loading
Original Acer Aspire One AOE100 D255 D255E D257 D257E D260 3C Battery

    Original Acer Aspire One AOE100 D255 D255E D257 D257E D260 3C Battery

    Original & Genuine Brand New Battery
    RM 189.00
    RM 389.00
    -51% Off

    Please select option below

    X

    Quantity
    - +
    44 left
    Delivery From Melaka
    Estimated Arrival : 1-3 working days.
    Free Shipping
    ADD TO CART
    BUY NOW
    Add to wishlist
    Since 13 Jun 2012
    We accept
    and more
    Buyer Protection
    with NetPay
    Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
    Within an hour
    Popular Products
    Product ID : 216023501
    Brand : Acer
    Conditions : New
    Warranty : 1 year(s)


    Original Acer Aspire One AOE100 D255 D255E D257 D257E D260 3C Battery

    Condition: New and Genuine
    Cell Num : 3 Cells
    Type : Li-ion
    Voltage : 11.1V
    Capacity : 2200mAh
    Warranty : *** 1 Year (1 to 1 Exchange) ***
    Product in Box: ** Original Battery & User's Manual **
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Part Numbers :
    AL10A31
    AL10B31
    AL10G31
    AK.003BT.071
    AK.006BT.074
    BT.00603.114
    BT.00603.121
    LC.BTP00.128
    LC.BTP00.129
    |
    Fit in Models :
    Aspire One AOE100
    Aspire one D255
    Aspire one D255-1134
    Aspire one D255-1203
    Aspire one D255-1268
    Aspire one D255-1549
    Aspire one D255-1625
    Aspire one D255-2107
    Aspire one D255-2136
    Aspire one D255-2184
    Aspire one D255-2256
    Aspire one D255-2301
    Aspire one D255-2331
    Aspire one D255-2333
    Aspire one D255-2509
    Aspire one D255-2520
    Aspire one D255-2532
    Aspire one D255-2583
    Aspire one D255-2640
    Aspire one D255-2670
    Aspire one D255-2691
    Aspire one D255-2795
    Aspire one D255-2929
    Aspire one D255-2934
    Aspire one D255-2981
    Aspire one D255-2BQ
    Aspire one D255E
    Aspire one D255-N55DQ
    Aspire One D257
    Aspire One D257E
    Aspire One D260
    Aspire One D260-2028
    Aspire One D260-2097
    Aspire One D260-2203
    Aspire One D260-2207
    Aspire One D260-2344
    Aspire One D260-2365
    Aspire One D260-23797
    Aspire One D260-2380
    Aspire One D260-2440
    Aspire One D260-2455
    Aspire One D260-2571
    Aspire One D260-2576
    Aspire One D260-2680
    Aspire One D260-2919
    Aspire One D260-2Bkk
    Aspire One D260-2Bp
    Aspire One D260-2BQGkk_XP616 3G
    Aspire One D260-2BQGss_XP616 3G
    Aspire One D260-2BQkk_XP316
    Aspire One D260-2BQpu_XP316
    Aspire One D260-2BQss_XP316
    Aspire One D260-2DQkk_W7625
    Aspire One D260-2DQpu_W7625
    Aspire One D260-2DQss_W7625
    Aspire One D260-2DQuu_W7625
    Aspire One D260-N51B/K
    Aspire One D260-N51B/KF
    Aspire One D260-N51B/M
    Aspire One D260-N51B/P
    Aspire One D260-N51B/S
    Aspire One D260-N51B/SF



    Buy with confidence
    We have 1156 Good Ratings from buyers View More Rating >
    Buyer
    Item ID
    Date
    Ratings
    an****
    213459470
    12/1/2019 11:06:00 AM
    Great seller. Will buy again next time
    sh****
    213655054
    11/24/2019 12:07:00 AM
    Good packaging, product working fine.
    mr****
    214422516
    11/21/2019 7:44:00 PM
    5 star
    Mc****
    210554752
    11/19/2019 9:49:00 PM
    Will definately buy again !
    ka****
    214422315
    11/9/2019 4:00:00 PM
    -
    lo****
    214422530
    10/31/2019 4:19:00 PM
    -
    fa****
    213655789
    10/27/2019 3:43:00 AM
    Terbaik
    dr****
    174887331
    10/23/2019 11:29:00 PM
    -

    For Paypal Transaction fees 4.4% + RM2 will be afford by Buyer.

    Payment Methods:

    Cash Deposit/ Online Banking to Account below:

    • AURORA HITECH
      CIMB: 8601130755

       
    • TAN SIANG LONG
      Maybank: 1540-2666-9178

    All items will be proceed to ship within 24 Hours for Ready Stocks. Working days are Monday to Saturday excluded Public holiday and first saturday of every month.

     

    Courier: Pos Laju, Tracking Number will be Provided ! For delivery within Peninsular 1-2 Days, Sarawak Sabah takes 2-5 Days.
    However it depends on Courier Service, since we will always deliver items to them on time !

    Back Orders
    If item not in stock, customers may email to cancel the order. All the Items are direct import from factory, and new produce from factory, for product produces it takes 1 week of time. So for Pre-order it takes about 3 weeks of time, please beware of it !

     
    Terms Conditions
    Prices, specifications and availability of products are subject to change without prior notice.
     
    Guarantee
    Every effort made is to ensure your satisfaction. If you are not happy with our service or product, kindly contact us. We will do our very best to solve the problem.

    Returning Policy
    All returning shipping cost will be afford by buyer at all circumstances. Seller will bear resending shipping cost if the item is DOA (dead on arrival).

     
    Delivery Warranty Claim
    Any Losses or Damages during delivery are not allow for warranty claim and only bear by Buyers. All Shipping Handling Fees are not refundable. However, buyer has the right to claim from the courier company.
     
    Sold Items Warranty Claim
    Warranty doesn't cover damages from Missused, Missed Abuse, Accident, Rough Handling, Warranty Sticker Broken Repair by Third Party.
    Warranty void without the Invoice or item not completed as full set during the item sell.
    Average Product Rating

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Anonymous321 Highlights

    Recently Viewed Items

    Anonymous321' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    Anonymous321' Items




    Seller & Buyer Communication
    We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
    Save Money & Time
    We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
    Secured & Protected
    All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
    MOBILE APPS
    app store
    google play
    RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
    Subscribe
    WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong
    STAY CONNECTED
    Copyright © 2019 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.