Online Ubiquiti Mikrotik Store - Buy from Sublime Telecom Sdn. Bhd. at best prices in Malaysia

Welcome to Sublime Telecom Online Store - Buy Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, SubTel products here!



 
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPsec VPN30 SOLD
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPse....
RM 260.00
Mikrotik WiFi SFP Router hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Malaysia18 SOLD
Mikrotik WiFi SFP Router hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2....
RM 560.00
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM2 2.4GHz Outdoor WiFi AP 8dBi UBNT Malaysia24 SOLD
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM2 2.4GHz Outdoor WiFi ....
RM 297.86
RB2011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 ports SFP PoE Rackmount7 SOLD
RB2011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 ports S....
RM 557.00
 
 
RD-5G34 Ubiquiti 5 GHz 34 dBi MIMO WiFi Dual Pol Dish Antenna UBNT
RD-5G34 Ubiquiti 5 GHz 34 dBi MIMO WiFi Dual Pol....
RM 3,286.00
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord ....
RM 65.72
2.4 GHz 16 dBi 90 degree MIMO Sector WiFi Antenna for Ubiquiti
2.4 GHz 16 dBi 90 degree MIMO Sector WiFi Antenn....
RM 795.00
RBSXTLTE3-7 Mikrotik SXT LTE Outdoor 4G Router Modem Malaysia 3G12 SOLD
RBSXTLTE3-7 Mikrotik SXT LTE Outdoor 4G Router M....
RM 599.00
 
 
 
Best Sellers
 
UAP-LR Ubiquiti Unifi AP-Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia103 SOLD
UAP-LR Ubiquiti Unifi AP-Long Range 2.4GHz WiFi ...
RM 425.00
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMax CPE WiFi UBNT Bridge79 SOLD
LBE-5AC-23 Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC 5GHz 23dBi AirMa...
RM 365.00
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Unifi Dual Band Long Range WiFi AP UBNT Malaysia60 SOLD
UAP-AC-LR Ubiquiti Unifi Dual Band Long Range Wi...
RM 540.00
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT Malaysia55 SOLD
UAP-AC-LITE Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterpri...
RM 455.80
 
 
UAP Ubiquiti Unifi AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300Mbps UBNT Malaysia53 SOLD
UAP Ubiquiti Unifi AP 2.4GHz Enterprise WiFi 300...
RM 365.00
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector UBNT Malaysia53 SOLD
ETH-SP Ubiquiti Outdoor Gigabit Ethernet Surge P...
RM 93.28
NSM2 Ubiquiti NanoStation M2 2.4GHz Outdoor CPE 11dBi UBNT Malaysia50 SOLD
NSM2 Ubiquiti NanoStation M2 2.4GHz Outdoor CPE ...
RM 440.00
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti - FreeShipping with Other Purchase45 SOLD
UK Malaysia Power Cord for Ubiquiti - FreeShippi...
RM 10.07
 
 
 
Latest Items
  Listing view  Gallery view
 
UAP-AC-LITE Singapore Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Band Enterprise WiFi UBNT
UAP-AC-LITE Singapore Ubiquiti Unifi AP Dual Ban...
RM 454.74
RB1100AHx4 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port quad core RB1100Dx4 Dude Ed
RB1100AHx4 Mikrotik Gigabit Router 13 port quad ...
RM 1,800.00
ST-POE-1G-8 SUBTel Gigabit POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik
ST-POE-1G-8 SUBTel Gigabit POE Switch 8 port 802...
RM 439.90
RBcAPL-2nD Mikrotik cAP lite WiFi AP micro Access Point MIMO Malaysia
RBcAPL-2nD Mikrotik cAP lite WiFi AP micro Acces...
RM 159.00
 
 
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Isolator Shield NBE UBNT
Ubiquiti Iso-Beam-16 Iso-Beam-19 NanoBeam RF Iso...
RM 58.30
US-16-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
US-16-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch POE 16 port SFP...
RM 1,590.00
US-24 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port SFP UBNT Malaysia SDN Gigabit
US-24 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port SFP UBNT Mal...
RM 1,166.00
ES-16-XG Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10G Smart Switch 16 port SFP+ 10GBaseT
ES-16-XG Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10G Smart Switch 16...
RM 2,968.00
 
 
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mount Bracket NBE
Ubiquiti NBE-16-WM NBE-19-WM NanoBeam Window Mou...
RM 42.40
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket Malaysia NBE NSM2 NSM54 SOLD
Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount Bracket M...
RM 54.06
ES-16-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 16 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at
ES-16-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 16 port SFP ...
RM 1,590.00
ES-8-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 8 port SFP UBNT 802.3af 802.3at 24V
ES-8-150W Ubiquiti Edge Switch POE 8 port SFP UB...
RM 1,055.76
 
 
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p
UVC-G3-Dome Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Full HD ...
RM 689.00
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full HD IP CCTV UBNT 1080p
UVC-G3 Ubiquiti Unifi Video Camera Outdoor Full ...
RM 689.00
CSS326-24G-2S+RM Mikrotik SFP 10G Core Smart Switch 24 port Gigabit
CSS326-24G-2S+RM Mikrotik SFP 10G Core Smart Swi...
RM 689.00
UAP-AC-M-PRO Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh PRO Dual Band WiFi
UAP-AC-M-PRO Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh P...
RM 1,144.80
 
 
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh Dual Band WiFi Malaysia7 SOLD
UAP-AC-M Outdoor Ubiquiti Unifi AP AC Mesh Dual ...
RM 593.60
ST-FC Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
ST-FC Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M...
RM 15.90
LC-ST Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
LC-ST Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTT...
RM 15.90
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 65.72
 
 
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable8 SOLD
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 25.44
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 27.56
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 79.50
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12W 0.5A GP-A240-050G
POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Gigabit POE Adapter 24V 12...
RM 70.00
 
 
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable7 SOLD
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FT...
RM 14.84
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
LC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10...
RM 33.92
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10...
RM 30.21
FC-FC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
FC-FC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH S...
RM 39.22
 
 
CAT6 Flat Patch Cord LAN Ethernet 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable Gigabit9 SOLD
CAT6 Flat Patch Cord LAN Ethernet 1M 2M 3M 5M Ca...
RM 6.36
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable11 SOLD
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH S...
RM 13.78
LC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
LC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord ...
RM 29.68
LC-LC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
LC-LC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH ...
RM 14.84
 
 



http://sublimegroup.lelong.my
A Lelong Store managed by Sublimegroup | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2017 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.