loading
Related Categories
Brands
Condition
Item State
Type
Ship Within

Hot Deal
More Options
Less Options
Price:
-

Results For SenTec (15)

View: 
SenTec Outdoor CAT6 Round Patch Cord LAN Cable Network SFTP
SenTec Outdoor CAT6 Round Patch Cord LAN Cable Network SFTP

CAT6-SFTP-P050 CAT6 SFTP 50 cm

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 21.00 -31 %
RM14.50

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (1)
SenTec CAT8 RJ45 Patch Cord LAN Cable Gigabit Ethernet Cable 40G 26 AW
SenTec CAT8 RJ45 Patch Cord LAN Cable Gigabit Ethernet Cable 40G 26 AW

CAT8-SFTP-R-B

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 14.00 -29 %
RM10.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec CAT8 RJ45 Flat Patch Cord LAN Gigabit Ethernet Cable 40G 26AWG
SenTec CAT8 RJ45 Flat Patch Cord LAN Gigabit Ethernet Cable 40G 26AWG

CAT8-SFTP-F-Black

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 58.00 -57 %
RM25.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec 2 Port Surface Mount Box for RJ45 Keystone Jacks CAT7 CAT6 CAT5
SenTec 2 Port Surface Mount Box for RJ45 Keystone Jacks CAT7 CAT6 CAT5

ST-2P-Empty-panel

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

-71 %
RM300.00

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec 24-Port Blank Shielded Keystone Jack Patch Panel RJ45 19 ” 1U
SenTec 24-Port Blank Shielded Keystone Jack Patch Panel RJ45 19 ” 1U

ST-PP-Blank-Shielded-24P SenTec

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 110.00 -20 %
RM88.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (2)
 37 Sold
SENTEC CAT6 Network Cable Flat Patch Cord LAN Gigabit Ethernet 10G
SENTEC CAT6 Network Cable Flat Patch Cord LAN Gigabit Ethernet 10G

CAT6-UTPF-30AWG-XXX

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 9.00 -44 %
RM5.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
SenTec MPO-MPO Flanged MPO MTP Fiber Optic Straight Adapter MPO to MPO
SenTec MPO-MPO Flanged MPO MTP Fiber Optic Straight Adapter MPO to MPO

MPO-MPO-B Simplex Singlemode / Multimode

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 35.00 -54 %
RM16.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec LC Female Simplex Multimode Fiber Optics Adapter Coupler OM2
SenTec LC Female Simplex Multimode Fiber Optics Adapter Coupler OM2

LC-LC-SX-OM2

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 30.00 -83 %
RM5.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec CAT7 FTP Shielded Network Cable 305m Solid Ethernet LAN SFTP
SenTec CAT7 FTP Shielded Network Cable 305m Solid Ethernet LAN SFTP

SC-CAT7-SFTP-305M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 1,220.00 -19 %
RM990.00

RM 110.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec PDU Power Distribution Unit 7 ways UK Malaysia Socket 19 inch
SenTec PDU Power Distribution Unit 7 ways UK Malaysia Socket 19 inch

ST-PDU-1U-7

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 210.00 -57 %
RM90.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec SC-LC OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF
SenTec SC-LC OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF

SC to LC 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 60.00 -43 %
RM42.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec SC-LC OM3 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF
SenTec SC-LC OM3 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF

SC to LC 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 60.00 -47 %
RM32.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (1)
SenTec SC Male / LC Female Simplex Fiber Optics Adapter UPC Coupler SM
SenTec SC Male / LC Female Simplex Fiber Optics Adapter UPC Coupler SM

SC-LC-SX-PC

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 56.00 -55 %
RM25.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec FC Male / SC Female Simplex Fiber Optics Adapter UPC SM
SenTec FC Male / SC Female Simplex Fiber Optics Adapter UPC SM

FCM-SCF-SX-PC(M)

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 48.00 -46 %
RM26.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec ST to SC Simplex Fiber Optics Adapter UPC SM
SenTec ST to SC Simplex Fiber Optics Adapter UPC SM

ST-SC-SX-PC

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 39.00 -77 %
RM9.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)

SenTec sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (15)

Brands related to SenTec including :

SenTec (15)

The sellers mainly come from :

Kuala Lumpur (15)

ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
visa mastercard fpx maybank publicbank cimb hongleong touchngo boost
Copyright © 2022 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.