loading
Devil's Claw, 600mg, 200 Caps, Backache, Rheumatic, Muscle Pain (USA)

    Devil's Claw, 600mg, 200 Caps, Backache, Rheumatic, Muscle Pain (USA)

    RM 68.90
    RM 89.90
    -23% Off

    Please select option below

    X

    Quantity
    - +
    1 left
    Delivery From Pahang
    Estimated Arrival : 1-3 working days.
    First unit : RM 7.00 
    Shipping Fee
    RM 7 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
    RM 11 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
    RM 11 by courier to Sarawak
    Ship To : Within Malaysia
    ADD TO CART
    BUY NOW
    Add to wishlist
    Since 14 Sep 2011
    We accept
    and more
    Buyer Protection
    with NetPay
    Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
    Popular Products
    Product ID : 215709282
    Brand : Piping Rock
    Conditions : New


    Devil's Claw, 600mg, 200 Caps, Backache, Rheumatic, Muscle Pain (USA)

    Piping Rock, Devil's Claw 600mg,
    200 Capsules, Made in USA

    Description:
    Joint flexibility
    Muscle discomfort
    Digestive health

    The root with the sinister name provides blessed comfort for joint, muscle and
    connective discomforts. Devil's Claw contains harpagoside and other active
    compounds, which fight joint stiffness & supports healthy inflammatory response.

    The traditional African root also offers vital support for upset stomach, gas, and
    bloating. Devil's Claw stimulates the secretion of digestive enzymes and beneficial
    stomach acids that enhance digestion and help to break down protein and fat.

    Find Devil's Claw in our fast-acting liquid extracts, Joint Tonic and Musc-Skel
    Joint & Muscle Blend.

    ALSO KNOWN AS: Grapple Plant, Harpagophytum procumbens, Wood Spider.
    Devil's Claw gets its name for the miniature "grapple-like hooks" that cover its fruit.

    No Gluten, Non-GMO, No Soy, No Artificial Color, No Artificial Flavor, No Artificial
    Sweetener, No Preservatives, No Wheat, No Yeast, No Milk, No Lactose

    Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 2 Quick Release Capsules
    Servings Per Container: 100
    Amount
    Per Serving % Daily
    Value
    (DV)
    Devil's Claw (Harpagophytum procumbens) (root) (from 300 mg of 4:1 extract)
    1200 mg *

    Other ingredients: Rice Powder, Gelatin Capsule, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate,
    Silica

    Directions: For adults, take 2 quick release capsules 2 to 3 times daily, preferably
    with meals.

    Claims: Equivalent from 150 mg of 4:1 Extract

    WARNING: Not intended for use by pregnant or nursing women. If you are taking
    any medications or have any medical condition, consult your doctor before use.
    If any adverse reactions occur, immediately stop using this product and consult
    your doctor. Not intended for use by persons under the age of 18.
    Keep out of reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place.
    * Daily Value (DV) not established.



    Average Product Rating

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    GynieParadise Highlights

    Recently Viewed Items

    GynieParadise' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    GynieParadise' Items




    Seller & Buyer Communication
    We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
    Save Money & Time
    We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
    Secured & Protected
    All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
    MOBILE APPS
    app store
    google play
    RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
    Subscribe
    WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong
    STAY CONNECTED
    Copyright © 2019 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.