loading

Netlink HTB-1100S Single Mode Fiber to UTP Media Converter 100Mbps

Our Price
RM 84.00 22 Sold
Price includes GST (6%)
Shipping
*Incl GST (6%)
From Johor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
Please select option below

X

ItemID
189082749
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services,Self Collect,Normal Post
Weight
5 (kg or dimension)
Views
805
Available Quantity
178
Seller Information
Aviodigital
Store since 30 Oct 2014
GST ID: 000603107328

Feedback Score
: 102+
Positive Feedback
: 100.00%
Total Product
: 1183
NetPay
Buyer Protection Program
Payments are covered by BPP (Learn More)
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU : HTB-1100S
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    Netlink HTB-1100S Single Mode Fiber to UTP Media Converter 100Mbps

    Netlink HTB-1100S Single Mode Fiber to UTP Media Converter 100Mbps

    - Netlink 1ch Fiber to UTP Media converter
    - Comes in single unit; Duplex SC connector

    - Single Mode Fiber; distance 25km
    - Fast Ethernet 100Mbps (1100S)


    Last Updated @ 5/15/2015 11:50:19 AM


    Last Updated @ 2/7/2017 3:00:07 PM


      Buy with confidencewe have 160 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    ji**** 189082866 3/27/2017 3:31:00 PM fast delivery~ good ~ A++
    NI**** 180224665 3/21/2017 7:33:00 AM next time dont use skynet, expensive and late delivery..use pos laju..
    po**** 189082871 3/17/2017 4:42:00 PM GOOD CONDITION.. GOOD PRICE..
    sh**** 189083025 3/16/2017 11:04:00 PM Fast seller
    la**** 189490549 3/16/2017 2:23:00 PM Excellent delivery speed and packaging. Buy with confidence.
    ha**** 177308216 3/2/2017 5:05:00 PM Excerllant seller, Very Fast Respond, Fast Shipping, Good item and reasonable price...Recomended to All..A++++ Thank You.
    ha**** 189084002 3/2/2017 5:05:00 PM Excerllant seller, Very Fast Respond, Fast Shipping, Good item and reasonable price...Recomended to All..A++++ Thank You.
    sh**** 173744473 3/1/2017 11:38:00 PM -





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller

    Recently Viewed Items


    Courier Service, we are using Skynet, Poslaju, Ta-Q-Bin

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 stars
    (0)
    4 stars
    (0)
    3 stars
    (0)
    2 stars
    (0)
    1 star
    (0)
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review

               
    Filter by  
    Sort by  



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    lelong class
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my