FESTIVE DEAL STARTS IN:
loading


3m MM 50/125 DX Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC-FC

Our Price
RM 72.00
Shipping
RM 10 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
RM 15 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
RM 15 by courier to Sarawak
Every subsequent item add RM 5.00 
From Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
29999 left
ItemID
175066700
Ship To
Within Malaysia   
Views
300
Available Quantity
29999
Seller Information
ginnieooi
Store since 21 Nov 2011

Feedback Score
: 382+
Positive Feedback
: 96.81%
Total Product
: 2499
NetPay
Buyer Protection Program
Payments are covered by BPP (Learn More)
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU :
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    3m MM 50/125 DX Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC-FC

    These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

    Features:

    • Low Insertion tolerance
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
    • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
    • Operations Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
    • Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
    • Type : Multimode 50/125 Duplex SC/PC-FC/PC
    • Cable Diameter : 3.0mm
    • Cable Length : 3m
    • Cable Color : Orange 

    Package Content:

    • 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable 

    (Note : Photo attached is for reference only, it may be slightly varied in items of colour, shape from the actual item delivered from time to time)


    Last Updated @ 3/26/2016 4:56:07 PM


      Buy with confidencewe have 633 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    af**** 189188957 5/22/2017 9:05:00 AM fast delivery
    am**** 185586279 5/20/2017 12:35:00 PM -
    de**** 172057347 5/19/2017 11:02:00 PM -
    es**** 185586289 4/27/2017 5:43:00 PM Fast delivery. Will deal again in near future. Thank you.
    pi**** 162610576 4/12/2017 2:41:00 PM -
    ja**** 185586289 4/10/2017 10:50:00 PM Excellent product. Fast delivery.
    LI**** 185586289 4/10/2017 3:54:00 PM -
    gk**** 172057347 3/28/2017 3:41:00 PM Amazing seller,item shipped very fast and item is in 10/10 conditions! Overall very best seller,would trade again!





    Questions & Comments

    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller

    Recently Viewed Items


    Delivery days:
    Monday-Saturday (Excluded Sunday and Public Holidays)

     

    Shipping Method

    Pos Laju / Skynet/ Courier Shipping: Usually it takes 1-3 business days for delivery after shipping.

     

    Processing Time

    All orders will be shipped within 24 hours (business days) upon receiving cleared payment.

     

    Thank you!

    Business days: Monday-Friday (Excluding Public Holidays)

    All orders will be shipped within 24 hours (business days)
    upon receiving cleared payment(s)

    We offer Combine Shipping at no extra charge. You may purchase and proceed to payment directly without having you to wait as the order will be confirmed automatically together with its total amount.

     

    Dear Customers, please be noted that all items does not come with warranty unless stated otherwise in each specific listing. However, we do guarantee all items will work on arrival.

    All items will be checked before packing to ensure its in perfect working condition.

    In case the item(s) is damaged, becomes faulty or any other issue found on arrival. Please kindly report to us within 1-2 days of receiving so we could resolve the issue promptly. We will assume the items received are in good condition without any issues if it was not reported within this period.

     

    Thank you :)

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    ginnieooi' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    ginnieooi' Recently Sold

    ginnieooi' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    lelong class
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my