loading


SC/ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2 - 3 Meter

RM 35.00
Shipping
From Kuala Lumpur
  • RM 6 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
  • RM 10 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
  • RM 10 by courier to Sarawak
Every subsequent item add RM 2.00 
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
19 left
*Quantity exceeds maximum allowed
ItemID
177225610
Ship To
Within Malaysia
Views
423
Available Quantity
19
Seller Information
teratron
Store since 15 Jun 2015

Feedback Score
: 442+
Positive Feedback
: 100.00%
Total Product
: 128
Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Brand : TERATRON
    Model / SKU : SCSTDUPMM50-3M
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    SC/ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2 - 3 Meter

    50 Microns | PC Polish | Orange Jacket | LSZH | For Building Wide Installations

    Features:

    • Connector 1: SC
    • Connector 2: ST
    • Immune to Electrical Interference
    • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
    • 3mm Jacket Standard
    • Cable Sheath:LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)

    Applications:

    • Fiber Network Deployments
    • Fast Ethernet
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Other Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates


    Last Updated @ 4/20/2016 8:34:33 PM



      Buy with confidencewe have 514 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    me**** 165019048 1/2/2018 7:06:00 PM good and fast respond, 100% WILL TRADE WITH U,THANKS
    sh**** 183750306 12/11/2017 8:26:00 PM -
    ar**** 188247635 12/7/2017 11:34:00 AM -
    is**** 179254941 11/29/2017 9:02:00 PM Fast delivery
    ha**** 186765905 11/21/2017 1:54:00 PM -
    UC**** 179254941 11/20/2017 9:58:00 AM Fast Delivery
    Ar**** 179254941 10/31/2017 6:36:00 PM -
    na**** 186765905 10/26/2017 9:23:00 AM Seller ships on the same day after receiving payment





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Show:
    User:   kok****20/01/2016 12:27 AM
    Question:   I require a SC to ST singlemode Fiber Patch Cable with 30Meter
    Answer:   hi, sir, we dont have this.
    thanks
    21/01/2016 08:31 PM
    View All
    ;

    How to Pay

    Once your order is confirmed, you may proceed to make the payment.

    1. Select which payment method you want to use to make the payment.
    2. You can choose from Visa, Master, Maybank2u, CIMB Clicks, Hong Leong Bank and Public Bank.
    3. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Pay Now with NetPay ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; button.

    7

    Paying with NetPay
    NetPay provides you with various options to choose from.

    A. Pay using Visa / Master card
    1. Key in all the info in Payment Method area.
    2. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Proceed to Pay ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;.

    8

    B. Pay with Maybank2u
    1. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Proceed to Pay ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;.

    9

    2. After you have click proceed to pay, you will be directed to Maybank2u.com site. Login as you usually would.

    10

    3. Click ; ;‚¬Å“Continue ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;

    11

    4. Click Request a TAC number.
    5. Key in the TAC number when you received it in your mobile phone and click ; ;‚¬Å“Confirm ; ;‚¬ ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ;.

     

    12

    All the goods will ship by POS LAJU Courier Service

    Delivery of item usually takes 1-3 working days start from the date of payment

    After we ship the goods, we will send the shipment tracking number to customer email box

    POS LAJU COURIER SERVICE SHIPMENT TRACKING
    http://www.poslaju.com.my/track-trace/

    • Prices, specifications, information and availability of products are subject to changes without prior notice.

     

    Policy

     

    • All goods sold are not refundable or exchangeable
    • We not accept Rush Order, please just wait POS LAJU ship the item to destination.
    • All product tester 3 month warranty.(Distributor are only provide 3 month warranty time)
    • Upon receiving the items, if there is ANY defect/damage, please email notification in writing together with supporting picture within 24 hours of receiving the items. Otherwise NO defect/damage claim will be entertained.

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller


    Display:
    User:   kok****20/01/2016 12:27 AM
    Question:   I require a SC to ST singlemode Fiber Patch Cable with 30Meter
    Answer:   hi, sir, we dont have this.
    thanks
    21/01/2016 08:31 PM
    View All
    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    teratron' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    teratron' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my