loading


Related Categories
Brands
  • See All
Condition
Item State
Type

Mikrotik yields 116 products

Price:
-
more options
less options
Sort by : Qty Sold Latest Wishlist
  1 / 2 
RBSXTLTE3-7 Mikrotik SXT LTE Outdoor 4G Router Modem Malaysia 3G  6 Sold
RBSXTLTE3-7 Mikrotik SXT LTE Outdoor 4G Router Modem Malaysia 3G

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 599.00
RM 837.40
Ship + RM 12.00
premium
Add to Wishlist (11)    View (2481)   
RM 2,226.00
RM 3,390.94
Ship + RM 15.00
premium
Add to Wishlist    View (1478)   
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPsec VPN  21 Sold
RB750Gr3 Mikrotik hEX Gigabit Router 5 port IPsec VPN

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 260.00
RM 392.20
Ship + RM 10.00
premium
Add to Wishlist (7)    View (1640)   
Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 port WiFi SFP Malaysia RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN  24 Sold
Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 port WiFi SFP Malaysia RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 560.00
RM 720.80
Ship + RM 10.00
premium
Add to Wishlist (22)    View (5449)   
RB2011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 ports SFP PoE Rackmount  3 Sold
RB2011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 ports SFP PoE Rackmount

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 557.00
RM 731.40
Ship + RM 12.00
Add to Wishlist (4)    View (555)   
RB750r2 Mikrotik hEX lite MPLS 5 port Router replacing RB750 Malaysia  7 Sold
RB750r2 Mikrotik hEX lite MPLS 5 port Router replacing RB750 Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 220.48
RM 296.80
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist (3)    View (748)   
Mikrotik Gigabit WiFi SOHO Router 5 port RB951G-2HnD Malaysia  27 Sold
Mikrotik Gigabit WiFi SOHO Router 5 port RB951G-2HnD Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 350.00
RM 434.60
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (10)    View (1693)   
Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T for Mikrotik  24 Sold
Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T for Mikrotik

Ship from : Selangor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 109.00
RM 157.94
Ship + RM 8.00
Add to Wishlist (3)    View (1431)   
1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM 1000BASE-LX for Mikrotik  25 Sold
1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM 1000BASE-LX for Mikrotik

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 100.00
RM 168.54
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (1376)   
RM 399.00
Ship + RM 8.00
Add to Wishlist    View (964)   
RM 589.00
Ship + RM 8.00
Add to Wishlist    View (1044)   
RM 378.42
Ship + RM 8.40
Add to Wishlist    View (5)   
RM 296.80
Ship + RM 8.40
Add to Wishlist    View (10)   
ST-POE-1G-8 SUBTel Gigabit POE Switch 8 port 802.3af Ubiquiti Mikrotik

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 439.90
RM 508.80
Ship + RM 12.00
Add to Wishlist    View (47)   
RBcAPL-2nD Mikrotik cAP lite WiFi AP micro Access Point MIMO Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 159.00
RM 210.94
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist    View (71)   
CSS326-24G-2S+RM Mikrotik SFP 10G Core Smart Switch 24 port Gigabit

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 689.00
RM 911.60
Ship + RM 18.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (128)   
MikroTik Top Wireless Router (MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN)

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 699.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (18)   
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD Wireless Router - Support UniFi, Load Balancing.

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 389.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (34)   
RM 420.00
Ship + RM 7.00
Add to Wishlist    View (447)   
RM 339.00
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist    View (795)   
1.25G 20km SFP module 1310nm Single Mode DDM 1000BASE-LX for Mikrotik

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 159.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (57)   
MikroTik RB951G-2HnD Wireless Router - Support UniFi, Load Balancing

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 499.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (73)   
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD Wireless Router - Support UniFi, Load Balancing

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 399.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (47)   
MikroTik Top Wireless Router (MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN)

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.
RM 699.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (68)   
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD Wireless Router - Support UniFi, Load Balancing.

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.
RM 389.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (95)   
RM 299.98
Ship + RM 6.60
Add to Wishlist    View (104)   
RM 294.68
Ship + RM 8.40
Add to Wishlist    View (87)   
RM 569.22
Ship + RM 8.40
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (323)   
RM 368.88
Ship + RM 6.60
Add to Wishlist    View (125)   
RM 306.00
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (1201)   
24 Port 12V 24V 48V 1U Rack mount Passive POE Injector IP CAM ubnt Mikrotik WI

Ship from : Selangor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 323.10
RM 520.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (278)   
16 Port 12V 24V 48V 1U Rack mount Passive POE Injector IP CAM ubnt Mikrotik WI

Ship from : Selangor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 278.10
RM 450.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (135)   
12 Port POE Injector 12V 24V 48V 1U 19"Rackmount IP CAM ubnt Mikrotik WIFI AP

Ship from : Selangor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 233.10
RM 299.00
Ship + RM 9.00
Add to Wishlist    View (203)   
1.25 GB 10KM SFP Transceiver 1310nm Single Mode DDM for Mikrotik

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 100.00
RM 106.00
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist    View (109)   
RB2011UiAS-IN Mikrotik Gigabit Router SFP PoE

