loading
Related Categories
Brands
Condition
Item State
Type
Ship Within

More Options
Less Options
Price:
-

Results For Fiber optic cable multimode (8)

View: 
IC Network 5 Meter SC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
IC Network 5 Meter SC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM199.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
IC Network 5 Meter SC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
IC Network 5 Meter SC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM199.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
LC-LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Multimode MM
LC-LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Multimode MM

LC-LC-OM3-DX 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M 50M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 38.00 -16 %
RM32.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (1)
MPO 8x LC Female OM4 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable MPO-LC
MPO 8x LC Female OM4 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable MPO-LC

MPO-8xLC-OM4 5 meters Patch Cord

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 380.00 -42 %
RM219.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
MPO-MPO Female OM3 12 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable MPO MTP
MPO-MPO Female OM3 12 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable MPO MTP

MPO-MPO-OM3 3 meters 5 meters Patch Cord

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 305.00 -45 %
RM169.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 15 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-SC-MM-DX-1M 2M 3M 5M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 46.00 -43 %
RM26.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
 4 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable

SC-SC-DX-MM-10M/15M/20M/30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 95.00 -21 %
RM75.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 48 Sold
SC-LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-LC-DX-MM 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 46.00 -43 %
RM26.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)

Fiber optic cable multimode sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (8)

Brands related to Fiber optic cable multimode including :

SenTec (6)

The sellers mainly come from :

Kuala Lumpur (8)

ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
visa mastercard fpx maybank publicbank cimb hongleong touchngo boost
Copyright © 2022 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.