Cable - www.lelong2u.com
Cable
  Listing view  Gallery view

 Sort by: Current (RM)BidsHitsTime Left
HP 5069-5729 RPS Cable Assembly ( 8120-8924)
HP 5069-5729 RPS Cable Assembly ( 8120-8924)
0951372d 13h
HP 5069-5718 RPS Cable Assembly ( 5092-0774)
HP 5069-5718 RPS Cable Assembly ( 5092-0774)
01709372d 13h
USB TO PS2 CONVERTER (B015-000)
USB TO PS2 CONVERTER (B015-000)
01690372d 13h
CAT 6 HIGH PERFORMANCE RJ45 PATCH CORDS CABLE -6 METER
CAT 6 HIGH PERFORMANCE RJ45 PATCH CORDS CABLE -6 METER
01250372d 11h
PCI Express PCI-E 8X to 16X Riser Card Extender Ribbon Cable (15.5cm)
PCI Express PCI-E 8X to 16X Riser Card Extender Ribbon Cable (15.5cm)
02019372d 11h
AMP CAT 6 GIGALINK NETWORK CABLE (10 FEET)
AMP CAT 6 GIGALINK NETWORK CABLE (10 FEET)
01446372d 11h
CISCO CAB-SS-V35MT Smart serial to V35 Male 2T CABLE (10 FEET) GENUINE
CISCO CAB-SS-V35MT Smart serial to V35 Male 2T CABLE (10 FEET) GENUINE
01232372d 10h
AMP CAT6 NETWORK CABLE -10 FEET , NEW , ORIGINAL
AMP CAT6 NETWORK CABLE -10 FEET , NEW , ORIGINAL
01742372d 10h
GEHA 285 280 , HP XB31-VGA CABLE ,DVI M1DA TO VGA 15PIN CABLE
GEHA 285 280 , HP XB31-VGA CABLE ,DVI M1DA TO VGA 15PIN CABLE
01992372d 10h
Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to (4) Male SATA Cable
Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to (4) Male SATA Cable
04044372d 10h
MiniSAS SFF-8087 to (4) SFF-8482 29pin SAS Drive cable with 4-pin Powe
MiniSAS SFF-8087 to (4) SFF-8482 29pin SAS Drive cable with 4-pin Powe
01399372d 10h
Universal 1U CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM 49Y4831, NEW
Universal 1U CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM 49Y4831, NEW
083246d 8h
Tyco AMP LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables, 9/125 ,30 meter
Tyco AMP LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables, 9/125 ,30 meter
011683d 8h
Dell Riser C069M To Backplane A & B Cable For PowerEdge R410
Dell Riser C069M To Backplane A & B Cable For PowerEdge R410
011063d 8h
Cisco Systems 50cm Stacking Cable 72-2632-01
Cisco Systems 50cm Stacking Cable 72-2632-01
096326d 7h
Genuine Ampherol mini sas  (SFF-8087) to (4) Male SATA Cable
Genuine Ampherol mini sas (SFF-8087) to (4) Male SATA Cable
0119915d 11h
CABLE COMB
CABLE COMB
098614d 10h
APC ups power cable socket for high current ,Male or Female
APC ups power cable socket for high current ,Male or Female
01761307d 15h
NVIDIA QUADRO FX4500 PCIE X16 GRAPHICS CARD (512MB,256BIT,GDDR3)
NVIDIA QUADRO FX4500 PCIE X16 GRAPHICS CARD (512MB,256BIT,GDDR3)
01792305d 7h
SFF-8087 TO (2) SFF-8482 RAID CABLE , 60 CM
SFF-8087 TO (2) SFF-8482 RAID CABLE , 60 CM
01181165d 7h
SFF-8484 to (2) SFF-8482 SAS , Dell 0FY227 FY227
SFF-8484 to (2) SFF-8482 SAS , Dell 0FY227 FY227
01204165d 7h
SFF-8484 TO SFF-8484 RAID CABLE , 80 CM
SFF-8484 TO SFF-8484 RAID CABLE , 80 CM
01093165d 7h
SFF-8087 TO SFF-8484 RAID CABLE , R610 T610  ,1METER
SFF-8087 TO SFF-8484 RAID CABLE , R610 T610 ,1METER
01030165d 7h
SFF-8087 TO SFF-8087 RAID CABLE , 80CM , ORIGINAL H700
SFF-8087 TO SFF-8087 RAID CABLE , 80CM , ORIGINAL H700
01099165d 7h
32 Pin SAS SFF-8484 to 4 SATA 7 Pin  SAS CABLE ,1 METER
32 Pin SAS SFF-8484 to 4 SATA 7 Pin SAS CABLE ,1 METER
01573165d 7h
IBM  6 PIN CAPACITOR POWER CABLE  FOR  X3630 X3550 X3650 M4 , 90Y7310
IBM 6 PIN CAPACITOR POWER CABLE FOR X3630 X3550 X3650 M4 , 90Y7310
01486165d 7h
GENUINE IBM System x3550 M4 DVD Frive Cable FRU: 81Y6671 69Y5681
GENUINE IBM System x3550 M4 DVD Frive Cable FRU: 81Y6671 69Y5681
01248165d 7h
Dell PowerEdge R610 SATA Slimline Optical Drive Split Cable RN657
Dell PowerEdge R610 SATA Slimline Optical Drive Split Cable RN657
01461149d 11h
 DELL 250 VOLTS POWER EXTENSION CORD P/N: 0C3997
DELL 250 VOLTS POWER EXTENSION CORD P/N: 0C3997
01244149d 11h
VGA CABLE 1.5 METER , 15 PIN , MALE TO MALE
VGA CABLE 1.5 METER , 15 PIN , MALE TO MALE
01254498d 7h





https://www.lelong.com.my/merchant/bee.htm
A Lelong Store managed by Bee | Manage Store | About Lelong Stores
Copyright 1997-2018 ©www.lelong.com.my.All rights reserved.