loading


3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time

Our Price
RM 17.60
Normal Price
RM 40.00    You save RM 22.40 (56%)
Shipping
RM 9 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
RM 9 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
RM 9 by courier to Sarawak
Every subsequent item add RM 0.00 
From Selangor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
11 left
ItemID
168601495
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services
Weight
0.1 (kg or dimension)
Views
2766
Available Quantity
11
Coupon
2017D10
RM 10 Off with RM200.00 order & more
Seller Information
ioline
Store since 02 Jun 2012

Feedback Score
: 1131+
Positive Feedback
: 100.00%
Total Product
: 863
NetPay
Buyer Protection Program
Payments are covered by BPP (Learn More)
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU : 0812 UFO-3M O3
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time

     
    Description
    Your unifi fibre optic patch cord is spoilt / break? Bitten by mickey mouse? Bended / pull by your kids? DON'T WORRY!!

    You can just replace with a new one!! plug and play!!

    Move / relocate your Unifi modem but fiber cable is not long enough? You can replace with this cable / extend by add additional Joint Adapter 

    Features:

    • Low Insertion Loss
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Plug and play.
    • High quality
    • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, Unifi, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

    Specification:

    • SC/PC to SC/PC Single mode 9/125
    • Meets Requirement ISO 9001:2000 , UKAS , RoHs Compliant
    • DescriptionUnitPC  
      Mortise material Ceramics
      Spectral Bandwidthnm60
      Insertion LossdB<0.2  
      Return LossdB>45  
      Wavelengthnm1310/1550
      FiberType Single Mode (9/125μm)
      500 times consecutive repetitivedBΔ0.2
      TensileN8
      OperationTemperature°C-20 ~+60
      Storage Temperature°C-40 ~+85
      Unpacked withstand humidity%RH 90
      Mechanical Characteristics
      InterchangeabilitydB<0.1
      VibratedB<0.1(5~50Hz、1.5mm)
      Tensile strengthdB<0.1(0~15Kg Pul Forcel)
      Environmental Characteristics  
      High TemperaturedB<0.2(+85℃ Continuous 50 hours)
      Low TemperaturedB<0.2(-40℃ Continuous 50 hours)
      Temperature CycledB<0.2(-40℃~85℃、5 Cycle)
      HumiditydB<0.2(-25℃~65℃、93%)

     

    Included
    • 1 x 3m SC-SC SM cable
    Shipping & Warranty
    • 7 Days against manufacturer defect
    • Postage Method: 
    • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on Pos laju collection schedule) if payment verified before 12pm except there is special announcement.
    • Item usually will be arrive next working day after posted out for most of the major city area in West Malaysia, Sabah, Sarawak & Labuan
    • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by pos laju or missed delivery, addresee unreachable, etc.
    About Us
    • If You Have Any Enquiry,  kindly Email to us for faster reply at:
      • sales@ioline2u.com (Sales & After Sales Enquiry)
      • support@ioline2u.com (Technical Support)


     

    Grab Discount Coupon Here!

    • RM5 Discount on all items in our store for purchase >RM99. Combine shipping allowed.

    • RM10 Discount on all items in our store for purchase >RM199. Combine shipping allowed.


    Direct bank in Payment Method / If you not able pay via NETPAY.

    1. If you are not able to use net pay, Just close "Pay with Netpay" page.
    2. Re-login to your lelong account^^>My Purchase^^>Make payment^^>click (Other payment methods) then you will see"Pay direct to seller"
    3. Bank account info was there and pls upload proof of payment once you make payment so that we can process your order.

    We are not able to change Item location manually due to Multi-Market Sync software platform not allow us to change. FYI, Our Store already move from Selangor to Sarawak. Don't worry about about shipping period, please See our customer rating.
     
    THANK YOU
     
    Best regards,
    R3 Global Network


      Buy with confidencewe have 1648 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    ar**** 173720274 7/20/2017 9:13:00 AM -
    vi**** 190998816 7/17/2017 12:27:00 PM Item received in good order & condition. Hope you sell plenty.
    ki**** 184665734 7/15/2017 8:16:00 AM -
    ki**** 131085593 7/15/2017 8:16:00 AM -
    ra**** 191818980 7/15/2017 7:44:00 AM -
    ra**** 191818980 7/15/2017 7:44:00 AM -
    al**** 178257607 7/14/2017 8:00:00 PM Great seller....
    mj**** 176149078 7/13/2017 2:50:00 PM -



    Recent Transactions

    Buyer Product Details
    ke**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    11/07/2017
    ja**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    21/06/2017
    xp**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    04/06/2017
    no**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    02/06/2017
    no**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    29/05/2017
    ri**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    28/05/2017
    sh**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    26/03/2017
    1s**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 3 pcs
    04/02/2017
    fo**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    29/12/2016
    sm**** 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for FTTH Unifi Maxis Time 1 pcs
    06/12/2016


    Questions & Comments

    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Show:
    User:   ykoonlim09/12/2015 11:27 PM
    Question:   Hi, received your items, thks,
    Btw, can you provide receipt for order ID: 5084900.
    Answer:   yes. will email to you. Tq.09/12/2015 11:43 PM
    User:   amir71413/12/2016 06:11 PM
    Question:   Do you have stock now?
    User:   Burntt12/12/2015 10:49 PM
    Question:   Hi can I get your contact number? Need this cable urgently. Where are u located?
    View All
    User:   amir71413/12/2016 06:11 PM
    Question:   Do you have stock now?
    View All

    CHEQUE / Direct Bank In / ATM / Online Transfer / CDM

    If you are not able to use net pay, Just close "Pay with Netpay" page.
    Re-login to your lelong account^^>My Purchase^^>Make payment^^>click (Other payment methods) then you will see"Pay direct to seller".
    Bank account info was there and pls upload proof of payment once you make payment so that we can process your order.
     

     

     

     


    IMPORTANT NOTICE :

    Buyer assumes all risk of loss or damages in shipping, whether direct or indirect.

    Before shipping out goods, all item are visual inspected. Our Quality Control System applied to all orders is aimed at increasing customer satisfaction. However, buyer assumes all risk of loss or damages in shipping, whether direct or indirect., as this is totally beyond our control. All Item in store, look exactly as represented in the pictures (Real Photo Taken). The clear pictures allow any person inspect the quality of our Item.

    Seller shall have no obligation if the product is altered or improper repaired or service by anyone other than Seller, or in the event the product has been improperly installed, improperly used, abused, altered, damaged, subjected to accident, flood, fire, or on which any serial numbers/warranty sticker have been altered, defaced, removed.

    For warranty service, please return products and transportation are charged to Buyers.

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller


    Display:
    User:   ykoonlim09/12/2015 11:27 PM
    Question:   Hi, received your items, thks,
    Btw, can you provide receipt for order ID: 5084900.
    Answer:   yes. will email to you. Tq.09/12/2015 11:43 PM
    User:   amir71413/12/2016 06:11 PM
    Question:   Do you have stock now?
    User:   Burntt12/12/2015 10:49 PM
    Question:   Hi can I get your contact number? Need this cable urgently. Where are u located?
    View All
    User:   amir71413/12/2016 06:11 PM
    Question:   Do you have stock now?
    View All
    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    ioline' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    ioline' Recently Sold

    ioline' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:
    * kabel



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    lelong class
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my