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 506.00
RM 1,272.00
Ship + RM 12.00
Add to Wishlist (2)    View (169)   
RBwAP2nD Mikrotik Outdoor Ceiling Wall Mount 2.4GHz Wifi Access Point

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 270.30
RM 286.52
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (145)   
SXT 5HPnD MIKROTIK 5GHz 16dBi Point To MultiPoint Radio Wifi

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 593.00
RM 629.00
Ship + RM 12.00
Add to Wishlist (2)    View (169)   
RBDynaDishG-5HacD Mikrotik DynaDish 5 GHz Outdoor WiFi PTP Bridge

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 858.60
RM 1,017.60
Ship + RM 14.00
Add to Wishlist    View (947)   
RB960PGS Mikrotik hEX POE Router 802.3at 802.3af SFP 24V 48V Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 392.20
RM 519.40
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (3)    View (571)   
RBcAP2ND MIKROTIK CEILING MOUNT ACCESS POINT

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 285.00
RM 302.10
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (163)   
RBFTC11 MIKROTIK FIBER TO COPPER (FTC) SERIES

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 400.00
RM 424.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (93)   
MIKROTIK MMCX-RPSMA Pigtail

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 20.00
RM 53.00
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (275)   
CRS125-24G-1S-RM Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch Manageable Gigabit 24Poe

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 840.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (2)    View (182)   
RB941-2nD-TC Mikrotik Wifi SOHO Router 4 port Home Access Point lite

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 149.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (3)    View (311)   
RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD Mikrotik Outdoor Ceiling Dual Band Wifi Access Point

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 380.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (148)   
RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG Mikrotik SXT HG5 AC 5GHz Outdoor WiFi AP Bridge

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 567.10
RM 699.60
Ship + RM 14.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (463)   
RBmAPL-2nD Mikrotik WiFi Router mAP lite micro Access Point Malaysia  3 Sold
RBmAPL-2nD Mikrotik WiFi Router mAP lite micro Access Point Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 144.16
RM 201.40
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist (4)    View (616)   
PoE+ SWITCH FOR IP CCTV VOIP PHONE+ MIKROTIK UBIQUITI

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 450.00
RM 500.85
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (177)   
RB1100AHx2 MIKROTIK GIGABIT ROUTER 13 PORT ROUTEROS MALAYSIA

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 1,870.00
RM 1,998.10
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (147)   
RBmAP2nD Mikrotik WiFi AP Router mAP micro Access Point Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 228.96
RM 323.30
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist (3)    View (643)   
MIKROTIK RACK MOUNT CASE FOR 8/7 PORT POE SWITCH

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 90.00
RM 100.17
Ship + RM 7.00
Add to Wishlist    View (103)   
CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ MIKROTIK GIGABIT ROUTER 8 PORT 9 CORE SFP MALAYSIA

Ship from : Kedah , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 2,332.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (1)    View (186)   
Mikrotik RB850Gx2 Routerboard 850G Dual Core Router with Casing

Ship from : Perak , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 950.00
RM 1,200.00
Ship + RM 7.00
Add to Wishlist    View (447)   
Mikrotik RB750r2 hEX Lite RouterOS Routerboard VPN Router OS

Ship from : Perak , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 275.00
RM 328.00
Ship + RM 7.00
Add to Wishlist    View (241)   
Outdoor Ceiling Dual Band WiFi AP wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD Mikrotik  6 Sold
Outdoor Ceiling Dual Band WiFi AP wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD Mikrotik

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 380.00
RM 519.40
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (6)    View (1194)   
RB951Ui-2HnD Mikrotik WiFi SOHO Router 5 port POE Malaysia  17 Sold
RB951Ui-2HnD Mikrotik WiFi SOHO Router 5 port POE Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 275.00
RM 328.60
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (7)    View (1202)   
RB3011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 ports SFP PoE Malaysia  7 Sold
RB3011UiAS-RM Mikrotik Gigabit Router 11 ports SFP PoE Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 885.00
RM 1,049.40
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (2)    View (1485)   
Mikrotik WiFi SFP Router hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Malaysia  16 Sold
Mikrotik WiFi SFP Router hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Malaysia

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 560.00
RM 720.80
Ship + RM 6.00
Add to Wishlist (21)    View (2725)   
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD Wireless Router - Support UniFi, Load Balancing.

Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.
RM 389.00
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist    View (344)   
Outdoor Ceiling Wall Mount 2.4GHz WiFi Access Point AP Mikrotik wAP

RBwAP2nD by Mikrotik Master Distributor Sublime Telecom Malaysia


Ship from : Kuala Lumpur , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 243.80
RM 349.80
Ship + RM 10.00
Add to Wishlist (4)    View (1042)   

Mikrotik sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (109) , Electronics & Appliances (7)

Brands related to Mikrotik including :

Mikrotik Inc. (36) , MIKROTIK (34) , Sublime Telecom (7) , MikroTik (6) , IOlines Network (4)

The sellers mainly come from :

Kuala Lumpur (85) , Selangor (15) , Kedah (14)

Back to Top
lelong class
Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my