loading
Related Categories
Brands
  • View More
Condition
Item State
  • View More
Type
Ship Within

More Options
Less Options
Price:
-

Results For Unifi cable (23)

View: 
CAT6 30 Meter Ethernet Network Internet Unifi Cable PC To Hub Router
CAT6 30 Meter Ethernet Network Internet Unifi Cable PC To Hub Router
  Loveu
Ship from : Penang ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM44.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC 50M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Unifi Modem ~ Ready Stock
SC 50M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Unifi Modem ~ Ready Stock
  Geometry
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM99.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC 70M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Unifi Modem ~ Ready Stock
SC 70M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Unifi Modem ~ Ready Stock
  Geometry
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM129.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC 100M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Unifi Modem ~ Ready Stock
SC 100M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Unifi Modem ~ Ready Stock
  Geometry
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM159.00

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
20m SC-SC SM Single Mode 3mm fiber optic cable patch cord Unifi simplex FTTH F
20m SC-SC SM Single Mode 3mm fiber optic cable patch cord Unifi simplex FTTH F
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM33.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
10m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for Unifi FTTH 9/125 Sim
10m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for Unifi FTTH 9/125 Sim
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM19.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
20m UPC SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord TM Unifi Time UPC Ma
20m UPC SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord TM Unifi Time UPC Ma
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM29.90

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
5m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for TM Unifi Maxis Celcom
5m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for TM Unifi Maxis Celcom
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM16.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SUNSEA 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord TM Unifi Time Maxi
SUNSEA 3m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord TM Unifi Time Maxi
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM11.90

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
180m 100Mb Network extender Cat 5e/6 cable IP Cam CCTV StreamyX Unifi
180m 100Mb Network extender Cat 5e/6 cable IP Cam CCTV StreamyX Unifi
  ioline
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM150.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
10M SM SX TM Unifi Modem Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Patch Cord SC-SC
10M SM SX TM Unifi Modem Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Patch Cord SC-SC
  CableKing
Ship from : Penang ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM48.79

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
10M SM SX TM Unifi Modem Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Patch Cord SC-SC
10M SM SX TM Unifi Modem Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Patch Cord SC-SC
  CableKing
Ship from : Penang ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM48.79

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (0)
50m Fiber Cable SC-SC Optic Cord for Unifi Modem
50m Fiber Cable SC-SC Optic Cord for Unifi Modem
Ship from : Penang ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM97.85

RM 9.00

Add to wishlist (0)
100m Quality SC Male to SC Male Fiber Cable for Unifi
100m Quality SC Male to SC Male Fiber Cable for Unifi
  CableKing
Ship from : Penang ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM118.60

RM 12.00

Add to wishlist (0)
Popular 3M SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable For UniFi Modem
Popular 3M SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable For UniFi Modem
  Hippobell
Ship from : Penang ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM19.90

RM 10.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch unifi Cable 40M 50M 1
SC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch unifi Cable 40M 50M 1
  ycshop
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM3.50

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch unifi Cable 15M 20M 2
SC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch unifi Cable 15M 20M 2
  ycshop
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM15.00

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
Fiber Optic SC-SC Unifi Pre Connectorized Drop Cable 3m
Fiber Optic SC-SC Unifi Pre Connectorized Drop Cable 3m
  ycshop
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM14.90

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch unifi Cable
SC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch unifi Cable

SCSC-SM-S

  ycshop
Ship from : Selangor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM4.50

RM 6.00

Add to wishlist (0)
White RJ45 24AWG Cat6 6 Ethernet Patch Network LAN Cable 1 Meter Unifi
White RJ45 24AWG Cat6 6 Ethernet Patch Network LAN Cable 1 Meter Unifi
Ship from : Johor ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.


RM9.90

RM 7.00

Add to wishlist (0)
SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable For UniFi Modem (CP-C-208)
SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable For UniFi Modem (CP-C-208)
  yongmf83
Ship from : Perak ,Estimated Arrival 3-5 working days.

RM 19.90 -40 %
RM12.00

RM 7.00

Add to wishlist (5)
 14 Sold
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M UNIFI Cable
SC-SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M 15M 20M 30M UNIFI Cable

Suitable for TM UNIFI, TIME or MAXIS Fiber Service

  SublimeGroup  
Ship from : Kuala Lumpur ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 30.00 -60 %
RM12.00

RM 8.00

Add to wishlist (6)
 181 Sold
3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis
3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable UniFi TIME Maxis

150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m or longer available

  taktau44
Ship from : Kedah ,Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.

RM 25.00 -32 %
RM17.00

RM 7.50

Add to wishlist (41)

Unifi cable sold in Lelong comes from categories :

Computer & Software (23)

Brands related to Unifi cable including :

IOlines Network (5) , OEM (4) , - (1) , ST+ (1) , SenTec (1)

The sellers mainly come from :

Selangor (10) , Penang (6) , Kuala Lumpur (4)

Seller & Buyer Communication
We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
Save Money & Time
We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
Secured & Protected
All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
MOBILE APPS
app store
google play
RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
Subscribe
WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong boost touchngo
STAY CONNECTED
Copyright © 2020 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.