loading
3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis

    3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis

    150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m or longer available
    RM 17.00
    RM 25.00
    -32% Off
    181 Sold

    Please select option below

    X

    Size
    Quantity
    - +
    2053 left
    Delivery From Alor Setar / Kedah
    Estimated Arrival : 1-3 working days.
    First unit : RM 7.50 
    Shipping Fee
    RM 7.5 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
    RM 10 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
    RM 10.6 by courier to Sarawak
    Ship To : Within Malaysia
    ADD TO CART
    BUY NOW
    Add to wishlist (41)
    Since 27 Apr 2010
    We accept
    All Malaysia Bank
    Buyer Protection
    with NetPay
    Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
    N/A
    Popular Products
    Product ID : 173881103
    Model / SKU : w6 0617
    Conditions : New


    3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis

    3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis


    3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis


    3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis

    •  For TIME Broadband, both connectors are green color so pls choose correctly
    Description
    • Fiber Typ: Single-Mode
    • Connector (s): SC Connector
    • Cable Length: 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m 100m 
    • Mating cycles:> 1000
    • Tensile strength: ≥200N
    • Work wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
    • Cable diameter: 3.0mm
    • Fiber type: Singlemode (9/125)
    • IL: 0.10dB RL: 52.6dB
    • IL: 0.10dB RL: 51.0dB
    Application
    • Telecom and Datacom (Unifi, Maxis Fiber Broadband)
    • Storage Network
    • CATV & Multimedia Application
    • Systems Integration for Long Haul, Metro and Access Network
    • Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test
    Optional / Add On Accessories (Save Shipping)
    • None
    Included
    • 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m 100m SC-SC single-mode Network Fiber Optic Cable
    Shipping & Warranty
    • Same/Next day dispatch
    • 7 day Warranty
    • Goods sold are non-refundable, we will replace instead.
    About Us
    • We Are Verified Lelong Member With I.C Submitted to Lelong. Have Confident With Us.
    • If You Have Any Question Please Email Us 
    • Our email address on the picture
    • Free Of Charge Consulation
    • Thanks




    Last Updated @ 10/22/2018 2:51:28 PM



    Buy with confidence
    We have 1514 Good Ratings from buyers View More Rating >
    Buyer
    Item ID
    Date
    Ratings
    dr****
    208778049
    9/4/2021 12:34:00 PM
    fast delivery
    et****
    216435815
    7/25/2021 12:16:00 PM
    excellent seller, recommended to all lelong members
    li****
    220914922
    5/26/2021 8:28:00 AM
    Good communication, prompt delivery, fair price.
    be****
    210485962
    5/18/2021 11:42:00 AM
    -
    ho****
    215579826
    5/12/2021 9:19:00 PM
    will repeat order wtih seller.
    ay****
    140449663
    4/23/2021 5:20:00 PM
    excellent seller, recommended to all lelong members
    ay****
    143742068
    4/23/2021 5:20:00 PM
    excellent seller, recommended to all lelong members
    za****
    160037074
    3/16/2021 8:09:00 PM
    This seller is a hero in disguise
    Rating & Review of 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis
    Average Product Rating

    5.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    2
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review
    Product Reviews
    Las****
    Variant: 20m outdoor with steel wire | Shipping Method: Poslaju | Estimated Arrival: 1-3 days
    SC SC Fiber Optic
    Super fast delivery and awesome packaging. Will recommend this seller :D
    9/19/2018 12:03:52 PM
    Seller Reply: tq
    9/19/2018 1:27:52 PM
    jay****
    Variant: 20m | Shipping Method: Poslaju | Estimated Arrival: 1-3 days
    torbaekkk....
    item received fast and in a good condition...rather buy from seller than pusing KL to get it...SUPERB!!
    3/28/2018 5:21:09 PM
    Seller Reply: tq
    4/10/2018 9:41:26 PM


    Display:
    User
    :
    my0****
    Question
    :
    Hi, if I want run this fiber optic cable above ceiling from car porch to behind house..which cable I should choose?
    16/12/2018 02:43 PM
    Answer
    :
    Hi pls whatsapp 019-47642 4 3
    16/12/2018 03:59 PM
    User
    :
    ckc****
    Question
    :
    What is the difference of this product as compare to product Unifi Maxis Modem Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 3 Meter Black (S094) ?
    05/12/2018 11:31 AM
    Answer
    :
    No different
    05/12/2018 01:42 PM
    User
    :
    dan****
    Question
    :
    Not familiar with the terms of Unifi setup, but I want to ask..

    Is this the cable used from the FTU (white box) to the BTU (modem) ?

    Thanks in advance.
    04/07/2018 06:51 PM
    Answer
    :
    yes, from wall white box to tm unifi modem
    whatsapp 019- 476 42 43
    04/07/2018 06:53 PM
    User
    :
    azh****
    Question
    :
    Hi, does the cable come with the connector ?
    08/03/2018 10:25 AM
    Answer
    :
    of cause yes
    08/03/2018 01:25 PM
    User
    :
    dee****
    Question
    :
    My unifi cable from moderm to router was being bited. Is this cable suitable?
    05/10/2017 08:14 AM
    Answer
    :
    yes suitable
    05/10/2017 10:43 AM
    See More Questions (4)
    User
    :
    com****
    Question
    :
    hello Mr. Taktau44,

    Interested in your 50m or 100m cable.

    Is it compatible with TIME INTERNET Fiber Cable ?

    13/03/2017 06:58 PM
    Answer
    :
    pls whatsapp me 019-476four2four3
    13/03/2017 07:02 PM
    User
    :
    zee****
    Question
    :
    Can use on Audio devices Toslink connection?
    15/03/2016 10:12 AM
    Answer
    :
    Please email us taktau44@gmail.com
    16/03/2016 03:38 PM
    User
    :
    ara****
    Question
    :
    Hi there....would like to self pickup COD..
    13/03/2016 10:18 PM
    Answer
    :
    Please email us taktau44@gmail.com
    15/03/2016 12:23 AM
    User
    :
    law****
    Question
    :
    Is this support Unifi advance ? From FTU to modem.
    30/10/2017 10:02 PM
    View All
    Average Product Rating

    5.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    2
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review
               
    Las****
    Variant: 20m outdoor with steel wire | Shipping Method: Poslaju | Estimated Arrival: 1-3 days
    SC SC Fiber Optic
    Super fast delivery and awesome packaging. Will recommend this seller :D
    9/19/2018 12:03:52 PM
    Seller Reply: tq
    9/19/2018 1:27:52 PM
    jay****
    Variant: 20m | Shipping Method: Poslaju | Estimated Arrival: 1-3 days
    torbaekkk....
    item received fast and in a good condition...rather buy from seller than pusing KL to get it...SUPERB!!
    3/28/2018 5:21:09 PM
    Seller Reply: tq
    4/10/2018 9:41:26 PM

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    taktau44 Highlights

    Recently Viewed Items

    taktau44' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    taktau44' Recently Sold

    taktau44' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:
    * * serat kabel



    ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    visa mastercard fpx maybank publicbank cimb hongleong touchngo boost
    Copyright © 2022 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.