loading
NEW Acer Aspire One series Chrome AC700 series Laptop Battery

    NEW Acer Aspire One series Chrome AC700 series Laptop Battery

    RM 249.00

    Please select option below

    X

    Quantity
    - +
    100 left
    Delivery From Kuala Lumpur
    Estimated Arrival : 1-3 working days.
    First unit : RM 10.00 
    Shipping Fee
    RM 10 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
    RM 15 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
    RM 15 by courier to Sarawak
    Ship To : Within Malaysia
    ADD TO CART
    BUY NOW
    Add to wishlist
    Since 20 Dec 2020
    We accept
    All Malaysia Bank
    Buyer Protection
    with NetPay
    Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
    Within 24H
    Popular Products
    Product ID : 219981244
    Model / SKU : 176174636
    Conditions : New


    NEW Acer Aspire One series Chrome AC700 series Laptop Battery

     

    **Picture shown above is for illustration purposes only

     

    You're buying:

    NEW Acer Aspire One series Chrome AC700 series Laptop Battery

     

    Voltage: 11.1V

    Capacity: 4200mAh

    Type: Li-ion

     

    (Press CTRL + F to find your laptop model)

    Fit Laptop Model:

    Aspire One 522
    Aspire One 722
    Aspire One AO522-C5Dkk
    Aspire One AOD255-2DQcc
    Aspire One AOD255-2DQkk
    Aspire One AOD255-2DQrr
    Aspire One AOD255-2DQws
    Aspire one AOD255-A01B/B
    Aspire one AOD255-A01B/K
    Aspire one AOD255-A01B/W
    Aspire one AOD255
    Aspire One AOD255-N55DQcc
    Aspire One AOD255-N55DQkk
    Aspire One AOD255-N55DQrr
    Aspire One AOD255-N55DQws
    Aspire One AOD257-13DQbb
    Aspire One AOD257-13DQkk
    Aspire One AOD257-13DQrr
    Aspire One AOD257-13DQws
    Aspire One AOD257-N57DQbb
    Aspire One AOD257-N57DQkk
    Aspire One AOD257-N57DQrr
    Aspire One AOD257-N57DQws
    Aspire One AOD260-2DGss
    Aspire One AOD260-2Dpu
    Aspire one D255-2BQ
    Aspire one D255-1134
    Aspire one D255-1203
    Aspire one D255-1268
    Aspire one D255-1549
    Aspire one D255-1625
    Aspire one D255-2107
    Aspire one D255-2136
    Aspire one D255-2184
    Aspire one D255-2256
    Aspire one D255-2301
    Aspire one D255-2331
    Aspire one D255-2333
    Aspire one D255-2509
    Aspire one D255-2520
    Aspire one D255-2532
    Aspire one D255-2583
    Aspire one D255-2640
    Aspire one D255-2670
    Aspire one D255-2691
    Aspire one D255-2795
    Aspire one D255-2929
    Aspire one D255-2934
    Aspire one D255-2981
    Aspire one D255
    Aspire one D255-N55DQ
    Aspire one D255E
    Aspire One D257
    Aspire One D257E
    Aspire One D260-2Bkk
    Aspire One D260-2Bp
    Aspire One D260-2BQGkk_XP616 3G
    Aspire One D260-2BQGss_XP616 3G
    Aspire One D260-2BQkk_XP316
    Aspire One D260-2BQpu_XP316
    Aspire One D260-2BQss_XP316
    Aspire One D260-2DQkk_W7625
    Aspire One D260-2DQpu_W7625
    Aspire One D260-2DQss_W7625
    Aspire One D260-2DQuu_W7625
    Aspire One D260-2028
    Aspire One D260-2097
    Aspire One D260-2203
    Aspire One D260-2207
    Aspire One D260-2344
    Aspire One D260-2365
    Aspire One D260-2380
    Aspire One D260-2440
    Aspire One D260-2455
    Aspire One D260-2571
    Aspire One D260-2576
    Aspire One D260-2680
    Aspire One D260-2919
    Aspire One D260-23797
    Aspire One D260
    Aspire One D260-N51B/K
    Aspire One D260-N51B/KF
    Aspire One D260-N51B/M
    Aspire One D260-N51B/P
    Aspire One D260-N51B/S
    Aspire One D260-N51B/SF
    Aspire One D270
    Aspire One E100
    Aspire one happy
    Aspire one happy2
    Chrome AC700
    Chromebook Cromia AC761
    Chromebook ZGB


    Compatible Part Numbers:

     

    AK.003BT.071
    AK.006BT.074
    AL10A31
    AL10B31
    AL10G31
    BT.00303.022
    BT.00603.114
    LC.BTP0A.007
    LC.BTP0A.019
    LC.BTP00.129
     


    Condition:

    Brand NEW



    Warranty:

    1 year warranty


     

     

     



    Buy with confidence
    We have 21 Good Ratings from buyers View More Rating >
    Buyer
    Item ID
    Date
    Ratings
    sh****
    220011426
    4/6/2021 11:12:00 PM
    -
    Ry****
    219950956
    3/29/2021 12:10:00 AM
    Trusted seller, quality products! 👍🏻
    md****
    220042388
    3/28/2021 1:54:00 PM
    Excellent service..recd goods promptly...
    an****
    219962042
    3/25/2021 10:13:00 PM
    good seller
    Sh****
    219955829
    3/19/2021 7:21:00 PM
    Good
    fc****
    219981691
    3/16/2021 2:31:00 PM
    -
    sa****
    220004021
    3/15/2021 10:20:00 AM
    Good items deliver
    sa****
    220004809
    3/15/2021 10:20:00 AM
    Good items deliver

    Need help? Call or Whatsapp 0125374838

    Ready stock in Malaysia
    Ship on same day or next working day
    Deliver by Poslaju/JnT/DHL

    Need help? Call or Whatsapp 0125374838

    Average Product Rating

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    teagreen Highlights

    Recently Viewed Items

    teagreen' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    teagreen' Recently Sold

    teagreen' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:
    Komputer Riba



    Seller & Buyer Communication
    We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
    Save Money & Time
    We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
    Secured & Protected
    All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
    MOBILE APPS
    app store
    google play
    RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
    Subscribe
    WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong boost touchngo
    STAY CONNECTED
    Copyright © 2021 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.