA RPSMA
Outdoor Mikrotik 2.4GHz 5dBi Omni WiFi Antenna A...
RM 35.00
Ubiquiti airCube ISP 4 port WiFi Router ACB-ISP POE AirMax Malaysia
Ubiquiti airCube ISP 4 port WiFi Router ACB-ISP ...
RM 170.00
Ubiquiti airCube ac 4 port Gigabit WiFi Router ACB-AC POE Malaysia
Ubiquiti airCube ac 4 port Gigabit WiFi Router A...
RM 360.00
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-S16 Outdoor 10G SFP+ 802.3af POE Switch AirFiber
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-S16 Outdoor 10G SFP+ 802.3...
RM 2,250.00
 
 
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R8 Outdoor Gigabit SFP POE Router Switch
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R8 Outdoor Gigabit SFP POE...
RM 1,880.00
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 19S RB921GS-5HPacD-19S Mikrotik Sector
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 19S RB921GS-5HPacD-19...
RM 1,085.00
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 15S RB921GS-5HPacD-15S Mikrotik Sector
Outdoor WiFi AP AC mANTBox 15S RB921GS-5HPacD-15...
RM 699.00
Outdoor WiFi AP AC OmniTIK 5 ac RBOmniTikG-5HacD Mikrotik Omni Antenna
Outdoor WiFi AP AC OmniTIK 5 ac RBOmniTikG-5HacD...
RM 505.00
 
 
NanoBracket SXT 2.0 Oudoor Wall Pole Mount Bracket Mikrotik LTE NBS0024 SOLD
NanoBracket SXT 2.0 Oudoor Wall Pole Mount Brack...
RM 45.00
RF Elements StationBox InSpot Indoor Enclosure Mikrotik Ceiling Wall
RF Elements StationBox InSpot Indoor Enclosure M...
RM 76.00
RF Elements StationBox ALU Outdoor Weatherproof Enclosure Malaysia
RF Elements StationBox ALU Outdoor Weatherproof ...
RM 169.00
IS-M5 Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 5GHz Bridge AP 14dBi Shielded NSM5
IS-M5 Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 5GHz Bridge AP 14dB...
RM 540.00
 
 



https://www.lelong.com.my/merchant/sublimegroup.htm
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.