loading

Netlink HTB-1100S Single Mode Fiber to UTP Media Converter 100Mbps

Our Price
RM 88.00 20 Sold
Price includes GST (6%)
Shipping
*Incl GST (6%)
First 9.00KG: RM13.00 
From Johor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
180 left
ItemID
189082749
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services,Self Collect,Normal Post
Weight
5 (kg or dimension)
Views
792
Available Quantity
180
Aviodigital
Since 30 Oct 2014
GST ID: 000603107328

Feedback Score
: 95+
Positive Feedback
: 100.00%
Total Product
: 1149
NetPay
Buyer Protection Program
Payments are covered by BPP (Learn More)
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU : HTB-1100S
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    Netlink HTB-1100S Single Mode Fiber to UTP Media Converter 100Mbps

    Netlink HTB-1100S Single Mode Fiber to UTP Media Converter 100Mbps

    - Netlink 1ch Fiber to UTP Media converter
    - Comes in single unit; Duplex SC connector

    - Single Mode Fiber; distance 25km
    - Fast Ethernet 100Mbps (1100S)


    Last Updated @ 5/15/2015 11:50:19 AM


    Last Updated @ 2/7/2017 3:00:07 PM


      Buy with confidencewe have 152 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    ad**** 189084011 2/23/2017 10:41:00 PM very fast shipping..bravo..
    zi**** 183231824 2/23/2017 1:58:00 PM Received item in very good condition. Seller very fast respond. item received within one day...
    ka**** 173744514 2/22/2017 10:31:00 AM This is one of the best seller ever !!!
    pr**** 184178442 2/20/2017 12:22:00 PM trusted seller.. fast seller.. will trade again..
    pr**** 184178384 2/20/2017 12:21:00 PM trusted seller.. fast seller.. will trade again..
    pr**** 163846873 2/20/2017 12:21:00 PM trusted seller.. fast seller.. will trade again..
    ke**** 177683037 2/16/2017 4:34:00 PM Fast shipping and response.thanks
    jo**** 173744473 2/14/2017 4:53:00 AM -





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Show:
    User:   drmatchah26/12/2015 06:40 PM
    Question:   what is the function of Netlink 1ch Fiber To UTP Media Converter HTB - 1100S?
    Answer:   This the converter from fiber optic cable to internet utp cable.26/12/2015 10:45 PM
    User:   msh8608/01/2017 01:52 PM
    Question:   Just received the converter today but it not function. How to return?
    User:   sazwan1421/05/2016 06:34 PM
    Question:   This is single mode or multi mode??
    View All
    User:   msh8608/01/2017 01:52 PM
    Question:   Just received the converter today but it not function. How to return?
    View All

    Recently Viewed Items


    Courier Service, we are using Skynet, Poslaju, Ta-Q-Bin

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller


    Display:
    User:   drmatchah26/12/2015 06:40 PM
    Question:   what is the function of Netlink 1ch Fiber To UTP Media Converter HTB - 1100S?
    Answer:   This the converter from fiber optic cable to internet utp cable.26/12/2015 10:45 PM
    User:   msh8608/01/2017 01:52 PM
    Question:   Just received the converter today but it not function. How to return?
    User:   sazwan1421/05/2016 06:34 PM
    Question:   This is single mode or multi mode??
    View All
    User:   msh8608/01/2017 01:52 PM
    Question:   Just received the converter today but it not function. How to return?
    View All

    Related Products

    Aviodigital' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    Aviodigital' Recently Sold

    Aviodigital' Items




    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    lelong class
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my