loading


TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

RM 399.00
Price includes GST (6%)
Shipping
*Incl GST (6%)
RM 8 by courier to Peninsular Malaysia
RM 14 by courier to Sabah, Labuan
RM 12 by courier to Sarawak
Every subsequent item add RM 3.00 
From Penang , Estimated Arrival 1-3 working days.  
Please select option below

X

Quantity
- +
10 left
*Quantity exceeds maximum allowed
ItemID
198810054
Ship To
Within Malaysia ,Ship By: Courier Services
Weight
0.01 (kg or dimension)
Views
19
Seller Information
chenchen89
Store since 06 Sep 2008
GST ID: 001110560768

Feedback Score
: 2130+
Positive Feedback
: 99.12%
Total Product
: 2856
Full Refund if you don't receive your order*
Popular Products
Item Specification
  • Report
  • Brand : TP-Link
    Model / SKU : TL-SM321B
    Conditions : New

    Product Description


    TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

     

    Highlights

    • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
    • TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm
    • Internal +3.3V Power Supply
    • In pairs with TL-SM321A
    • Plug-and-Play
    • Suitable Products: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200L

    Product Description


    TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km

    Product Description

    TP-Link WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber

    Specification

    Support WDM Bi-Directional Technology using a single strand of fiber
    Supports full-duplex
    Plug-and-Play
    In pairs with TL-SM321A
    Wave Length: TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm
    Max. Cable Length: 6.2miles (10km)
    Fiber Type: 9/125 um Single-Mode
    Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    Port Type: LC
    Brand : TP-Link
    Item model num : TL-SM321B
    MPN(PartNumber) : TL-SM321B
    EAN : 0845973030513
    Product Dimensions(LxWxH) : 21x4x15cm ; 295 g
    Package Dimensions(LxWxH) : 21x15x4cm ; 295 g

    What's in the box

    • 1 x TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Warranty

    • 3 Years Local Manufacturer Warranty




      Buy with confidencewe have 2898 Good Ratings from buyers !

    BuyerItem IDDateRatings
    be**** 133205050 12/10/2017 5:50:00 PM -
    IB**** 189931090 12/8/2017 4:29:00 PM Superb seller, recommended.
    il**** 127518975 12/7/2017 5:42:00 PM -
    si**** 133198671 12/4/2017 6:12:00 PM Excellent seller
    ab**** 183426732 11/28/2017 2:33:00 PM -
    dr**** 189887716 11/25/2017 5:17:00 PM -
    ch**** 177592995 11/22/2017 11:49:00 PM -
    cl**** 128152497 11/21/2017 6:55:00 PM Great seller





    Questions & Comments

    Questions & Answers   Ask Seller


    Credit Card

    Both credit card and debit card with VISA / MasterCard brand logo are accepted.

    Online Bank Transfer

    Major acceptable bank brands :

    Offline Bank Transfer

    If you prefer to use offline payment, please use our bank account below :

    • Bank Name : Maybank
    • Account Number : 5070-3161-6857
    • Account Holder : Eureka Computer Technology

    • Bank Name : CIMB Bank
    • Account Number : 800-4041-824
    • Account Holder : Eureka Computer Technology

    • Bank Name : Public Bank
    • Account Number : 3180-63-5131
    • Account Holder : Eureka Computer Technology

    Pos Laju, Register Pos or City-Link


    1. For High value item that above RM100 normaly is ship through Pos Laju or City-Link.
    2. For Low value item that below RM100 normaly is ship through Register Pos.
     
    How much is shipping?
    The shipping price is auto-calculated based on your shipping address and weight.
    Combine shipping is allow for normal item, for offer item and auction item are not able to combine shipping as this is selling under cost promotion offer.

    Do you ship to my area?
    We are currently shipping to Malaysia nationwide (West East Peninsular Malaysia).

    When will my order arrive?
    Under normal circumstances, you get to receive your order within 5 business days from the day you place your order and make payment.
    For offline bank transfer, please allow additional 3 business days especially if it's a cheque payment.

    Can I track the shipping?
    Yes, the tracking number and courier engaged will be included in the shipping confirmation email. You can check the shipping status via the site provided by respective courier.

    Poslaju tracking : http://www.pos.com.my/pos/appl/service/sub_poslaju.asp
    Register Pos tracking : http://www.pos.com.my/pos/appl/service/sub_registered_mail.asp
    City-Link tracking : http://www.citylinkexpress.com/main.php

    Note: Sometimes the tracking number is not working yet because your order has just been shipped. Try to check again in 24 hours and the information should be available.

    What if I haven't received my order?
    Something might have gone wrong if you still haven't received your order within 8 business days after you've placed your order and made payment.
    The first thing you can do is check your order status. Contact us at sales.ect168@gmail.com if your order status is not shipped, otherwise check whether the shipping address is correct.

    If nothing is wrong there, track your shipping status via the courier's site. Check with the respective courier company to see if they're holding your order and contact us if they're unable to find it.
     
    Lost Damages
    Seller shall not held responsible for lost or damage of the item during delivery by courier service. However, buyer has the right to claim from the courier company.

    Questions & AnswersDo you have any questions to ask merchant about this product   Ask Seller

    0.0

    0.0 stars out of 5
    5 star
    0
    4 star
    0
    3 star
    0
    2 star
    0
    1 star
    0
    Share your thoughts with others
    Write a review
    Only buyers who purchased the product may leave a review

    Frequently Bought Together

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

    Related Products

    Recently Viewed Items

    chenchen89' Best Seller

    Promotion Items

    chenchen89' Recently Sold

    chenchen89' Items




    Note : The seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. Please contact the seller to resolve any questions before or after purchasing the item. Currency is RM (Ringgit Malaysia) unless otherwise noted.
    Back to Top
    Our Affiliates : Lmall.my | Superbuy.my | Pretty.my