loading
Related Categories
Brands
Condition
Item State
Type
Ship Within

More Options
Less Options
Price:
-

Results For Fiber patch panel (15)

View: 
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19 " 1U Preloaded 12* SC Adapt
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19 " 1U Preloaded 12* SC Adapt
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM155.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC / ST / FC / LC Universal simplex 19inch 1U
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC / ST / FC / LC Universal simplex 19inch 1U
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM99.90

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19 " 1U Preloaded 12* SC Adapt
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19 " 1U Preloaded 12* SC Adapt
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM155.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
48 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 3U 19 " Rack mount Free SC Ada
48 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 3U 19 " Rack mount Free SC Ada
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM299.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC / ST / FC / LC Universal simplex 19inch 1U
12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC / ST / FC / LC Universal simplex 19inch 1U
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM99.90

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
12 Port 24 core Fiber optic patch panel SC duplex 19 " Rack Mount
12 Port 24 core Fiber optic patch panel SC duplex 19 " Rack Mount
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM175.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
12/24 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19 " 1U Preloaded 24* SC Ad
12/24 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19 " 1U Preloaded 24* SC Ad
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM215.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Port Patch Panel
Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Port Patch Panel

OST-022

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 57.00 -58 %
RM24.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 4 Sold
Outdoor 8 Port Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box Wallmount Patch Panel
Outdoor 8 Port Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box Wallmount Patch Panel

ST-OFTB-8P

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 375.00 -79 %
RM79.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
1U 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19' Rackmount Slidable Type with SC
1U 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19' Rackmount Slidable Type with SC

ST-FOPP-1U/12C

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 475.00 -64 %
RM169.00

RM 18.00

Add to wishlist (0)
1U 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" Rackmount Slidable Type with SC
1U 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" Rackmount Slidable Type with SC

ST-FOPP-1U/24C

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 575.00 -65 %
RM199.00

RM 18.00

Add to wishlist (1)
LC-LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter OM3 Multimode Coupler for Patch Panel
LC-LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter OM3 Multimode Coupler for Patch Panel

LC-LC-QD-OM3

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 39.00 -59 %
RM16.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic OM3 Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic OM3 Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel

SC-SC-SX-OM3 SC/SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optics Adapter (OM3)

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 34.00 -89 %
RM3.87

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 19 Sold
APC SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
APC SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 11.00 -55 %
RM5.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 32 Sold
SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
SC-SC SMF Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler for Patch Panel
  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 9.00 -61 %
RM3.50

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (2)

Fiber patch panel sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (15)

Brands related to Fiber patch panel including :

SenTec (8) , IOlines Network (7)

The sellers mainly come from :

Kuala Lumpur (8) , Selangor (7)

Seller & Buyer Communication
We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
Save Money & Time
We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
Secured & Protected
All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
MOBILE APPS
app store
google play
RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
Subscribe
WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong boost touchngo
STAY CONNECTED
Copyright © 2021 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.