loading


Neocaridina-Fire Red Shrimp

Our Price
RM 5.00
Normal Price
RM 8.00    You save RM 3.00 (38%)
Shipping
First 0.50KG: RM10.00 
From Selangor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
1000 left
ItemID
183222450
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services
Weight
1 (kg or dimension)
Views
182
Available Quantity
1000
Seller Information
beebiesshrimp
Store since 13 Jan 2016

Feedback Score
: 13+
Positive Feedback
: 93.33%
Total Product
: 1831
NetPay
Buyer Protection Program
Payments are covered by BPP (Learn More)
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU : S001
    Conditions : Antique

    Product Description


    Neocaridina-Fire Red Shrimp

    Scientific name:  Neocaridina davidi var. red
    Synonyms: Neocaridina heteropoda
    Common name: Fire Red
    Group: Freshwater invertebrates
    Size: 2 cm
    Breeding: Quite easy
    Tank: Minimum 1 Gal
    pH: 6.2-8
    Hardness: 3-15 d°
    Lifespan: 1-2 years


    Last Updated @ 12/7/2016 12:14:46 PM

    welcome to visit to our showroom
    Beebies Shrimp
    adders: No.7 jalan aman perdana 10c/ku5,taman aman perdana 41050 selangor 
    Interested please call, sms, wechat, whatsapp Peggy 0169171197


      Buy with confidencewe have 23 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    iz**** 182814422 6/29/2017 8:44:00 PM -
    jc**** 181865509 6/5/2017 2:41:00 PM -
    dj**** 181917154 5/25/2017 10:39:00 PM Excellent communication and super fast shipping!
    ha**** 181864517 5/3/2017 5:46:00 PM -
    ye**** 183380999 2/22/2017 8:29:00 PM Reliable seller. Relatively low shipping fee.
    Ha**** 182571146 2/19/2017 12:15:00 AM Great communication.
    za**** 181757154 2/15/2017 7:10:00 AM very fast delivery.
    pa**** 181864350 2/5/2017 6:52:00 AM It Came Within 2 Days After Purchasing & The Item I Purchase Was In Good Condition.





    Questions & Comments

    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Kindly please contact 0169171197
     

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    beebiesshrimp' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    beebiesshrimp' Recently Sold

    beebiesshrimp' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:
    * udang



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    lelong class
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my