loading


3m SM 9/125 SX Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST

RM 22.26 5 Sold
Shipping
From Penang , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
  • RM 6 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
  • RM 10 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
  • RM 9 by courier to Sarawak
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
1 left
*Quantity exceeds maximum allowed
Do you have question regarding this product?
Live chat with CableKing now.
Chat with me
ItemID
204916173
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services
Weight
.3 (kg or dimension)
Views
68
Available Quantity
1
Seller Information
CableKing
Store since 10 Apr 2015

Feedback Score
: 34+
Positive Feedback
: 100.00%
Total Product
: 210
Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU : FIB-03SM-SX-SCST-J
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    3m SM 9/125 SX Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST

    3m SM 9/125 SX Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST


    3m SM 9/125 SX Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST

    This Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

    Features:

    • Low Insertion tolerance
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Return Loss : UPC>50 dB, APC>60 dB
    • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
    • Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
    • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
    • Type : SC/PC to ST/PC SM Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cord Simplex
    • Cable Diameter : 3.0mm
    • Cable Length : 3m
    • Cable Color : Yellow

    Package Content:

    • 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

    (Note : Photo attached is for reference only, it may be slightly varied in items of colour, shape from the actual item delivered from time to time)





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Maybank Company Account no. : 507424004001

    Company Name : CG Com Trading

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    CableKing' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    CableKing' Items




    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my