loading


SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

RM 360.00
Price includes GST (6%)
Shipping
*Incl GST (6%)
From Johor , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
First 9.00KG: RM13.00 
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
200 left
*Quantity exceeds maximum allowed
ItemID
195049527
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services,Self Collect,Normal Post
Weight
2 (kg or dimension)
Views
37
Available Quantity
200
Seller Information
Aviodigital
Store since 30 Oct 2014
GST ID: 000603107328

Feedback Score
: 147+
Positive Feedback
: 100.00%
Total Product
: 1303
Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Model / SKU : SFP10G-DSMLC
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver


    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver


    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

    SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

    10 Gigabit SFP+ (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Transceiver

    Dual Fiber Single Mode LC Connectors; 1310nm, 20km distance, 10Gb

    Suitable for DAHUA, BELCO & ZyXEL Fiber Switch

    Not suitable for Cisco, HP, 3Com, Broadcom and Alcatel switches


    Last Updated @ 8/15/2017 8:25:14 PM


      Buy with confidencewe have 212 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    as**** 189083406 12/1/2017 7:41:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..
    as**** 189083959 12/1/2017 7:41:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..
    as**** 189083953 12/1/2017 7:41:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..
    as**** 189084409 12/1/2017 7:41:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..
    as**** 194314756 12/1/2017 7:39:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..
    as**** 189083991 12/1/2017 7:39:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..
    as**** 189083407 12/1/2017 7:39:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..
    as**** 189083406 12/1/2017 7:39:00 AM Good item.. will trade again...sangat berpuas hati..





    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Courier Service, we are using Skynet, Poslaju, Ta-Q-Bin

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    Aviodigital' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    Aviodigital' Recently Sold

    Aviodigital' Items



    You may also be interested in Tag:



    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my