loading
Related Categories
Brands
Condition
Item State
Type
Ship Within

More Options
Less Options
Price:
-

Results For Sc sc multimode duplex (3)

View: 
 15 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-SC-MM-DX-1M 2M 3M 5M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 46.00 -43 %
RM26.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
 4 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable

SC-SC-DX-MM-10M/15M/20M/30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 95.00 -21 %
RM75.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 48 Sold
SC-LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-LC-DX-MM 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 46.00 -43 %
RM26.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)

Sc sc multimode duplex sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (3)

Brands related to Sc sc multimode duplex including :

SenTec (3)

The sellers mainly come from :

Kuala Lumpur (3)

ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
visa mastercard fpx maybank publicbank cimb hongleong touchngo boost
Copyright © 2022 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.