loading

SC/ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2 - 3 MeterItemID : 177225610

Our Price
RM 45.00
Shipping
RM 6 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
RM 10 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
RM 10 by courier to Sarawak
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
Ship From
Kuala Lumpur  
Ship To
Within Malaysia
Views
254
Available Quantity
19
teratron
Since 15 Jun 2015

Feedback Score
: 271+
Positive Feedback
: 100.00%
Total Product
: 189
NetPay
Buyer Protection Program
Payments are covered by BPP (Learn More)
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Brand : TERATRON
    Model / SKU : SCSTDUPMM50-3M
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    SC/ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2 - 3 Meter

    50 Microns | PC Polish | Orange Jacket | LSZH | For Building Wide Installations

    Features:

    • Connector 1: SC
    • Connector 2: ST
    • Immune to Electrical Interference
    • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
    • 3mm Jacket Standard
    • Cable Sheath:LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)

    Applications:

    • Fiber Network Deployments
    • Fast Ethernet
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Other Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates


    Last Updated @ 4/20/2016 8:34:33 PM



      Buy with confidencewe have 467 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    mf**** 173310026 12/8/2016 7:58:00 AM Fast delivery and services, look forward for next deal.
    Aj**** 181875922 12/6/2016 7:27:00 PM -
    am**** 182088447 12/4/2016 8:18:00 PM -
    ai**** 183199137 12/2/2016 6:49:00 PM Super Super Fast Delivery!!!!.... Recommend to ALL!!!
    LE**** 179932600 12/2/2016 2:06:00 PM Good seller. Fast delivery. Recommended.
    fu**** 179254941 11/26/2016 7:24:00 AM -
    ch**** 183199137 11/25/2016 8:48:00 PM Very fast shipping!
    ch**** 183198893 11/25/2016 8:48:00 PM Very fast shipping!





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Show:
    User:   kokpiau20/01/2016 12:27 AM
    Question:   I require a SC to ST singlemode Fiber Patch Cable with 30Meter
    Answer:   hi, sir, we dont have this.
    thanks
    21/01/2016 08:31 PM
    View All

    Recently Viewed Items


    How to Pay

    Once your order is confirmed, you may proceed to make the payment.

    1. Select which payment method you want to use to make the payment.
    2. You can choose from Visa, Master, Maybank2u, CIMB Clicks, Hong Leong Bank and Public Bank.
    3. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Pay Now with NetPay ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; button.

    7

    Paying with NetPay
    NetPay provides you with various options to choose from.

    A. Pay using Visa / Master card
    1. Key in all the info in Payment Method area.
    2. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Proceed to Pay ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;.

    8

    B. Pay with Maybank2u
    1. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Proceed to Pay ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;.

    9

    2. After you have click proceed to pay, you will be directed to Maybank2u.com site. Login as you usually would.

    10

    3. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Continue ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;

    11

    4. Click Request a TAC number.
    5. Key in the TAC number when you received it in your mobile phone and click ; ;‚¬Å“Confirm ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;.

     

    12

    All the goods will ship by POS LAJU Courier Service

    Delivery of item usually takes 1-3 working days start from the date of payment

    After we ship the goods, we will send the shipment tracking number to customer email box

    POS LAJU COURIER SERVICE SHIPMENT TRACKING
    http://www.poslaju.com.my/track-trace/

    • Prices, specifications, information and availability of products are subject to changes without prior notice.

     

    Policy

     

    • All goods sold are not refundable or exchangeable.
    • All product tester 3 month warranty.(Distributor are only provide 3 month warranty time)
    • Upon receiving the items, if there is ANY defect/damage, please email notification in writing together with supporting picture within 24 hours of receiving the items. Otherwise NO defect/damage claim will be entertained.
    • Items returned must be in the original condition together with the accompanying packaging.
    • Customer need bear the postage fees sent back to us.

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller


    Display:
    User:   kokpiau20/01/2016 12:27 AM
    Question:   I require a SC to ST singlemode Fiber Patch Cable with 30Meter
    Answer:   hi, sir, we dont have this.
    thanks
    21/01/2016 08:31 PM
    View All

    Related Products

    teratron' Best Seller

    teratron' Items




    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    lelong class
     
    subscribe
    Copyright © 2016 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U). All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.
      Follow us : facebook       Our Partner : paypal
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my