loading
Related Categories
Brands
Condition
Item State
Type
Ship Within

More Options
Less Options
Price:
-

Results For Sc sc patch cord (25)

View: 
SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable OM3 SC to SC
SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable OM3 SC to SC

SC-SC-OM3-DX-1M/2M/3M/5M/50M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 58.00 -45 %
RM52.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC-SC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable OM2 SC to SC
SC-SC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable OM2 SC to SC

SC-SC-MM-SX-1M/2M/3M/5M/10M/20M/30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 33.00 -55 %
RM25.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC/APC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable APC UPC
SC/APC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable APC UPC

1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 37.00 -59 %
RM15.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 15 Sold
SC APC - SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM DX
SC APC - SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM DX

SC-APC-SC-UPC-SM-DX

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 34.00 -35 %
RM22.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC to LC
SC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC to LC

SC-LC-MM-SX 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

-33 %
RM23.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec SC-LC OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF
SenTec SC-LC OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF

SC to LC 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 60.00 -43 %
RM42.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SenTec SC-LC OM3 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF
SenTec SC-LC OM3 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MMF

SC to LC 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 60.00 -47 %
RM32.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (1)
SC-SC APC Connector Simplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable
SC-SC APC Connector Simplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

SC-SC APC Simplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable 10m 15m 2

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 79.00 -82 %
RM14.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 8 Sold
SC-SC Simplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable APC Connector
SC-SC Simplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable APC Connector

SC-SC-SM-SX-APC-1M / 2M / 3M / 5M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 34.00 -75 %
RM8.60

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 20 Sold
Outdoor SC-SC Simplex Single Mode 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable
Outdoor SC-SC Simplex Single Mode 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

SC-SC-OSM-SX

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 210.00 -63 %
RM106.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (2)
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD CABLE 5M (2104-030..
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD CABLE 5M (2104-030..
  chocobozz  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM42.00

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD CABLE 3M (2104-030..
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD CABLE 3M (2104-030..
  chocobozz  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 49.00 -22 %
RM38.00

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD 20M YELLOW CABLE
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD 20M YELLOW CABLE
  chocobozz  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM65.00

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD CABLE 10M (2104-03..
DINTEK FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX PATCH CORD CABLE 10M (2104-03..
  chocobozz  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM50.00

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 5 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 72.00 -14 %
RM62.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 62 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 34.00 -35 %
RM22.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
 15 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-SC-MM-DX-1M 2M 3M 5M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 46.00 -43 %
RM26.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
 4 Sold
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable

SC-SC-DX-MM-10M/15M/20M/30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 95.00 -21 %
RM75.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
 13 Sold
SC-LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-LC-SM-SX 1M 2M 3M 5M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 24.00 -42 %
RM14.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
SC-LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable
SC-LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMF 10M 15M 20M 30M Cable

SC-LC-SM-SX 10M 20M 30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 50.00 -36 %
RM32.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
 14 Sold
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M UNIFI Cable
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M UNIFI Cable

Suitable for TM UNIFI, TIME or MAXIS Fiber Service

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 30.00 -60 %
RM12.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (6)
 83 Sold
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M UNFI Cable
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M UNFI Cable

Suitable for TM UNIFI, TIME or MAXIS Fiber Service

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 16.00 -67 %
RM5.30

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (4)
 48 Sold
SC-LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-LC-DX-MM 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 46.00 -43 %
RM26.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (1)
 3 Sold
20m FC-SC Simplex Single Mode SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper
20m FC-SC Simplex Single Mode SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper
  taktau44
Ship from : Kedah ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 75.00 -40 %
RM45.00

RM 6.50

Add to wishlist (3)
 96 Sold
SC-LC SingleMode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable
SC-LC SingleMode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable

SC-LC-SM-DX 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 44.00 -50 %
RM22.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (4)

Sc sc patch cord sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (25)

Brands related to Sc sc patch cord including :

SenTec (20) , DINTEK (4)

The sellers mainly come from :

Kuala Lumpur (24) , Kedah (1)

ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
visa mastercard fpx maybank publicbank cimb hongleong touchngo boost
Copyright © 2022 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.