Computer Gear - NewfroggyStore's Online Store
Computer Gear
  Listing view  Gallery view

 
SAS Cable 4 Ports SATA 6Gbps Shielding Cable for Server
SAS Cable 4 Ports SATA 6Gbps Shielding Cable for...
RM 45.35
MT-VIKI 2 Port VGA Splitter
MT-VIKI 2 Port VGA Splitter
RM 35.55
Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC Simplex, MM
Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC Simplex, MM
RM 9.29
Plug and Play Wireless Bluetooth USB Adapter
Plug and Play Wireless Bluetooth USB Adapter
RM 9.29
 
 
PLC Programming Cable RS232 DB9 F to MD8 8-Pin M DVP
PLC Programming Cable RS232 DB9 F to MD8 8-Pin M...
RM 45.35
External HDD Hard Disk USB3.0 to 2.5' 3.5' SATA / IDE Adapter (OTB)
External HDD Hard Disk USB3.0 to 2.5' 3.5' SATA ...
RM 81.39
USB3.0 2 Ports AF to Motherboard 20p M Converter
USB3.0 2 Ports AF to Motherboard 20p M Converter
RM 11.85
3D 1 to 4 HDMI Splitter 1080P with Power Adapter
3D 1 to 4 HDMI Splitter 1080P with Power Adapter
RM 91.69
 
 
RF Coaxial TV Aerial Lead Coax Male Plug to Plug Cable
RF Coaxial TV Aerial Lead Coax Male Plug to Plug...
RM 7.25
HDMI to HDMI with Audio 2CH 5.1CH Sound LR Toslink SPDIF Adapter
HDMI to HDMI with Audio 2CH 5.1CH Sound LR Tosli...
RM 94.76
Samsung Galaxy S5 S3 i9300 Note 2 HDMI HDTV Out MHL Adapter Cable
Samsung Galaxy S5 S3 i9300 Note 2 HDMI HDTV Out ...
RM 39.15
BRINCH 14.1' inch Shoulder Laptop Computer Bag
BRINCH 14.1' inch Shoulder Laptop Computer Bag
RM 85.39
 
 
3m MM 50/125 DX Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC
3m MM 50/125 DX Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC
RM 37.08
3-Pin Fan Speed Controller PC Cooler Single Fan Control
3-Pin Fan Speed Controller PC Cooler Single Fan ...
RM 19.59
5.25 Media Dashboard 20Pin To USB3.0 eSata Fan Temperature Control LCD
5.25 Media Dashboard 20Pin To USB3.0 eSata Fan T...
RM 130.85
PCIe FireWire IEEE 1394b+a 2 + 1 Port
PCIe FireWire IEEE 1394b+a 2 + 1 Port
RM 125.69
 
 
OBD OBD2 16p to 38 Pin Scanner Cable for Mercedes Benz Sprinter
OBD OBD2 16p to 38 Pin Scanner Cable for Mercede...
RM 60.79
PCI-e SATA3.0 + mSATA SSD Mini PCIe Card
PCI-e SATA3.0 + mSATA SSD Mini PCIe Card
RM 112.29
3.5mm Audio Jack F to micro USB 5-pin Male Cable
3.5mm Audio Jack F to micro USB 5-pin Male Cable
RM 8.05
PCIe 2 Serial DB9 RS232 1 Parallel DB25 2S1P Card
PCIe 2 Serial DB9 RS232 1 Parallel DB25 2S1P Car...
RM 81.39
 
 
SATA Cable with Latch, 40cm, 7Pin F/F SATA Cable
SATA Cable with Latch, 40cm, 7Pin F/F SATA Cable
RM 7.15
USB Wired Optical Mouse with Winding Wire Design
USB Wired Optical Mouse with Winding Wire Design
RM 14.35
15p HD SVGA VGA Extension Adapter VGA Male to Female
15p HD SVGA VGA Extension Adapter VGA Male to Fe...
RM 4.15
PCI Fast Ethernet Switch 4 Port Card
PCI Fast Ethernet Switch 4 Port Card
RM 128.75
 
 
Xbox 360 Slim Power Adapter Transfer Cable
Xbox 360 Slim Power Adapter Transfer Cable
RM 19.59
Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SC Simplex, SM
Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SC Simplex, SM
RM 6.18
L Angle 5.5mm Male Connect DC Power Cord to 2 Wires with Bushing
L Angle 5.5mm Male Connect DC Power Cord to 2 Wi...
RM 11.85
17 inch BRINCH Computer Bag Large Laptop Carrying Case
17 inch BRINCH Computer Bag Large Laptop Carryin...
RM 112.29
 
 
BNC Male DC Plug Video Power Extension Cable for CCTV Security (50m)
BNC Male DC Plug Video Power Extension Cable for...
RM 49.49
USB3.1 Type-C Male to USB3.0 Port F for OTG Smartphone Laptop
USB3.1 Type-C Male to USB3.0 Port F for OTG Smar...
RM 13.95
5.5 X 2.1mm to 5.5 X 2.5mm Adapter
5.5 X 2.1mm to 5.5 X 2.5mm Adapter
RM 5.15
Straight Through Male to Male 37 Pin DB37 Extension Cable (3m)
Straight Through Male to Male 37 Pin DB37 Extens...
RM 51.50
 
 



https://www.lelong.com.my/merchant/NewfroggyStore.htm
A Lelong Store managed by NewfroggyStore | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.