loading


SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

RM 360.00
Price includes GST (0%)
Shipping
*Incl GST (0%)
From Johor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
First 2.00KG: RM7.00 
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
200 left
*Quantity exceeds maximum allowed
Do you have question regarding this product?
Live chat with Aviodigital now.
Chat with me
ItemID
195049527
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services,Self Collect,Normal Post
Weight
2 (kg or dimension)
Views
75
Available Quantity
200
Seller Information
Aviodigital
Store since 30 Oct 2014
GST ID: 000603107328

Feedback Score
: 162+
Positive Feedback
: 99.39%
Total Product
: 1545
Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU : SFP10G-DSMLC
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver


    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver


    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

    10 Gigabit SFP+ (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Transceiver

    Dual Fiber Single Mode LC Connectors; 1310nm, 20km distance, 10Gb

    Suitable for DAHUA, BELCO & ZyXEL Fiber Switch

    Not suitable for Cisco, HP, 3Com, Broadcom and Alcatel switches


    Last Updated @ 8/15/2017 8:25:14 PM


      Buy with confidencewe have 240 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    si**** 193975755 5/29/2018 2:29:00 PM -
    di**** 198238471 4/27/2018 9:33:00 AM Good seller...fast delivery!
    di**** 201503719 4/27/2018 9:33:00 AM Good seller...fast delivery!
    di**** 201974357 4/27/2018 9:33:00 AM Good seller...fast delivery!
    jo**** 190211465 4/22/2018 11:39:00 AM Good Seller.
    ms**** 191630894 4/5/2018 5:47:00 PM Fast delivery.
    ms**** 191630882 4/5/2018 5:47:00 PM Fast delivery.
    sa**** 191222752 4/5/2018 12:43:00 PM -





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Courier Service, we are using Skynet, City-Link

    Warranty Period Details

    PRODUCT

    WARRANTY PERIOD

    CCTV

     

    DAHUA Camera and DVR

    12 months

     

     

    ACCESS CONTROL

     

    Access Control (Main Panel)

    12 months

     

     

    BURGLAR ALARM

     

    PARADOX Alarm (Main Panel)

    12 months

    PARADOX Alarm (Accessory)

    12 months

     

     

    AV and KEYPHONE

     

    NEC Projector

    24 months on other parts.2000 hours on lamp / 7 months whichever comes first

    NEC Keyphone

    12 months

     

     

    OTHERS

     

    Power Adaptor

    1 month

    Hard Drive (WESTERN DIGITAL and SEAGATE)

    24 months

    Koss UPS/RIGHT POWER UPS

    12 months

    LED Monitor ( 7 inch and 10 inch)

    12 months

    AOC LED Monitor

    24 months on-site warranty by AOC

    SAMSUNG LED Monitor

    12 months carry-in warranty to SAMSUNG Service Centre

    Others Accessory

    3 months

       

    Note.

     

    Please call us to check the warranty period for items not listed here.

    All products warranty period is applicable for purchases 1st May 2018 onwards.

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    Aviodigital' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    Aviodigital' Recently Sold

    Aviodigital' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my