loading


Dell 10Gbps GBIC 10G-XFP-SR FTLX8511D3-FC XFP Fiber Transceiver

RM 199.00 4 Sold
Shipping
From BUKIT MINYAK / Penang , Estimated Arrival 3-5 working days.  
  • RM 5 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
  • RM 15 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
  • RM 15 by courier to Sarawak
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
6 left
*Quantity exceeds maximum allowed
Do you have question regarding this product?
Live chat with bigwiseresources now.
Chat with me
ItemID
204914186
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services
Views
406
Available Quantity
6
Seller Information
bigwiseresources
Store since 16 Jan 2015

Feedback Score
: 76+
Positive Feedback
: 96.34%
Total Product
: 143
Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Brand : DELL
    Model / SKU : 2C4K7
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    Dell 10Gbps GBIC 10G-XFP-SR FTLX8511D3-FC XFP Fiber Transceiver

     

    BIGWISE  RESOURCES  SDN BHD

     

    Import export, wholesale of used computer , laptop and spare parts, scrap and electronic components, pc rental, motherboard repairing

     

    PRODUCT : Dell 10Gbps GBIC 10G-XFP-SR FTLX8511D3-FC XFP Fiber Transceiver 2C4K7

    • Force10 10Gbps XFP Short Range Transceiver
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: XFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: 2C4K7
    • Model: 10G-XFP-1S

     

    QTY : 10 UNITS

     

    PRICE : RM199.00

     

    MOQ: 1 UNIT

     

    WARRANTY: 6 MONTH

     

    SHIPPING: BUYER PAY

     

    STOCK AVAILABLE IN OUR WAREHOUSE

    REMARK : FOR QUANTITY PURCHASE OR DEALERS PLS CALL FOR BEST PRICE 

     

    PLS CALL:       Siva A/L Anasalam(Sales Dept)

                             H/P: 016-2162234

                             Email: bigwise.sales@gmail.com

     

    Warehouse

     

    Bigwise Resources Sdn Bhd (Bukit Minyak) M’sia.

    Tel: 04-5089097 Fax: 04-5089094

     

    Bigwise Resources Pte Ltd (Atc Singapore) S’pore.

    Tel: +65673440862 Fax: +6567344068

     

    Bank Detail:

     

    Bigwise Resources Sdn.bhd.

    Public Bank

    ACC Num: 3160106222



      Buy with confidencewe have 75 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    ma**** 196521590 3/22/2018 11:45:00 AM item are working
    Ts**** 197750844 2/5/2018 3:32:00 PM Good Packaging.
    ab**** 192692082 1/30/2018 12:51:00 PM Nice but gdex delivery too slow to deliver at my place
    sa**** 199740440 1/17/2018 10:02:00 PM Item received. Thank you very much.
    Zi**** 189892710 1/4/2018 3:50:00 PM Got item in 3 days.Working perfectly.
    ia**** 194687558 12/22/2017 5:29:00 PM Good service, good product and proper packaging! Recommended seller !!!!
    ma**** 193391532 12/3/2017 12:43:00 PM Good
    dw**** 189656523 11/8/2017 1:34:00 AM Items as described. Very well packaged.





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Public Bank 3160106222

    Courier Service GDEXpress

    Pos Laju

    Deliver Time 3-5 Days

    Shipping Charges Depends On Product Weight

    ONE-TO-ONE EXCHANGE CONDITION

    1. Proof of purchased required.

    2. That the cost of returning the equipment back to Our Company shall be borne by the customer. Our Company shall bear the delivery cost of sending the replaced equipment to the customer.

    3. That the replaced unit shall be of the same specifications to the original purchased equipment. In the event, there is non availability of the equipment with the same specifications, Our Company may provide an equipment of comparable specifications.

    4. That if in the opinion of Our Company, the equipment is deliberately, willfully or intentionally damaged, no one to one exchange or replacement would be entertained by Our Company.

    5. That the maximum number of one to one exchange shall be limited to once for every purchased

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    bigwiseresources' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    bigwiseresources' Recently Sold

    bigwiseresources' Items




    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my