loading
Commscope AMP OM4 Duplex LC- LC patch cord - 3 meter

    Commscope AMP OM4 Duplex LC- LC patch cord - 3 meter

    RM 95.00

    Please select option below

    X

    Quantity
    - +
    99 left
    Add to wishlist
    Since 06 Apr 2015
    Chat Now
    Delivery From Cheras / Kuala Lumpur
    Estimated Arrival :
    1-3 working days.
    Shipping Fee
    RM 15 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
    RM 20 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
    RM 20 by courier to Sarawak
    Ship To : Within Malaysia
    N/A
    Very Responsive
    Popular Products
    Product ID 208773324
    Model / SKU 210-5061-3
    Conditions New


    Commscope AMP OM4 Duplex LC- LC patch cord - 3 meter

    Cable Type : Duplex indoor 3.0mm Multimode OM4, 50/125um, DPX LSZH & OFNR fiber patch cord

    Brand / Model : Commscope AMP / 2105061-3

    Connector Type : LC to LC

    Core Quantity : Dual (2) core

    Cable Lenght : 3 meter

    Individual testing report : Yes

    Cable colour : As shown on picture - Aqua

    Wave lenght : 650 ~ 850nm

    Signal losses / meter : <1dB

    Temperature : -40 degree to 80 degree celcius

    Outer material : PVC

    Minimum order : 1 pcs of 2 core as per bag

    Other meter size should be based on customer requested.

     

    Store Address : No.13, Jalan Durian 1, Taman Cheras, Cheras 56000 Kuala Lumpur.

    Sales or technical support contact : Soo - 012 213 6767

    Shariman - 012 298 1807


    Last Updated @ 10/12/2018 3:23:49 PM







    Payment made payable to :

    Company Name : Performance Spirit Network

    Bank detail (1) - Hong Leong Bank no - 064 000 96072

    Bank detail (2) - Maybank no - 5141 3252 2386

    We accept self collection or deliver goods after received bank transfer or online transfer.

    Courier Shipping : Citylink / Skynet / soon tat - North Malaysia

    : Citylink / Skynet / sin nam pong - South Malaysia

    : Citylink  / Skynet / pahang mail - east cost

    : Sabah and Sarawak area to be discuss while order.

    Cash On Delivery on klang valley, others location by transport.

    Terms and condition apply.

    We provide 3 years warranty based on date of delivery or invoice. We normally will be take few unit(s) to test when the new shipment arrived, it make sense to reduce of material damage / not function problem.

    All item(s) will be checked and snap photo before packing ensure that in good condition.

    We also will send photos via whapapps or wechat only to buyers if buyer requested.

    We provide 25 years warranty for all Pluke product, 3 years warranty for others product (not include tools and tester) based on date of delivery or invoice.

    Terms and condition apply

    Average Product Rating

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    PSNStore' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    PSNStore' Items




    Seller & Buyer Communication
    We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
    Save Money & Time
    We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
    Secured & Protected
    All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
    MOBILE APPS
    app store
    google play
    RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
    Subscribe
    WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong
    STAY CONNECTED
    Copyright © 2018 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.