loading
TP-Link JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Switch (T3700G-52TQ)

    TP-Link JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Switch (T3700G-52TQ)

    RM 13,999.00

    Please select option below

    X

    Quantity
    - +
    999 left
    Delivery From Selangor
    Estimated Arrival : 1-3 working days.
    Shipping Fee
    RM 25.00 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
    RM 145.00 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
    RM 145.00 by courier to Sarawak
    Ship To : Within Malaysia
    ADD TO CART
    BUY NOW
    Add to wishlist
    Since 05 Apr 2007
    We accept
    and more
    Buyer Protection
    with NetPay
    Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
    Within 24H
    Popular Products
    Product ID : 211334521 Brand : TP-Link Model / SKU : T3700G-52TQ Conditions : New


    TP-Link JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Switch (T3700G-52TQ)

    TP-Link JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch (T3700G-52TQ)

     

    Specifications :

    HARDWARE FEATURES
    • Standards and Protocols : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
    • Interface : 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) ; 4 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots ; Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional) ; 1 Micro-USB, 1 RJ45 Console Port ; 1 Management Port ; 1 USB Slot
    • Network Media : 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) ; 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) ; 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF ; 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF ; 10GBASE-LR ; 10GBASE-SR
    • Fan Quantity : 2 Removable
    • Power Supply : 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz ; Dual Hot-swappable power supply module: PSM150 (Maximum Output Power: 150W)
    • Dimensions ( W x D x H ) : 17.32*16.55*1.73 in. (440*420*44 mm)
     
    PHYSICAL STACKING
    • Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables : TXM431-SR ; TXM431-LR ; TXC432-CU1M ; TXC432-CU3M
    • Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable : 2 SFP+
    • No. of Units Per Stack : 8
    • Stacking Speed (Per Port) : 20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)
     
    PERFORMANCE
    • Switching Capacity : Up to 176Gbps for a standalone switch
    • Packet Forwarding Rate : Up to 130.9Mpps for a standalone switch
    • MAC Address Table : 32K
    • Packet Buffer Memory : 4MB
    • Jumbo Frame : 12KB
    • Number of Routes : 8K IPv4
    • Number of Static Routes : 256 IPv4
    • Number of IP Interfaces : 128 IPv4

     

    *Images shown are for illustration purpose only and product specification may differ from actual product.

    **Shipping rate depending on the product dimension, weight and location.

     

    Visit our website:

    www.server2u.net (Live chat with our online salesperson Now)

    PHONE/SMS CONTACT:

    Cik Soraya: 016-211 4381 (Server)

    Mr. Zeck Khoo: 016-707 4156 (Networking & Storage)

    Cik Nik: 016-411 4382 (Rack & UPS)

    Mr. Wilson: 016-211 4834 (Desktop, Laptop & Workstation)

    Mr. Lee: 019-217 1655 (Server Spare Parts)

    Mr. Fai: 016-6416 747 (Technical & Sales)

    Mr. Steven: 016-331 9811 (System Consultant)

    General Line: 016-211 4382

    Office: 03-90811702

    OFFICE HOUR:

    9 AM to 6 PM (Monday to Friday)

    OFFICE LOCATION:

    D-55-2, Jalan C180/1,

    Dataran C180, Pekan Bt 11,

    43200 Batu 9 Cheras, Selangor

    Email Address:

    Sales and Info: sales@server2u.net


    Last Updated @ 11/14/2018 3:54:34 PM


    Last Updated @ 1/22/2019 12:30:46 PM



    Buy with confidence
    We have 70 Good Ratings from buyers View More Rating >
    Buyer
    Item ID
    Date
    Ratings
    sz****
    211769378
    2/14/2019 6:05:00 PM
    Fast respond time, very helpful, satisfied
    sk****
    211076624
    1/26/2019 11:32:00 PM
    Good and fast seller
    ga****
    210025626
    1/19/2019 11:53:00 AM
    Good followup and friendly support
    Ze****
    209572017
    12/12/2018 9:24:00 AM
    -
    iv****
    205620548
    8/20/2018 11:11:00 AM
    prompt delivery, thanks.
    La****
    200763880
    2/9/2018 10:40:00 AM
    Fast reply to all my questions and explained everything clearly. A very helpful seller. Satisfied customer here.
    Or****
    199807713
    1/19/2018 3:57:00 PM
    fast delivery.
    be****
    199255911
    12/21/2017 8:52:00 PM
    -

    FOR MORE DETAIL.

    PLEASE CALL/SMS

    STEVEN : 016-3319811,

    Zeck :016-2114382

    Soraya: 0162114381

    sales@server2u.net

     

    OFFICE : 603-9080-1509

    ( OFFICE HOUR 10.00AM to 10.00AM)

    FOR MORE DETAIL.

    PLEASE CALL/SMS

    STEVEN : 016-331 9811

    sales@server2u.net

    OFFICE : 603-9080-1509

    ( OFFICE HOUR 10.00AM to 10.00AM)

    FOR MORE DETAIL.

    PLEASE CALL/SMS

    STEVEN : 016-3319811

    sales@server2u.net

    OFFICE : 603-9081-1702

    ( OFFICE HOUR 10.00AM to 10.00AM)

    Average Product Rating

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    server Highlights

    Recently Viewed Items

    server' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    server' Items




    Seller & Buyer Communication
    We provide a transparency communication between buyer & seller in a secure platform.
    Save Money & Time
    We give an access to everything buyer need at competitive prices.
    Secured & Protected
    All the information & transaction are secure with our Netpay system.
    MOBILE APPS
    app store
    google play
    RECEIVE NEWS & SPECIAL OFFERS TODAY
    Subscribe
    WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING PAYMENT METHODS
    netpay maybank publicbank cimb hongleong
    STAY CONNECTED
    Copyright © 2019 Interbase Resources Sdn. Bhd. (465435-U).
    All product names are trademarks of their respective companies.
    Lelong.my is not affiliated with or endorsed by any company listed on this site.