loading
HP FINISAR 4G SFP JSH-42S4DB3-HP 5697-5552 64P0553 5697-6992 A7746B

    HP FINISAR 4G SFP JSH-42S4DB3-HP 5697-5552 64P0553 5697-6992 A7746B

    Refurbished
    RM 400.00

    Please select option below

    X

    Quantity
    - +
    20 left
    Delivery From WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN / Kuala Lumpur
    Estimated Arrival : 1-3 working days.
    Shipping Fee
    RM 10 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
    RM 20 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
    RM 20 by courier to Sarawak
    Ship To : Within Malaysia
    ADD TO CART
    BUY NOW
    Add to wishlist
    Since 24 Oct 2017
    We accept
    All Malaysia Bank
    Buyer Protection
    with NetPay
    Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
    N/A
    Popular Products
    Product ID : 220819349
    Brand : HP JDSU
    Model / SKU : 5697-6992 A7446B 64P0553 5697-5552 JSH-42S4DB3-HP
    Conditions : Refurbished
    Warranty : 1 Month(s)


    HP FINISAR 4G SFP JSH-42S4DB3-HP 5697-5552 64P0553 5697-6992 A7746B

    ITEM FOR SALE IS HP JDSU 4GB 850nm SFP TRANSCEIVER, ITEM IS IN REFURBISHED CONDITION, PLEASE CONTACT US IF YOUR ARE INTERESTED ON THE ITEMS OR THE ITEMS WE DO NOT LIST OUT U CAN ALWAYS SEND US INQUIRIES VIA EMAIL, SMS OR WHATSAPP, OUR CONTACT INFORMATION AS BELOW, THANKS:

    *LISTING PRICE MAY CHANGE TIME TO TIME, PLEASE FEEL FREE TO CONTACT US FOR CURRENT PRICING, THANK YOU*

    *OVERSASE BUYERS ARE WELCOME TO SEND US INQURIES, WE CAN SHIP THE ITEMS TO YOUR CONTRY WITH FEDEX PRIORITY SERVICE, PLEASE ASK FOR SHIPPING COST BEFORE U PURCHASE THE ITEMS, THANK YOU*

    HP PN: 5697-6992 AND A7446B AND 64P0553 AND 5697-5552

    MODEL: JSH-42S4DB3 AND JSH-42S4DB3-HP [JDSU]




    Average Product Rating

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    serveRus Highlights

    Recently Viewed Items

    serveRus' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    serveRus' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:



    ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    visa mastercard fpx maybank publicbank cimb hongleong touchngo boost
    Copyright © 2024 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.