loading
 Fiber Optic Adapter SC-ST Simplex, SM

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC-ST Simplex, SM

    RM 8.48
    5 Sold

    Please select option below

    X

    Quantity
    - +
    1 left
    ADD TO CART
    BUY NOW
    Add to wishlist
    Since 10 Apr 2015
    Chat Now
    Delivery From Penang
    Estimated Arrival :
    1-3 working days.
    Shipping Fee
    RM 6 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
    RM 10 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
    RM 9 by courier to Sarawak
    Ship To : Within Malaysia
    Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
    41+
    100%
    Within 24H
    N/A
    Popular Products
    Product ID 206994102
    Model / SKU FA-SC-ST-SX-SM-J
    Conditions New


     Fiber Optic Adapter SC-ST Simplex, SM

     Fiber Optic Adapter SC-ST Simplex, SM

    This Fiber Optic Adapter is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

    Features:

    • Low insertion loss
    • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
    • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
    • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Type : SC-ST, Simplex, Single Mode

    Package Content:

    • 1 x Fiber Optical Adaptor SC to ST

    (Note : Photo attached is for reference only, it may be slightly varied in items of colour, shape from the actual item delivered from time to time)







    Maybank Company Account no. : 507424004001

    Company Name : CG Com Trading

    Average Product Rating

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    CableKing' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    CableKing' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:



    Seller & Buyer Communication
    We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
    Save Money & Time
    We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
    Secured & Protected
    All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
    MOBILE APPS
    app store
    google play
    RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
    Subscribe
    WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong
    STAY CONNECTED
    Copyright © 2018 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.